|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:01.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 33.510 (17.767) | [3] 47.937 (14.427) | [4] 1:01.406 (13.469) | [5] 1:15.365 (13.959) | [6] 1:29.510 (14.145) | [7] 1:42.982 (13.472) | [8] 1:56.326 (13.344) | [9] 2:07.754 (11.428) | [10] 2:18.527 (10.773) | [11] 2:29.628 (11.101) | [12] 2:40.012 (10.384) | [13] 2:50.557 (10.545) | [14] 3:01.125 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 3:01.125 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:04.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 33.069 (17.837) | [3] 47.767 (14.698) | [4] 1:01.283 (13.516) | [5] 1:15.181 (13.898) | [6] 1:29.312 (14.131) | [7] 1:42.808 (13.496) | [8] 1:56.160 (13.352) | [9] 2:08.076 (11.916) | [10] 2:19.004 (10.928) | [11] 2:30.013 (11.009) | [12] 2:41.356 (11.343) | [13] 2:52.786 (11.430) | [14] 3:04.160 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 3:04.160 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 32.839 (17.893) | [3] 47.539 (14.700) | [4] 1:01.093 (13.554) | [5] 1:15.033 (13.940) | [6] 1:29.067 (14.034) | [7] 1:42.672 (13.605) | [8] 1:55.901 (13.229) | [9] 2:07.598 (11.697) | [10] 2:18.429 (10.831) | [11] 2:29.627 (11.198) | [12] 2:41.208 (11.581) | [13] 2:53.148 (11.940) | [14] 3:05.518 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 3:05.518 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:22.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 32.914 (17.844) | [3] 47.645 (14.731) | [4] 1:01.144 (13.499) | [5] 1:15.069 (13.925) | [6] 1:29.181 (14.112) | [7] 1:42.712 (13.531) | [8] 1:56.014 (13.302) | [9] 2:07.811 (11.797) | [10] 2:19.041 (11.230) | [11] 2:41.793 (22.752) | [12] 2:55.981 (14.188) | [13] 3:09.440 (13.459) | [14] 3:22.903 (13.463) Official Finish Time: 3:22.903 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:27.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 33.365 (17.871) | [3] 48.206 (14.841) | [4] 1:01.687 (13.481) | [5] 1:15.548 (13.861) | [6] 1:29.816 (14.268) | [7] 1:43.806 (13.990) | [8] 1:57.447 (13.641) | [9] 2:11.857 (14.410) | [10] 2:26.430 (14.573) | [11] 2:42.217 (15.787) | [12] 2:57.426 (15.209) | [13] 3:12.547 (15.121) | [14] 3:27.571 (15.024) Official Finish Time: 3:27.571 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.646 (11.646) | [2] 26.877 (15.231) | [3] 40.787 (13.910) | [4] 54.733 (13.946) | [5] 1:08.534 (13.801) | [6] 1:21.943 (13.409) | [7] 1:34.910 (12.967) | [8] 1:46.057 (11.147) | [9] 1:56.811 (10.754) | [10] 2:07.570 (10.759) | [11] 2:18.199 (10.629) | [12] 2:29.208 (11.009) | [13] 2:40.436 (11.228) | [14] 2:51.266 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:51.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:51.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.338 (11.338) | [2] 26.560 (15.222) | [3] 40.648 (14.088) | [4] 54.590 (13.942) | [5] 1:08.375 (13.785) | [6] 1:21.790 (13.415) | [7] 1:34.819 (13.029) | [8] 1:45.905 (11.086) | [9] 1:56.108 (10.203) | [10] 2:06.715 (10.607) | [11] 2:17.888 (11.173) | [12] 2:29.176 (11.288) | [13] 2:40.688 (11.512) | [14] 2:51.921 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 2:51.921 |
|
3 |
