|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:52.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.278 (18.278) | [2] 31.123 (12.845) | [3] 43.196 (12.073) | [4] 54.247 (11.051) | [5] 1:06.004 (11.757) | [6] 1:18.410 (12.406) | [7] 1:29.882 (11.472) | [8] 1:41.103 (11.221) | [9] 1:52.045 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:52.045 |
|
2 |
(5) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.485 (18.485) | [2] 31.245 (12.760) | [3] 43.231 (11.986) | [4] 54.809 (11.578) | [5] 1:06.113 (11.304) | [6] 1:18.515 (12.402) | [7] 1:30.259 (11.744) | [8] 1:41.727 (11.468) | [9] 1:53.340 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:53.340 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.607 (18.607) | [2] 31.280 (12.673) | [3] 42.777 (11.497) | [4] 54.124 (11.347) | [5] 1:05.904 (11.780) | [6] 1:18.428 (12.524) | [7] 1:31.138 (12.710) | [8] 1:43.706 (12.568) | [9] 1:55.830 (12.125) Official Finish Time: 1:55.830 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:55.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.406 (18.406) | [2] 31.277 (12.871) | [3] 43.435 (12.158) | [4] 54.812 (11.377) | [5] 1:06.680 (11.868) | [6] 1:18.822 (12.142) | [7] 1:31.421 (12.599) | [8] 1:44.026 (12.605) | [9] 1:55.892 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:55.892 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.121 (18.121) | [2] 31.012 (12.891) | [3] 43.127 (12.115) | [4] 54.730 (11.603) | [5] 1:06.475 (11.745) | [6] 1:18.684 (12.209) | [7] 1:31.326 (12.642) | [8] 1:43.806 (12.480) | [9] 1:56.335 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 1:56.335 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:56.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.277 (18.277) | [2] 31.765 (13.488) | [3] 44.262 (12.497) | [4] 57.049 (12.787) | [5] 1:10.228 (13.179) | [6] 1:22.154 (11.926) | [7] 1:33.724 (11.570) | [8] 1:45.007 (11.283) | [9] 1:56.128 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 1:56.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.145 (18.145) | [2] 31.676 (13.531) | [3] 44.357 (12.681) | [4] 57.247 (12.890) | [5] 1:10.407 (13.160) | [6] 1:22.499 (12.092) | [7] 1:34.198 (11.699) | [8] 1:45.891 (11.693) | [9] 1:57.478 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:57.478 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.353 (18.353) | [2] 31.772 (13.419) | [3] 44.479 (12.707) | [4] 57.487 (13.008) | [5] 1:10.624 (13.137) | [6] 1:22.608 (11.984) | [7] 1:34.288 (11.680) | [8] 1:46.030 (11.742) | [9] 1:57.914 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 1:57.914 |
|
4 |
(1) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:00.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.267 (18.267) | [2] 31.889 (13.622) | [3] 44.454 (12.565) | [4] 57.393 (12.939) | [5] 1:10.566 (13.173) | [6] 1:23.050 (12.484) | [7] 1:35.459 (12.409) | [8] 1:48.158 (12.699) | [9] 2:00.637 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 2:00.637 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:11.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.758 (18.758) | [2] 32.323 (13.565) | [3] 45.175 (12.852) | [4] 58.279 (13.104) | [5] 1:12.006 (13.727) | [6] 1:26.482 (14.476) | [7] 1:41.212 (14.730) | [8] 1:56.879 (15.667) | [9] 2:11.820 (14.941) Official Finish Time: 2:11.820 |
|
6 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.667 (18.667) | [2] 32.120 (13.453) | [3] 45.190 (13.070) | [4] 59.026 (13.836) | [5] 1:13.602 (14.576) | [6] 1:28.878 (15.276) | [7] 1:45.072 (16.194) | [8] 2:01.386 (16.314) | [9] 2:17.475 (16.089) Official Finish Time: 2:17.475 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 26.946 (11.722) | [3] 38.391 (11.445) | [4] 50.115 (11.724) | [5] 1:02.062 (11.947) | [6] 1:13.618 (11.556) | [7] 1:24.611 (10.993) | [8] 1:36.308 (11.697) | [9] 1:48.237 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:48.237 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 26.711 (11.472) | [3] 38.238 (11.527) | [4] 49.975 (11.737) | [5] 1:01.947 (11.972) | [6] 1:13.490 (11.543) | [7] 1:24.906 (11.416) | [8] 1:36.732 (11.826) | [9] 1:48.537 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 1:48.537 |
|
3 |
(1) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:48.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.136 (11.738) | [3] 38.506 (11.370) | [4] 50.225 (11.719) | [5] 1:02.154 (11.929) | [6] 1:13.619 (11.465) | [7] 1:24.980 (11.361) | [8] 1:36.802 (11.822) | [9] 1:48.642 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:48.642 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 26.630 (11.455) | [3] 38.137 (11.507) | [4] 49.875 (11.738) | [5] 1:01.832 (11.957) | [6] 1:14.026 (12.194) | [7] 1:26.232 (12.206) | [8] 1:39.388 (13.156) | [9] 1:52.534 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:52.534 |
|
5 |
(2) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:06.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 29.014 (13.073) | [3] 42.196 (13.182) | [4] 55.632 (13.436) | [5] 1:09.966 (14.334) | [6] 1:24.993 (15.027) | [7] 1:39.223 (14.230) | [8] 1:53.243 (14.020) | [9] 2:06.803 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 2:06.803 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:54.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 28.855 (12.836) | [3] 41.638 (12.783) | [4] 54.134 (12.496) | [5] 1:06.040 (11.906) | [6] 1:18.130 (12.090) | [7] 1:30.148 (12.018) | [8] 1:42.435 (12.287) | [9] 1:54.693 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 1:54.693 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:01.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.443 (16.443) | [2] 29.357 (12.914) | [3] 41.826 (12.469) | [4] 54.451 (12.625) | [5] 1:07.172 (12.721) | [6] 1:20.237 (13.065) | [7] 1:33.601 (13.364) | [8] 1:47.798 (14.197) | [9] 2:01.690 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 2:01.690 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.762 (15.762) | [2] 28.738 (12.976) | [3] 41.596 (12.858) | [4] 53.953 (12.357) | [5] 1:05.946 (11.993) | [6] 1:17.990 (12.044) | [7] 1:30.088 (12.098) | [8] 1:47.303 (17.215) | [9] 2:03.160 (15.858) Official Finish Time: 2:03.160 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:04.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 29.440 (13.163) | [3] 42.276 (12.836) | [4] 55.123 (12.847) | [5] 1:08.365 (13.242) | [6] 1:22.113 (13.748) | [7] 1:36.159 (14.046) | [8] 1:50.415 (14.256) | [9] 2:04.504 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 2:04.504 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:05.