(6) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:52.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.176 (11.176) | [2] 26.444 (15.268) | [3] 40.589 (14.145) | [4] 54.475 (13.886) | [5] 1:08.207 (13.732) | [6] 1:21.676 (13.469) | [7] 1:34.804 (13.128) | [8] 1:45.847 (11.043) | [9] 1:56.652 (10.805) | [10] 2:07.556 (10.904) | [11] 2:18.480 (10.924) | [12] 2:29.582 (11.102) | [13] 2:40.820 (11.238) | [14] 2:52.166 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:52.166 |
|
4 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.431 (11.431) | [2] 26.991 (15.560) | [3] 54.982 (27.991) | [4] 1:08.783 (13.801) | [5] 1:22.225 (13.442) | [6] 1:35.046 (12.821) | [7] 1:46.273 (11.227) | [8] 1:56.841 (10.568) | [9] 2:07.619 (10.778) | [10] 2:18.555 (10.936) | [11] 2:29.781 (11.226) | [12] 2:41.381 (11.600) | [13] 2:53.623 (12.242) | [14] 2:53.878 (0.254) Official Finish Time: 2:53.623 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:10.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.483 (11.483) | [2] 26.738 (15.255) | [3] 40.872 (14.134) | [4] 54.901 (14.029) | [5] 1:08.679 (13.778) | [6] 1:22.120 (13.441) | [7] 1:35.026 (12.906) | [8] 1:46.632 (11.606) | [9] 1:58.452 (11.820) | [10] 2:10.967 (12.515) | [11] 2:24.600 (13.633) | [12] 2:40.567 (15.967) | [13] 2:56.212 (15.645) | [14] 3:10.944 (14.732) Official Finish Time: 3:10.944 |
|
- |
(2) |
34. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:46.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.695 (12.695) | [2] 29.103 (16.408) | [3] 43.083 (13.980) | [4] 54.977 (11.894) | [5] 1:06.997 (12.020) | [6] 1:18.860 (11.863) | [7] 1:30.477 (11.617) | [8] 1:41.573 (11.096) | [9] 1:51.814 (10.241) | [10] 2:02.406 (10.592) | [11] 2:13.030 (10.624) | [12] 2:24.003 (10.973) | [13] 2:35.188 (11.185) | [14] 2:46.516 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 2:46.516 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:49.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 28.900 (17.007) | [3] 42.661 (13.761) | [4] 54.703 (12.042) | [5] 1:06.720 (12.017) | [6] 1:18.603 (11.883) | [7] 1:30.189 (11.586) | [8] 1:41.408 (11.219) | [9] 1:52.107 (10.699) | [10] 2:02.903 (10.796) | [11] 2:14.042 (11.139) | [12] 2:25.563 (11.521) | [13] 2:37.442 (11.879) | [14] 2:49.155 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 2:49.155 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:51.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.251 (12.251) | [2] 29.089 (16.838) | [3] 42.906 (13.817) | [4] 54.818 (11.912) | [5] 1:06.858 (12.040) | [6] 1:18.716 (11.858) | [7] 1:30.336 (11.620) | [8] 1:41.540 (11.204) | [9] 1:52.314 (10.774) | [10] 2:03.178 (10.864) | [11] 2:14.546 (11.368) | [12] 2:26.465 (11.919) | [13] 2:38.819 (12.354) | [14] 2:51.137 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:51.137 |
|
4 |
(6) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.453 (12.453) | [2] 29.199 (16.746) | [3] 43.202 (14.003) | [4] 55.161 (11.959) | [5] 1:07.213 (12.052) | [6] 1:19.121 (11.908) | [7] 1:30.712 (11.591) | [8] 1:42.009 (11.297) | [9] 1:53.194 (11.185) | [10] 2:04.492 (11.298) | [11] 2:15.985 (11.493) | [12] 2:27.716 (11.731) | [13] 2:39.772 (12.056) | [14] 2:51.923 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 2:51.923 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:56.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.106 (12.106) | [2] 28.986 (16.880) | [3] 42.786 (13.800) | [4] 54.790 (12.004) | [5] 1:07.114 (12.324) | [6] 1:18.984 (11.870) | [7] 1:30.604 (11.620) | [8] 1:41.955 (11.351) | [9] 1:53.199 (11.244) | [10] 2:05.287 (12.088) | [11] 2:17.675 (12.388) | [12] 2:30.309 (12.634) | [13] 2:43.231 (12.922) | [14] 2:56.225 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 2:56.225 |
|
6 |
(4) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.716 (11.716) | [2] 42.536 (30.820) | [3] () | [4] 54.578 () | [5] 1:06.596 (12.018) | [6] 1:18.469 (11.873) | [7] 1:30.045 (11.576) | [8] 1:41.180 (11.135) | [9] 1:51.727 (10.547) | [10] 2:17.040 (25.313) | [11] 2:41.532 (24.492) | [12] 2:52.754 (11.222) | [13] 3:09.555 (16.801) | [14] 8:47:09.271 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:59.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.172 (11.172) | [2] 29.258 (18.086) | [3] 45.552 (16.294) | [4] 1:00.474 (14.922) | [5] 1:14.837 (14.363) | [6] 1:28.904 (14.067) | [7] 1:42.533 (13.629) | [8] 1:54.619 (12.086) | [9] 2:05.399 (10.780) | [10] 2:16.133 (10.734) | [11] 2:26.716 (10.583) | [12] 2:37.297 (10.581) | [13] 2:48.174 (10.877) | [14] 2:59.349 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 2:59.349 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:01.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.330 (11.330) | [2] 29.313 (17.983) | [3] 45.385 (16.072) | [4] 1:00.319 (14.934) | [5] 1:14.702 (14.383) | [6] 1:28.761 (14.059) | [7] 1:42.404 (13.643) | [8] 1:54.442 (12.038) | [9] 2:05.522 (11.080) | [10] 2:16.242 (10.720) | [11] 2:26.989 (10.747) | [12] 2:38.068 (11.079) | [13] 2:49.629 (11.561) | [14] 3:01.161 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 3:01.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:10.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.423 (11.423) | [2] 29.422 (17.999) | [3] 45.861 (16.439) | [4] 1:00.739 (14.878) | [5] 1:15.117 (14.378) | [6] 1:29.119 (14.002) | [7] 1:42.835 (13.716) | [8] 1:55.004 (12.169) | [9] 2:06.102 (11.098) | [10] 2:17.406 (11.304) | [11] 2:29.588 (12.182) | [12] 2:42.605 (13.017) | [13] 2:56.395 (13.790) | [14] 3:10.385 (13.990) Official Finish Time: 3:10.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
3:12.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.218 (11.218) | [2] 29.410 (18.192) | [3] 45.676 (16.266) | [4] 1:00.581 (14.905) | [5] 1:14.938 (14.357) | [6] 1:28.973 (14.035) | [7] 1:42.630 (13.657) | [8] 1:54.971 (12.341) | [9] 2:06.404 (11.433) | [10] 2:18.474 (12.070) | [11] 2:31.423 (12.949) | [12] 2:44.994 (13.571) | [13] 2:58.675 (13.681) | [14] 3:12.035 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 3:12.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.210 (11.210) | [2] 29.148 (17.938) | [3] 45.200 (16.052) | [4] 1:00.159 (14.959) | [5] 1:14.549 (14.390) | [6] 1:28.634 (14.085) | [7] 1:42.298 (13.664) | [8] 1:54.573 (12.275) | [9] 2:05.724 (11.151) | [10] 8:51:34.895 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:43.