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.082 (16.082) | [2] 29.263 (13.181) | [3] 42.309 (13.046) | [4] 55.426 (13.117) | [5] 1:08.577 (13.151) | [6] 1:22.341 (13.764) | [7] 1:36.311 (13.970) | [8] 1:50.953 (14.642) | [9] 2:05.483 (14.530) Official Finish Time: 2:05.490 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 29.758 (13.458) | [3] 43.152 (13.394) | [4] 56.208 (13.056) | [5] 1:09.045 (12.837) | [6] 1:21.970 (12.925) | [7] 1:34.436 (12.466) | [8] 1:46.660 (12.224) | [9] 1:58.207 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:58.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:58.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 29.630 (13.602) | [3] 43.024 (13.394) | [4] 56.081 (13.057) | [5] 1:08.917 (12.836) | [6] 1:21.841 (12.924) | [7] 1:34.287 (12.446) | [8] 1:46.562 (12.275) | [9] 1:58.467 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:58.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:02.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 30.193 (13.419) | [3] 43.631 (13.438) | [4] 57.057 (13.426) | [5] 1:10.713 (13.656) | [6] 1:24.250 (13.537) | [7] 1:37.107 (12.857) | [8] 1:50.129 (13.022) | [9] 2:02.978 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 2:02.978 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:07.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.597 (16.597) | [2] 30.032 (13.435) | [3] 43.464 (13.432) | [4] 56.911 (13.447) | [5] 1:10.593 (13.682) | [6] 1:24.638 (14.045) | [7] 1:38.818 (14.180) | [8] 1:53.391 (14.573) | [9] 2:07.905 (14.515) Official Finish Time: 2:07.905 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 29.352 (12.647) | [3] 41.435 (12.083) | [4] 53.078 (11.643) | [5] 1:05.107 (12.029) | [6] 1:17.789 (12.682) | [7] 1:31.168 (13.379) | [8] 1:44.201 (13.033) | [9] 1:55.596 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:55.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 29.492 (12.663) | [3] 41.568 (12.076) | [4] 53.524 (11.956) | [5] 1:05.758 (12.234) | [6] 1:18.676 (12.918) | [7] 1:31.778 (13.102) | [8] 1:44.616 (12.838) | [9] 1:56.714 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:56.714 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:08.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 30.056 (12.827) | [3] 42.639 (12.583) | [4] 55.301 (12.662) | [5] 1:08.285 (12.984) | [6] 1:22.371 (14.086) | [7] 1:37.500 (15.129) | [8] 1:53.303 (15.803) | [9] 2:08.555 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 2:08.555 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.869 (17.869) | [2] 31.447 (13.578) | [3] 45.702 (14.255) | [4] 1:00.818 (15.116) | [5] 1:16.761 (15.943) | [6] 1:33.464 (16.703) | [7] 1:48.799 (15.335) | [8] 2:03.787 (14.988) | [9] 2:16.950 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 2:16.950 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:17.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.098 (17.098) | [2] 29.883 (12.785) | [3] 42.381 (12.498) | [4] 55.464 (13.083) | [5] 1:08.954 (13.490) | [6] 1:23.139 (14.185) | [7] 1:47.416 (24.277) | [8] 2:03.536 (16.120) | [9] 2:17.447 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 2:17.447 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:56.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.657 (20.657) | [2] 35.137 (14.480) | [3] 47.881 (12.744) | [4] 1:00.732 (12.851) | [5] 1:12.673 (11.941) | [6] 1:23.564 (10.891) | [7] 1:34.424 (10.860) | [8] 1:45.486 (11.062) | [9] 1:56.216 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:56.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.819 (20.819) | [2] 35.264 (14.445) | [3] 48.035 (12.771) | [4] 1:00.890 (12.855) | [5] 1:12.955 (12.065) | [6] 1:23.998 (11.043) | [7] 1:35.429 (11.431) | [8] 1:46.843 (11.414) | [9] 1:58.283 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:58.283 |
|
3 |
(6) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.924 (20.924) | [2] 35.375 (14.451) | [3] 48.000 (12.625) | [4] 1:00.814 (12.814) | [5] 1:12.800 (11.986) | [6] 1:23.946 (11.146) | [7] 1:35.384 (11.438) | [8] 1:47.216 (11.832) | [9] 1:58.703 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:58.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:58.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.062 (21.062) | [2] 35.802 (14.740) | [3] 48.392 (12.590) | [4] 1:01.252 (12.860) | [5] 1:13.520 (12.268) | [6] 1:24.855 (11.335) | [7] 1:35.893 (11.038) | [8] 1:47.309 (11.416) | [9] 1:58.814 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 1:58.814 |
|
5 |
(3) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
2:00.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.938 (20.938) | [2] 35.620 (14.682) | [3] 48.206 (12.586) | [4] 1:01.059 (12.853) | [5] 1:13.312 (12.253) | [6] 1:25.116 (11.804) | [7] 1:36.770 (11.654) | [8] 1:48.366 (11.596) | [9] 2:00.063 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 2:00.063 |
|
6 |
(5) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.620 (20.620) | [2] 34.881 (14.261) | [3] 47.732 (12.851) | [4] 1:00.685 (12.953) | [5] 1:13.150 (12.465) | [6] 1:24.878 (11.728) | [7] 1:36.706 (11.828) | [8] 1:49.166 (12.460) | [9] 2:01.674 (12.508) Official Finish Time: 2:01.674 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 26.004 (10.843) | [3] 37.210 (11.206) | [4] 48.564 (11.354) | [5] 1:00.241 (11.677) | [6] 1:12.042 (11.801) | [7] 1:23.792 (11.750) | [8] 1:35.545 (11.753) | [9] 1:47.121 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.503 (11.234) | [3] 37.491 (10.988) | [4] 48.995 (11.504) | [5] 1:00.807 (11.812) | [6] 1:12.454 (11.647) | [7] 1:24.052 (11.598) | [8] 1:36.068 (12.016) | [9] 1:47.504 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 1:47.504 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:48.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.370 (11.211) | [3] 37.401 (11.031) | [4] 48.913 (11.512) | [5] 1:00.702 (11.789) | [6] 1:12.322 (11.620) | [7] 1:23.887 (11.565) | [8] 1:36.053 (12.166) | [9] 1:48.238 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 1:48.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.171 (11.207) | [3] 37.346 (11.175) | [4] 48.813 (11.467) | [5] 1:00.584 (11.771) | [6] 1:12.114 (11.530) | [7] 1:23.681 (11.567) | [8] 1:35.978 (12.297) | [9] 1:48.923 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:48.923 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 26.878 (11.360) | [3] 38.174 (11.296) | [4] 49.995 (11.821) | [5] 1:02.491 (12.496) | [6] 1:15.454 (12.963) | [7] 1:29.018 (13.564) | [8] 1:43.007 (13.989) | [9] 1:56.407 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:56.407 |
|
6 |
(5) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 28.312 (12.148) | [3] 40.864 (12.552) | [4] 53.908 (13.044) | [5] 1:07.299 (13.391) | [6] 1:20.693 (13.394) | [7] 1:34.552 (13.859) | [8] 1:48.887 (14.335) | [9] 2:02.580 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 2:02.580 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:08.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 30.197 (13.420) | [3] 43.562 (13.365) | [4] 57.301 (13.739) | [5] 1:11.181 (13.880) | [6] 1:25.048 (13.867) | [7] 1:39.213 (14.165) | [8] 1:53.743 (14.530) | [9] 2:08.151 (14.409) Official Finish Time: 2:08.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:12.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.779 (12.879) | [3] 43.153 (13.374) | [4] 57.051 (13.898) | [5] 1:11.782 (14.731) | [6] 1:26.716 (14.934) | [7] 1:41.944 (15.228) | [8] 1:57.659 (15.715) | [9] 2:12.960 (15.302) Official Finish Time: 2:12.960 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:16.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.738 (16.738) | [2] 29.619 (12.881) | [3] 51.235 (21.616) | [4] 1:10.385 (19.150) | [5] 1:27.422 (17.037) | [6] 1:43.291 (15.869) | [7] 1:59.927 (16.636) | [8] 2:16.535 (16.609) | [9] 2:16.890 (0.355) Official Finish Time: 2:16.535 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 27.792 (12.073) | [3] 39.574 (11.782) | [4] 51.144 (11.570) | [5] 1:02.794 (11.650) | [6] 1:15.129 (12.335) | [7] 1:27.822 (12.693) | [8] 1:41.238 (13.416) | [9] 1:54.055 (12.818) Official Finish Time: 1:54.055 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 27.883 (12.027) | [3] 39.680 (11.797) | [4] 51.294 (11.614) | [5] 1:03.177 (11.883) | [6] 1:15.803 (12.626) | [7] 1:29.220 (13.417) | [8] 1:42.779 (13.559) | [9] 1:56.037 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 1:56.037 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:59.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 28.586 (12.248) | [3] 40.864 (12.278) | [4] 53.272 (12.408) | [5] 1:05.924 (12.652) | [6] 1:18.849 (12.925) | [7] 1:31.589 (12.740) | [8] 1:45.191 (13.602) | [9] 1:58.994 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 1:59.002 |
|
4 |
(6) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:14.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.894 (12.422) | [3] 41.699 (12.805) | [4] 55.333 (13.634) | [5] 1:09.924 (14.591) | [6] 1:25.488 (15.564) | [7] 1:41.610 (16.122) | [8] 1:58.469 (16.859) | [9] 2:14.734 (16.266) Official Finish Time: 2:14.734 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:22.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.015 (16.015) | [2] 28.072 (12.057) | [3] 39.927 (11.855) | [4] 1:05.502 (25.575) | [5] 1:24.479 (18.977) | [6] 1:40.097 (15.618) | [7] 1:55.501 (15.404) | [8] 2:09.522 (14.021) | [9] 2:22.372 (12.851) Official Finish Time: 2:22.372 |
|
- |
(4) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 28.203 (12.038) | [3] 40.053 (11.850) | [4] 52.127 (12.074) | [5] 1:04.242 (12.115) | [6] 1:16.981 (12.739) | [7] 1:30.167 (13.186) | [8] 1:43.533 (13.366) | [9] 1:56.833 (13.300) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:52.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 30.055 (13.670) | [3] 42.526 (12.471) | [4] 54.399 (11.873) | [5] 1:06.406 (12.007) | [6] 1:17.490 (11.084) | [7] 1:28.624 (11.134) | [8] 1:40.621 (11.997) | [9] 1:52.331 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:52.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 30.194 (13.621) | [3] 42.743 (12.549) | [4] 54.558 (11.815) | [5] 1:06.545 (11.987) | [6] 1:18.137 (11.592) | [7] 1:29.510 (11.373) | [8] 1:41.173 (11.663) | [9] 1:52.373 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 1:52.373 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:52.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 30.332 (13.658) | [3] 42.885 (12.553) | [4] 54.698 (11.813) | [5] 1:06.697 (11.999) | [6] 1:18.334 (11.637) | [7] 1:29.947 (11.613) | [8] 1:41.392 (11.445) | [9] 1:52.604 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:52.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 30.277 (13.588) | [3] 43.036 (12.759) | [4] 54.848 (11.812) | [5] 1:06.791 (11.943) | [6] 1:18.534 (11.743) | [7] 1:30.124 (11.590) | [8] 1:42.101 (11.977) | [9] 1:53.557 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 1:53.557 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:54.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.705 (16.705) | [2] 30.398 (13.693) | [3] 42.348 (11.950) | [4] 54.293 (11.945) | [5] 1:06.327 (12.034) | [6] 1:18.087 (11.760) | [7] 1:29.890 (11.803) | [8] 1:42.044 (12.154) | [9] 1:54.062 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 1:54.062 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:02.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 30.422 (13.638) | [3] 43.387 (12.965) | [4] 55.798 (12.411) | [5] 1:08.976 (13.178) | [6] 1:22.299 (13.323) | [7] 1:35.783 (13.484) | [8] 1:49.632 (13.849) | [9] 2:02.944 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 2:02.944 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 28.459 (12.992) | [3] 40.996 (12.537) | [4] 52.957 (11.961) | [5] 1:04.616 (11.659) | [6] 1:15.638 (11.022) | [7] 1:26.818 (11.180) | [8] 1:38.317 (11.499) | [9] 1:49.642 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:49.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:50.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.352 (15.352) | [2] 28.351 (12.999) | [3] 40.909 (12.558) | [4] 52.823 (11.914) | [5] 1:04.388 (11.565) | [6] 1:15.768 (11.380) | [7] 1:27.310 (11.542) | [8] 1:38.928 (11.618) | [9] 1:50.802 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:50.802 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 28.241 (12.999) | [3] 40.763 (12.522) | [4] 52.689 (11.926) | [5] 1:04.386 (11.697) | [6] 1:16.066 (11.680) | [7] 1:27.959 (11.893) | [8] 1:40.033 (12.074) | [9] 1:52.336 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:52.336 |
|
4 |
(6) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:54.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 28.701 (13.049) | [3] 41.464 (12.763) | [4] 53.138 (11.674) | [5] 1:04.807 (11.669) | [6] 1:16.490 (11.683) | [7] 1:28.525 (12.035) | [8] 1:41.340 (12.815) | [9] 1:54.041 (12.701) Official Finish Time: 1:54.041 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:07.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 28.407 (13.001) | [3] 49.042 (20.635) | [4] 1:02.949 (13.907) | [5] 1:15.664 (12.715) | [6] 1:28.459 (12.795) | [7] 1:41.164 (12.705) | [8] 1:54.190 (13.026) | [9] 2:07.753 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 2:07.753 |