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 24.424 (14.937) | [3] 37.036 (12.612) | [4] 48.340 (11.304) | [5] 1:00.310 (11.970) | [6] 1:12.752 (12.442) | [7] 1:25.141 (12.389) | [8] 1:36.550 (11.409) | [9] 1:47.707 (11.157) | [10] 1:58.960 (11.253) | [11] 2:09.969 (11.009) | [12] 2:20.790 (10.821) | [13] 2:32.260 (11.470) | [14] 2:43.912 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 2:43.912 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:44.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 24.304 (15.043) | [3] 37.016 (12.712) | [4] 48.428 (11.412) | [5] 1:00.409 (11.981) | [6] 1:12.844 (12.435) | [7] 1:25.047 (12.203) | [8] 1:36.431 (11.384) | [9] 1:47.570 (11.139) | [10] 1:58.865 (11.295) | [11] 2:10.002 (11.137) | [12] 2:21.204 (11.202) | [13] 2:32.573 (11.369) | [14] 2:44.018 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 2:44.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:45.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 24.392 (15.039) | [3] 37.163 (12.771) | [4] 48.542 (11.379) | [5] 1:00.476 (11.934) | [6] 1:12.965 (12.489) | [7] 1:25.669 (12.704) | [8] 1:36.801 (11.132) | [9] 1:47.868 (11.067) | [10] 1:59.075 (11.207) | [11] 2:10.292 (11.217) | [12] 2:21.721 (11.429) | [13] 2:33.513 (11.792) | [14] 2:45.427 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 2:45.427 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 24.572 (14.949) | [3] 37.339 (12.767) | [4] 48.931 (11.592) | [5] 1:00.694 (11.763) | [6] 1:13.088 (12.394) | [7] 1:25.861 (12.773) | [8] 1:37.773 (11.912) | [9] 1:49.013 (11.240) | [10] 2:00.365 (11.352) | [11] 2:12.121 (11.756) | [12] 2:23.819 (11.698) | [13] 2:35.230 (11.411) | [14] 2:46.599 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 2:46.599 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.738 (9.738) | [2] 24.537 (14.799) | [3] 37.202 (12.665) | [4] 48.655 (11.453) | [5] 1:00.566 (11.911) | [6] 1:13.180 (12.614) | [7] 1:25.893 (12.713) | [8] 1:37.228 (11.335) | [9] 1:48.291 (11.063) | [10] 1:59.485 (11.194) | [11] 2:10.951 (11.466) | [12] 2:22.898 (11.947) | [13] 2:35.079 (12.181) | [14] 2:47.112 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 2:47.112 |
|
6 |
(6) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 24.374 (14.812) | [3] 37.173 (12.799) | [4] 48.798 (11.625) | [5] 1:00.649 (11.851) | [6] 1:13.330 (12.681) | [7] 1:26.033 (12.703) | [8] 1:38.113 (12.080) | [9] 1:49.791 (11.678) | [10] 2:01.913 (12.122) | [11] 2:14.356 (12.443) | [12] 2:27.500 (13.144) | [13] 2:41.318 (13.818) | [14] 2:55.412 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 2:55.412 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:46.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.123 (10.123) | [2] 24.477 (14.354) | [3] 38.371 (13.894) | [4] 51.366 (12.995) | [5] 1:04.137 (12.771) | [6] 1:16.826 (12.689) | [7] 1:29.347 (12.521) | [8] 1:41.553 (12.206) | [9] 1:52.589 (11.036) | [10] 2:03.210 (10.621) | [11] 2:13.741 (10.531) | [12] 2:24.392 (10.651) | [13] 2:35.393 (11.001) | [14] 2:46.098 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 2:46.098 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 24.643 (14.406) | [3] 38.497 (13.854) | [4] 51.530 (13.033) | [5] 1:04.258 (12.728) | [6] 1:16.999 (12.741) | [7] 1:29.503 (12.504) | [8] 1:41.722 (12.219) | [9] 1:52.766 (11.044) | [10] 2:03.374 (10.608) | [11] 2:13.905 (10.531) | [12] 2:24.566 (10.661) | [13] 2:35.562 (10.996) | [14] 2:46.251 