|
6 |
(5) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:12.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 28.586 (13.081) | [3] 51.639 (23.053) | [4] 1:05.907 (14.268) | [5] 1:18.428 (12.521) | [6] 1:31.015 (12.587) | [7] 1:44.420 (13.405) | [8] 1:58.453 (14.033) | [9] 2:12.437 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 2:12.437 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 19.568 (11.046) | [3] 30.202 (10.634) | [4] 40.971 (10.769) | [5] 51.736 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 51.736 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 19.784 (10.970) | [3] 30.433 (10.649) | [4] 41.194 (10.761) | [5] 51.846 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 51.846 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
53.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.402 (11.381) | [3] 31.359 (10.957) | [4] 42.506 (11.147) | [5] 53.748 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 53.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
53.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 20.562 (11.416) | [3] 31.511 (10.949) | [4] 42.634 (11.123) | [5] 53.886 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 53.886 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 19.503 (11.127) | [3] 30.345 (10.842) | [4] 41.743 (11.398) | [5] 53.852 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 53.852 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.116 (11.230) | [3] 31.295 (11.179) | [4] 42.741 (11.446) | [5] 54.229 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 54.229 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.044 (11.693) | [3] 32.540 (11.496) | [4] 44.661 (12.121) | [5] 56.944 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 56.944 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:14.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.536 (10.775) | [3] 30.082 (10.546) | [4] 59.518 (29.436) | [5] 1:14.847 (15.330) Official Finish Time: 1:14.847 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.525 (10.890) | [3] 29.966 (10.441) | [4] 40.709 (10.743) | [5] 51.718 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 51.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 19.791 (10.983) | [3] 30.302 (10.511) | [4] 41.187 (10.885) | [5] 52.208 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 52.208 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.951 (12.398) | [3] 34.162 (12.211) | [4] 46.631 (12.469) | [5] 58.962 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 58.962 |
|
4 |
(5) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.034 (10.034) | [2] 22.981 (12.947) | [3] 35.627 (12.646) | [4] 48.630 (13.003) | [5] 1:01.901 (13.272) Official Finish Time: 1:01.901 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.941 (9.941) | [2] 22.936 (12.995) | [3] 36.294 (13.358) | [4] 50.271 (13.977) | [5] 1:04.096 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 1:04.096 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.763 (11.257) | [3] 30.782 (11.019) | [4] 41.829 (11.047) | [5] 52.806 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 52.806 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
52.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 19.904 (11.249) | [3] 30.910 (11.006) | [4] 41.972 (11.062) | [5] 52.944 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 52.944 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.098 (11.863) | [3] 33.016 (11.918) | [4] 45.340 (12.324) | [5] 58.086 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 58.086 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.361 (9.361) | [2] 21.310 (11.949) | [3] 33.145 (11.835) | [4] 45.422 (12.277) | [5] 58.667 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 58.667 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.686 (10.925) | [3] 30.293 (10.607) | [4] 41.030 (10.737) | [5] 51.506 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 51.506 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.830 (10.930) | [3] 30.489 (10.659) | [4] 41.211 (10.722) | [5] 51.653 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 51.653 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 20.001 (10.986) | [3] 30.844 (10.843) | [4] 41.619 (10.775) | [5] 52.139 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 52.139 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
59.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 22.040 (12.381) | [3] 34.534 (12.494) | [4] 47.279 (12.745) | [5] 59.858 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 59.858 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
54.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.651 (8.651) | [2] 19.966 (11.315) | [3] 31.097 (11.131) | [4] 42.708 (11.611) | [5] 54.517 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 54.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.507 (9.507) | [2] 21.480 (11.973) | [3] 33.209 (11.729) | [4] 45.134 (11.925) | [5] 57.014 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 57.014 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.705 (9.705) | [2] 21.860 (12.155) | [3] 33.581 (11.721) | [4] 45.995 (12.414) | [5] 58.300 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 58.300 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.278 (10.278) | [2] 23.639 (13.361) | [3] 37.173 (13.534) | [4] 50.530 (13.357) | [5] 1:04.582 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 1:04.582 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:15.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.249 (9.249) | [2] 21.405 (12.156) | [3] 34.522 (13.117) | [4] 57.458 (22.937) | [5] 1:15.104 (17.646) Official Finish Time: 1:15.104 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.257 (10.663) | [3] 29.771 (10.514) | [4] 40.639 (10.868) | [5] 51.505 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 51.505 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.538 (9.538) | [2] 21.665 (12.127) | [3] 33.509 (11.844) | [4] 45.872 (12.363) | [5] 58.348 (12.477) Official Finish Time: 58.348 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.497 (12.256) | [3] 33.403 (11.906) | [4] 45.724 (12.321) | [5] 58.361 (12.638) Official Finish Time: 58.361 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 22.207 (12.640) | [3] 34.835 (12.628) | [4] 47.856 (13.021) | [5] 1:00.877 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 1:00.877 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 19.809 (10.924) | [3] 30.462 (10.653) | [4] 41.609 (11.147) | [5] 52.947 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 52.947 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.577 (11.001) | [3] 30.233 (10.656) | [4] 41.542 (11.309) | [5] 53.137 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 53.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
54.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 20.517 (11.346) | [3] 31.615 (11.098) | [4] 43.021 (11.406) | [5] 54.424 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 54.424 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.450 (10.973) | [3] 30.039 (10.589) | [4] 57.716 (27.677) | [5] 9:50:29.401 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.387 (10.877) | [3] 29.869 (10.482) | [4] 40.821 (10.952) | [5] 51.716 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 51.716 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.326 (11.211) | [3] 31.253 (10.927) | [4] 42.857 (11.604) | [5] 54.495 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 54.495 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.751 (10.933) | [3] 33.734 (13.983) | [4] 48.537 (14.803) | [5] 1:00.881 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:00.881 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:04.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 19.551 (10.928) | [3] 35.958 (16.407) | [4] 51.183 (15.225) | [5] 1:04.542 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 1:04.542 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.491 (10.780) | [3] 30.066 (10.575) | [4] 40.941 (10.875) | [5] 51.719 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 51.719 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.234 (10.902) | [3] 29.942 (10.708) | [4] 40.888 (10.946) | [5] 51.990 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 51.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.250 (10.763) | [3] 29.996 (10.746) | [4] 40.984 (10.988) | [5] 52.092 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 52.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.619 (10.907) | [3] 30.202 (10.583) | [4] 41.153 (10.951) | [5] 52.110 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 52.110 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 19.089 (10.830) | [3] 29.916 (10.827) | [4] 41.114 (11.198) | [5] 52.267 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 52.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
52.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 19.226 (10.882) | [3] 30.017 (10.791) | [4] 41.200 (11.183) | [5] 52.376 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 52.376 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.999 (8.999) | [2] 20.235 (11.236) | [3] 31.420 (11.185) | [4] 43.081 (11.661) | [5] 54.938 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 54.938 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 37.571 (29.114) | [3] 10:47:49.935 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.892 (11.130) | [3] 30.461 (10.569) | [4] 41.055 (10.594) | [5] 51.601 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 51.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.787 (11.174) | [3] 30.586 (10.799) | [4] 41.212 (10.626) | [5] 51.769 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 51.769 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 20.001 (11.056) | [3] 30.804 (10.803) | [4] 41.746 (10.942) | [5] 52.831 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 52.831 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
54.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.337 (9.337) | [2] 20.750 (11.413) | [3] 31.743 (10.993) | [4] 43.017 (11.274) | [5] 54.111 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 54.111 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 21.634 (12.236) | [3] 33.708 (12.074) | [4] 45.880 (12.172) | [5] 58.174 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 58.174 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 21.853 (12.347) | [3] 33.813 (11.960) | [4] 46.269 (12.456) | [5] 58.744 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 58.744 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 22.377 (12.784) | [3] 34.916 (12.539) | [4] 47.631 (12.715) | [5] 1:00.080 (12.450) Official Finish Time: 1:00.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 22.666 (12.842) | [3] 35.120 (12.454) | [4] 47.819 (12.699) | [5] 1:00.454 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 1:00.454 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.168 (10.168) | [2] 23.386 (13.218) | [3] 36.586 (13.200) | [4] 50.261 (13.675) | [5] 1:04.039 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 1:04.039 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 19.147 (10.687) | [3] 29.532 (10.385) | [4] 40.306 (10.774) | [5] 51.201 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 51.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.940 (11.178) | [3] 31.165 (11.225) | [4] 42.782 (11.617) | [5] 54.725 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 54.725 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 20.859 (11.776) | [3] 32.338 (11.479) | [4] 43.985 (11.647) | [5] 55.889 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 55.889 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 20.973 (11.629) | [3] 32.431 (11.458) | [4] 44.227 (11.796) | [5] 56.068 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 56.068 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 19.921 (11.371) | [3] 30.982 (11.061) | [4] 42.128 (11.146) | [5] 53.136 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 53.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 20.060 (11.346) | [3] 31.105 (11.045) | [4] 42.202 (11.097) | [5] 53.216 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 53.216 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 20.353 (11.416) | [3] 31.337 (10.984) | [4] 42.475 (11.138) | [5] 53.288 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 53.288 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 20.212 (11.311) | [3] 31.212 (11.000) | [4] 42.330 (11.118) | [5] 53.345 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 53.345 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.931 (11.168) | [3] 30.981 (11.050) | [4] 42.266 (11.285) | [5] 53.372 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 53.372 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 20.197 (11.125) | [3] 31.171 (10.974) | [4] 42.430 (11.259) | [5] 53.654 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 53.654 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.063 (11.175) | [3] 31.353 (11.290) | [4] 42.574 (11.221) | [5] 53.748 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 53.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