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 2:46.251 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.424 (10.424) | [2] 24.764 (14.340) | [3] 38.669 (13.905) | [4] 51.631 (12.962) | [5] 1:04.384 (12.753) | [6] 1:17.076 (12.692) | [7] 1:29.572 (12.496) | [8] 1:41.868 (12.296) | [9] 1:53.095 (11.227) | [10] 2:04.018 (10.923) | [11] 2:15.302 (11.284) | [12] 2:26.831 (11.529) | [13] 2:38.885 (12.054) | [14] 2:51.383 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 2:51.383 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:54.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 24.897 (14.403) | [3] 38.961 (14.064) | [4] 51.892 (12.931) | [5] 1:04.576 (12.684) | [6] 1:17.203 (12.627) | [7] 1:29.687 (12.484) | [8] 1:41.948 (12.261) | [9] 1:53.309 (11.361) | [10] 2:04.234 (10.925) | [11] 2:15.788 (11.554) | [12] 2:28.405 (12.617) | [13] 2:41.193 (12.788) | [14] 2:54.028 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 2:54.028 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:59.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 24.315 (14.358) | [3] 38.195 (13.880) | [4] 51.221 (13.026) | [5] 1:04.033 (12.812) | [6] 1:16.681 (12.648) | [7] 1:29.216 (12.535) | [8] 1:41.925 (12.709) | [9] 1:54.058 (12.133) | [10] 2:06.032 (11.974) | [11] 2:18.684 (12.652) | [12] 2:31.622 (12.938) | [13] 2:45.197 (13.575) | [14] 2:59.045 (13.847) Official Finish Time: 2:59.045 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:06.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.720 (10.720) | [2] 25.019 (14.299) | [3] 38.824 (13.805) | [4] 51.775 (12.951) | [5] 1:04.556 (12.781) | [6] 1:17.412 (12.856) | [7] 1:30.196 (12.784) | [8] 1:43.461 (13.265) | [9] 1:56.895 (13.434) | [10] 2:09.450 (12.555) | [11] 2:22.249 (12.799) | [12] 2:35.881 (13.632) | [13] 2:50.604 (14.723) | [14] 3:06.141 (15.536) Official Finish Time: 3:06.141 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 20.296 (11.635) | [3] 31.074 (10.778) | [4] 41.952 (10.878) | [5] 53.032 (11.080) | [6] 1:03.837 (10.805) | [7] 1:15.061 (11.224) | [8] 1:26.460 (11.399) | [9] 1:38.044 (11.584) | [10] 1:49.972 (11.928) | [11] 2:02.286 (12.314) | [12] 2:14.409 (12.123) | [13] 2:26.726 (12.317) | [14] 2:38.828 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 2:38.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.436 (11.522) | [3] 31.158 (10.722) | [4] 42.661 (11.503) | [5] 54.014 (11.353) | [6] 1:05.501 (11.487) | [7] 1:17.561 (12.060) | [8] 1:30.162 (12.601) | [9] 1:43.046 (12.884) | [10] 1:56.130 (13.084) | [11] 2:09.323 (13.193) | [12] 2:22.489 (13.166) | [13] 2:35.761 (13.272) | [14] 2:48.743 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 2:48.743 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 22.596 (12.871) | [3] 35.655 (13.059) | [4] 49.474 (13.819) | [5] 1:04.420 (14.946) | [6] 1:20.215 (15.795) | [7] 1:36.226 (16.011) | [8] 1:52.715 (16.489) | [9] 2:09.590 (16.875) | [10] 2:25.807 (16.217) | [11] 2:42.515 (16.708) | [12] 2:58.985 (16.470) | [13] 10:25:34.959 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.282 (10.282) | [2] 23.680 (13.398) | [3] 36.501 (12.821) | [4] 48.977 (12.476) | [5] 1:01.525 (12.548) | [6] 1:13.586 (12.061) | [7] 1:25.088 (11.502) | [8] 1:37.260 (12.172) | [9] 1:49.317 (12.057) | [10] 2:01.808 (12.491) | [11] 2:14.227 (12.419) | [12] 2:26.189 (11.962) | [13] 2:39.210 (13.021) | [14] 2:52.128 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 2:52.