54.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 20.738 (11.421) | [3] 31.893 (11.155) | [4] 43.257 (11.364) | [5] 54.377 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 54.377 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
51.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.326 (10.758) | [3] 29.642 (10.316) | [4] 40.354 (10.712) | [5] 51.126 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 51.126 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.693 (8.693) | [2] 19.654 (10.961) | [3] 30.256 (10.602) | [4] 41.010 (10.754) | [5] 51.573 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 51.573 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.300 (10.915) | [3] 30.119 (10.819) | [4] 41.326 (11.207) | [5] 52.501 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 52.501 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.256 (11.295) | [3] 31.197 (10.941) | [4] 42.314 (11.117) | [5] 53.555 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 53.555 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.119 (20.119) | [2] 32.546 (12.427) | [3] 45.288 (12.742) | [4] 57.711 (12.423) | [5] 1:09.154 (11.443) | [6] 1:21.013 (11.859) | [7] 1:32.290 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 1:32.290 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.237 (20.237) | [2] 32.683 (12.446) | [3] 45.322 (12.639) | [4] 57.848 (12.526) | [5] 1:09.766 (11.918) | [6] 1:21.463 (11.697) | [7] 1:33.039 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 1:33.039 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:33.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.306 (20.306) | [2] 32.740 (12.434) | [3] 45.388 (12.648) | [4] 57.960 (12.572) | [5] 1:09.906 (11.946) | [6] 1:21.763 (11.857) | [7] 1:33.484 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:33.484 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:33.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.703 (19.703) | [2] 32.389 (12.686) | [3] 45.168 (12.779) | [4] 57.638 (12.470) | [5] 1:09.648 (12.010) | [6] 1:21.509 (11.861) | [7] 1:33.779 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 1:33.779 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.184 (17.184) | [2] 29.898 (12.714) | [3] 41.584 (11.686) | [4] 52.745 (11.161) | [5] 1:03.927 (11.182) | [6] 1:15.101 (11.174) | [7] 1:25.959 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:25.959 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:26.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 29.972 (12.677) | [3] 41.710 (11.738) | [4] 52.845 (11.135) | [5] 1:04.043 (11.198) | [6] 1:15.207 (11.164) | [7] 1:26.115 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 1:26.115 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.042 (17.042) | [2] 29.792 (12.750) | [3] 41.904 (12.112) | [4] 53.034 (11.130) | [5] 1:04.219 (11.185) | [6] 1:15.381 (11.162) | [7] 1:26.323 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 1:26.323 |
|
4 |
(1) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.456 (17.456) | [2] 30.350 (12.894) | [3] 42.915 (12.565) | [4] 55.774 (12.859) | [5] 1:09.715 (13.941) | [6] 1:24.344 (14.629) | [7] 1:39.103 (14.759) Official Finish Time: 1:39.103 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.180 (19.180) | [2] 32.976 (13.796) | [3] 44.111 (11.135) | [4] 55.006 (10.895) | [5] 1:06.436 (11.430) | [6] 1:18.200 (11.764) | [7] 1:30.062 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 1:30.062 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.050 (19.050) | [2] 32.787 (13.737) | [3] 43.876 (11.089) | [4] 54.813 (10.937) | [5] 1:06.356 (11.543) | [6] 1:18.507 (12.151) | [7] 1:30.448 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:30.448 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:44.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.601 (19.601) | [2] 33.549 (13.948) | [3] 46.437 (12.888) | [4] 59.892 (13.455) | [5] 1:13.696 (13.804) | [6] 1:29.473 (15.777) | [7] 1:44.619 (15.146) Official Finish Time: 1:44.619 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:48.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.330 (19.330) | [2] 32.956 (13.626) | [3] 43.997 (11.041) | [4] 1:00.299 (16.302) | [5] 1:19.167 (18.868) | [6] 1:34.450 (15.283) | [7] 1:48.023 (13.573) Official Finish Time: 1:48.023 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.860 (12.558) | [3] 40.766 (11.906) | [4] 52.686 (11.920) | [5] 1:05.016 (12.330) | [6] 1:17.655 (12.639) | [7] 1:29.996 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 1:29.996 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.780 (16.780) | [2] 29.653 (12.873) | [3] 42.029 (12.376) | [4] 54.313 (12.284) | [5] 1:07.218 (12.905) | [6] 1:20.276 (13.058) | [7] 1:33.055 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 1:33.055 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:37.750 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 35.723 (19.142) | [3] 47.631 (11.908) | [4] 59.860 (12.229) | [5] 1:12.668 (12.808) | [6] 1:25.554 (12.886) | [7] 1:37.750 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 1:37.750 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:37.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.429 (16.429) | [2] 37.830 (21.401) | [3] 50.018 (12.188) | [4] 1:01.845 (11.827) | [5] 1:13.870 (12.025) | [6] 1:26.114 (12.244) | [7] 1:37.864 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:37.864 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:27.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.434 (17.434) | [2] 30.339 (12.905) | [3] 41.944 (11.605) | [4] 53.522 (11.578) | [5] 1:04.880 (11.358) | [6] 1:16.203 (11.323) | [7] 1:27.323 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:27.323 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.232 (17.232) | [2] 30.495 (13.263) | [3] 42.101 (11.606) | [4] 53.653 (11.552) | [5] 1:05.239 (11.586) | [6] 1:17.339 (12.100) | [7] 1:29.607 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 1:29.607 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.627 (17.627) | [2] 30.703 (13.076) | [3] 42.740 (12.037) | [4] 55.128 (12.388) | [5] 1:07.634 (12.506) | [6] 1:20.900 (13.266) | [7] 1:34.062 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:34.062 |
|
4 |
(2) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:41.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 30.991 (13.372) | [3] 43.937 (12.946) | [4] 57.470 (13.533) | [5] 1:11.787 (14.317) | [6] 1:26.980 (15.193) | [7] 1:41.008 (14.028) Official Finish Time: 1:41.008 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 31.197 (13.461) | [3] 44.656 (13.459) | [4] 58.734 (14.078) | [5] 1:13.879 (15.145) | [6] 1:29.822 (15.943) | [7] 1:44.878 (15.056) Official Finish Time: 1:44.878 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:26.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.017 (11.681) | [3] 38.512 (11.495) | [4] 50.367 (11.855) | [5] 1:02.453 (12.086) | [6] 1:14.693 (12.240) | [7] 1:26.900 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 1:26.900 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.407 (16.407) | [2] 28.699 (12.292) | [3] 41.113 (12.414) | [4] 53.767 (12.654) | [5] 1:06.706 (12.939) | [6] 1:20.222 (13.516) | [7] 1:33.251 (13.029) Official Finish Time: 1:33.251 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.391 (16.391) | [2] 29.452 (13.061) | [3] 42.662 (13.210) | [4] 56.079 (13.417) | [5] 1:09.859 (13.780) | [6] 1:23.884 (14.025) | [7] 1:37.445 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 1:37.445 |
|
4 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.572 (12.964) | [3] 42.822 (13.250) | [4] 56.338 (13.516) | [5] 1:10.021 (13.683) | [6] 1:24.022 (14.001) | [7] 1:37.656 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:37.656 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:30.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 29.232 (11.995) | [3] 41.665 (12.433) | [4] 53.049 (11.384) | [5] 1:05.119 (12.070) | [6] 1:17.700 (12.581) | [7] 1:30.526 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 1:30.526 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.125 (17.125) | [2] 29.088 (11.963) | [3] 41.723 (12.635) | [4] 54.244 (12.521) | [5] 1:06.766 (12.522) | [6] 1:20.257 (13.491) | [7] 1:32.741 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 1:32.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.134 (17.134) | [2] 29.776 (12.642) | [3] 42.171 (12.395) | [4] 54.924 (12.753) | [5] 1:08.478 (13.554) | [6] 1:23.147 (14.669) | [7] 1:37.558 (14.411) Official Finish Time: 1:37.558 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.457 (17.457) | [2] 30.407 (12.950) | [3] 44.158 (13.751) | [4] 58.806 (14.648) | [5] 1:14.604 (15.798) | [6] 1:31.363 (16.759) | [7] 1:46.812 (15.449) Official Finish Time: 1:46.812 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:24.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 27.641 (11.867) | [3] 38.771 (11.130) | [4] 49.842 (11.071) | [5] 1:01.056 (11.214) | [6] 1:12.580 (11.524) | [7] 1:24.124 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 1:24.124 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.480 (11.899) | [3] 38.691 (11.211) | [4] 49.794 (11.103) | [5] 1:01.406 (11.612) | [6] 1:13.165 (11.759) | [7] 1:25.256 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:25.256 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.600 (11.926) | [3] 38.991 (11.391) | [4] 50.333 (11.342) | [5] 1:02.030 (11.697) | [6] 1:14.384 (12.354) | [7] 1:26.487 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:26.487 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 27.801 (11.844) | [3] 39.131 (11.330) | [4] 50.524 (11.393) | [5] 1:02.136 (11.612) | [6] 1:14.426 (12.290) | [7] 1:26.975 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 1:26.975 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.825 (12.143) | [3] 39.329 (11.504) | [4] 50.609 (11.280) | [5] 1:01.984 (11.375) | [6] 1:13.557 (11.573) | [7] 1:25.017 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:25.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 28.150 (12.189) | [3] 39.742 (11.592) | [4] 51.020 (11.278) | [5] 1:02.180 (11.160) | [6] 1:13.739 (11.559) | [7] 1:25.326 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 1:25.326 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 28.046 (12.165) | [3] 39.427 (11.381) | [4] 51.601 (12.174) | [5] 1:03.536 (11.935) | [6] 1:15.614 (12.078) | [7] 1:28.072 (12.459) Official Finish Time: 1:28.072 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.941 (12.282) | [3] 39.443 (11.502) | [4] 1:05.602 (26.159) | [5] 1:27.749 (22.147) | [6] 13:13:19.681 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:23.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 26.951 (11.311) | [3] 38.530 (11.579) | [4] 49.979 (11.449) | [5] 1:01.110 (11.131) | [6] 1:12.311 (11.201) | [7] 1:23.284 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:23.284 |
|
2 |
(5) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:24.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.153 (11.621) | [3] 38.637 (11.484) | [4] 50.150 (11.513) | [5] 1:01.603 (11.453) | [6] 1:13.042 (11.439) | [7] 1:24.324 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 1:24.324 |
|
3 |
(1) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:24.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.818 (11.742) | [3] 38.458 (11.640) | [4] 49.848 (11.390) | [5] 1:01.503 (11.655) | [6] 1:12.977 (11.474) | [7] 1:24.372 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 1:24.372 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:27.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.284 (15.284) | [2] 27.303 (12.019) | [3] 38.823 (11.520) | [4] 50.384 (11.561) | [5] 1:02.158 (11.774) | [6] 1:14.497 (12.339) | [7] 1:27.520 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 1:27.520 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.496 (12.259) | [3] 40.582 (12.086) | [4] 53.341 (12.759) | [5] 1:06.376 (13.035) | [6] 1:20.061 (13.685) | [7] 1:33.956 (13.896) Official Finish Time: 1:33.956 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:31.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.430 (20.430) | [2] 34.858 (14.428) | [3] 46.885 (12.027) | [4] 57.684 (10.799) | [5] 1:08.919 (11.235) | [6] 1:20.444 (11.525) | [7] 1:31.697 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:31.697 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:33.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.292 (20.292) | [2] 34.799 (14.507) | [3] 46.776 (11.977) | [4] 57.915 (11.139) | [5] 1:09.250 (11.335) | [6] 1:21.126 (11.876) | [7] 1:33.249 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 1:33.249 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.594 (20.594) | [2] 34.818 (14.224) | [3] 46.880 (12.062) | [4] 58.312 (11.432) | [5] 1:09.873 (11.561) | [6] 1:21.979 (12.106) | [7] 1:34.269 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 1:34.269 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:24.