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.433 (13.279) | [3] 36.138 (12.705) | [4] 48.570 (12.432) | [5] 1:01.056 (12.486) | [6] 1:12.696 (11.640) | [7] 1:24.339 (11.643) | [8] 1:36.542 (12.203) | [9] 1:48.593 (12.051) | [10] 2:00.740 (12.147) | [11] 2:13.209 (12.469) | [12] 2:25.933 (12.724) | [13] 2:39.033 (13.100) | [14] 2:52.515 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 2:52.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.297 (10.297) | [2] 23.593 (13.296) | [3] 36.290 (12.697) | [4] 48.595 (12.305) | [5] 1:01.234 (12.639) | [6] 1:13.283 (12.049) | [7] 1:24.819 (11.536) | [8] 1:37.215 (12.396) | [9] 1:49.144 (11.929) | [10] 2:01.689 (12.545) | [11] 2:14.277 (12.588) | [12] 2:27.203 (12.926) | [13] 2:40.424 (13.221) | [14] 2:53.046 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 2:53.046 |
|
4 |
(6) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.162 (10.162) | [2] 23.794 (13.632) | [3] 36.390 (12.596) | [4] 48.798 (12.408) | [5] 1:01.401 (12.603) | [6] 1:13.623 (12.222) | [7] 1:25.685 (12.062) | [8] 1:38.390 (12.705) | [9] 1:51.401 (13.011) | [10] 2:04.584 (13.183) | [11] 2:17.494 (12.910) | [12] 2:30.341 (12.847) | [13] 2:43.270 (12.929) | [14] 2:56.236 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 2:56.236 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:58.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 23.397 (13.375) | [3] 36.053 (12.656) | [4] 48.577 (12.524) | [5] 1:01.071 (12.494) | [6] 1:13.202 (12.131) | [7] 1:25.070 (11.868) | [8] 1:36.934 (11.864) | [9] 1:49.053 (12.119) | [10] 2:01.651 (12.598) | [11] 2:15.059 (13.408) | [12] 2:29.094 (14.035) | [13] 2:43.480 (14.386) | [14] 2:58.269 (14.789) Official Finish Time: 2:58.269 |
|
6 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:10.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 23.281 (13.295) | [3] 35.920 (12.639) | [4] 48.393 (12.473) | [5] 1:00.967 (12.574) | [6] 1:13.075 (12.108) | [7] 1:24.627 (11.552) | [8] 1:37.540 (12.913) | [9] 1:50.712 (13.172) | [10] 2:04.252 (13.540) | [11] 2:17.540 (13.288) | [12] 2:32.408 (14.868) | [13] 2:50.704 (18.296) | [14] 3:10.852 (20.148) Official Finish Time: 3:10.852 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.087 (11.848) | [3] 32.386 (11.299) | [4] 43.720 (11.334) | [5] 55.193 (11.473) | [6] 1:06.759 (11.566) | [7] 1:18.455 (11.696) | [8] 1:29.954 (11.499) | [9] 1:41.455 (11.501) | [10] 2:04.811 (23.356) | [11] 2:16.724 (11.913) | [12] 2:28.638 (11.914) | [13] 2:40.660 (12.021) | [14] 2:40.829 (0.169) Official Finish Time: 2:40.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 21.640 (11.978) | [3] 33.025 (11.385) | [4] 44.308 (11.283) | [5] 55.855 (11.547) | [6] 1:07.399 (11.544) | [7] 1:18.934 (11.535) | [8] 1:30.677 (11.743) | [9] 1:42.340 (11.663) | [10] 1:53.725 (11.385) | [11] 2:05.512 (11.787) | [12] 2:17.697 (12.185) | [13] 2:30.229 (12.532) | [14] 2:43.116 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:43.116 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:45.