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.738 (16.738) | [2] 29.008 (12.270) | [3] 40.685 (11.677) | [4] 52.165 (11.480) | [5] 1:03.434 (11.269) | [6] 1:14.099 (10.665) | [7] 1:24.492 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:24.492 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 28.837 (12.376) | [3] 40.554 (11.717) | [4] 52.072 (11.518) | [5] 1:03.560 (11.488) | [6] 1:14.996 (11.436) | [7] 1:25.989 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 1:25.989 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:26.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 28.938 (12.250) | [3] 40.796 (11.858) | [4] 52.255 (11.459) | [5] 1:03.793 (11.538) | [6] 1:15.091 (11.298) | [7] 1:26.046 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 1:26.046 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.610 (16.610) | [2] 29.111 (12.501) | [3] 41.042 (11.931) | [4] 52.424 (11.382) | [5] 1:04.108 (11.684) | [6] 1:15.378 (11.270) | [7] 1:26.191 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 1:26.191 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 29.634 (13.365) | [3] 42.759 (13.125) | [4] 55.628 (12.869) | [5] 1:08.893 (13.265) | [6] 1:22.814 (13.921) | [7] 1:36.302 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 1:36.302 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:37.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.148 (16.148) | [2] 29.487 (13.339) | [3] 42.746 (13.259) | [4] 56.362 (13.616) | [5] 1:10.127 (13.765) | [6] 1:24.213 (14.086) | [7] 1:37.743 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 1:37.743 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.903 (16.903) | [2] 29.851 (12.948) | [3] 43.034 (13.183) | [4] 56.540 (13.506) | [5] 1:10.301 (13.761) | [6] 1:24.396 (14.095) | [7] 1:38.081 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:38.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.333 (17.333) | [2] 30.926 (13.593) | [3] 44.410 (13.484) | [4] 58.685 (14.275) | [5] 1:13.644 (14.959) | [6] 1:28.951 (15.307) | [7] 1:44.504 (15.553) Official Finish Time: 1:44.504 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:25.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 27.651 (11.884) | [3] 39.339 (11.688) | [4] 50.510 (11.171) | [5] 1:01.709 (11.199) | [6] 1:13.367 (11.658) | [7] 1:25.031 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 1:25.031 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:25.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 27.546 (11.928) | [3] 39.360 (11.814) | [4] 50.769 (11.409) | [5] 1:02.165 (11.396) | [6] 1:13.835 (11.670) | [7] 1:25.163 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 1:25.163 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:28.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.981 (15.981) | [2] 28.041 (12.060) | [3] 39.891 (11.850) | [4] 51.819 (11.928) | [5] 1:03.991 (12.172) | [6] 1:16.500 (12.509) | [7] 1:28.715 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:28.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.329 (16.329) | [2] 28.482 (12.153) | [3] 40.673 (12.191) | [4] 52.953 (12.280) | [5] 1:05.646 (12.693) | [6] 1:18.588 (12.942) | [7] 1:31.236 (12.649) Official Finish Time: 1:31.236 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.004 (17.004) | [2] 30.413 (13.409) | [3] 41.606 (11.193) | [4] 52.687 (11.081) | [5] 1:03.512 (10.825) | [6] 1:14.624 (11.112) | [7] 1:25.970 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:25.970 |
|
2 |
(5) |
88. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.791 (16.791) | [2] 30.143 (13.352) | [3] 41.399 (11.256) | [4] 52.530 (11.131) | [5] 1:03.907 (11.377) | [6] 1:15.619 (11.712) | [7] 1:27.112 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:27.112 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 30.272 (13.379) | [3] 41.522 (11.250) | [4] 52.647 (11.125) | [5] 1:04.109 (11.462) | [6] 1:15.723 (11.614) | [7] 1:27.241 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:27.241 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:28.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.197 (17.197) | [2] 30.563 (13.366) | [3] 41.879 (11.316) | [4] 53.000 (11.121) | [5] 1:04.467 (11.467) | [6] 1:16.336 (11.869) | [7] 1:28.156 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 1:28.156 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.136 (17.136) | [2] 30.671 (13.535) | [3] 1:04.931 (34.260) | [4] 1:20.852 (15.921) | [5] 1:35.232 (14.380) | [6] 11:53:19.726 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:28.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 30.180 (13.272) | [3] 43.013 (12.833) | [4] 54.803 (11.790) | [5] 1:06.051 (11.248) | [6] 1:17.378 (11.327) | [7] 1:28.646 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 1:28.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.069 (17.069) | [2] 30.227 (13.158) | [3] 43.200 (12.973) | [4] 54.916 (11.716) | [5] 1:06.175 (11.259) | [6] 1:17.502 (11.327) | [7] 1:28.884 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 1:28.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.184 (17.184) | [2] 30.329 (13.145) | [3] 43.136 (12.807) | [4] 55.036 (11.900) | [5] 1:06.390 (11.354) | [6] 1:17.817 (11.427) | [7] 1:29.044 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:29.044 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 25.737 (11.186) | [3] 36.953 (11.216) | [4] 47.787 (10.834) | [5] 58.892 (11.105) | [6] 1:10.147 (11.255) | [7] 1:21.064 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:21.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:21.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.579 (10.982) | [3] 36.893 (11.314) | [4] 47.997 (11.104) | [5] 58.985 (10.988) | [6] 1:10.340 (11.355) | [7] 1:21.116 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 1:21.116 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 25.966 (11.145) | [3] 37.178 (11.212) | [4] 48.441 (11.263) | [5] 59.668 (11.227) | [6] 1:11.381 (11.713) | [7] 1:23.063 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 1:23.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:23.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.134 (11.221) | [3] 37.390 (11.256) | [4] 48.707 (11.317) | [5] 1:00.116 (11.409) | [6] 1:11.632 (11.516) | [7] 1:23.163 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 1:23.163 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:23.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.134 (11.042) | [3] 37.279 (11.145) | [4] 48.557 (11.278) | [5] 1:00.024 (11.467) | [6] 1:11.526 (11.502) | [7] 1:23.262 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 1:23.262 |
|