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.435 (12.227) | [3] 32.814 (11.379) | [4] 44.136 (11.322) | [5] 55.638 (11.502) | [6] 1:07.261 (11.623) | [7] 1:19.072 (11.811) | [8] 1:30.775 (11.703) | [9] 1:42.648 (11.873) | [10] 1:54.444 (11.796) | [11] 2:07.013 (12.569) | [12] 2:19.911 (12.898) | [13] 2:33.130 (13.219) | [14] 2:45.841 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 2:45.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 21.271 (11.923) | [3] 32.523 (11.252) | [4] 43.866 (11.343) | [5] 55.388 (11.522) | [6] 1:06.935 (11.547) | [7] 1:18.683 (11.748) | [8] 1:30.481 (11.798) | [9] 1:42.417 (11.936) | [10] 1:54.895 (12.478) | [11] 2:07.601 (12.706) | [12] 2:20.259 (12.658) | [13] 2:33.403 (13.144) | [14] 2:45.995 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 2:45.995 |
|
5 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.426 (11.955) | [3] 32.703 (11.277) | [4] 44.044 (11.341) | [5] 55.511 (11.467) | [6] 1:07.124 (11.613) | [7] 1:18.823 (11.699) | [8] 1:30.532 (11.709) | [9] 1:42.921 (12.389) | [10] 1:56.061 (13.140) | [11] 2:09.938 (13.877) | [12] 2:23.872 (13.934) | [13] 2:37.751 (13.879) | [14] 2:50.858 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 2:50.858 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:15.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 21.783 (12.081) | [3] 33.269 (11.486) | [4] 44.878 (11.609) | [5] 56.479 (11.601) | [6] 1:08.946 (12.467) | [7] 1:22.639 (13.693) | [8] 1:37.541 (14.902) | [9] 1:53.403 (15.862) | [10] 2:10.070 (16.667) | [11] 2:27.058 (16.988) | [12] 2:43.591 (16.533) | [13] 2:59.478 (15.887) | [14] 3:15.265 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 3:15.265 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:33.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 20.209 (11.492) | [3] 32.004 (11.795) | [4] 43.784 (11.780) | [5] 54.709 (10.925) | [6] 1:05.924 (11.215) | [7] 1:16.595 (10.671) | [8] 1:27.457 (10.862) | [9] 1:38.067 (10.610) | [10] 1:48.846 (10.779) | [11] 1:59.800 (10.954) | [12] 2:10.880 (11.080) | [13] 2:22.107 (11.227) | [14] 2:33.436 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 2:33.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:33.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 20.331 (11.770) | [3] 32.114 (11.783) | [4] 43.600 (11.486) | [5] 54.597 (10.997) | [6] 1:05.851 (11.254) | [7] 1:16.502 (10.651) | [8] 1:27.476 (10.974) | [9] 1:38.277 (10.801) | [10] 1:49.018 (10.741) | [11] 1:59.957 (10.939) | [12] 2:11.050 (11.093) | [13] 2:22.302 (11.252) | [14] 2:33.510 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:33.510 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 20.646 (11.726) | [3] 32.331 (11.685) | [4] 43.955 (11.624) | [5] 54.919 (10.964) | [6] 1:06.213 (11.294) | [7] 1:17.306 (11.093) | [8] 1:28.579 (11.273) | [9] 1:39.874 (11.295) | [10] 1:51.563 (11.689) | [11] 2:03.073 (11.510) | [12] 2:14.803 (11.730) | [13] 2:26.787 (11.984) | [14] 2:38.970 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 2:38.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 20.439 (11.824) | [3] 32.212 (11.773) | [4] 43.716 (11.504) | [5] 54.792 (11.076) | [6] 1:06.064 (11.272) | [7] 1:17.309 (11.245) | [8] 1:28.442 (11.133) | [9] 1:39.813 (11.371) | [10] 1:51.501 (11.688) | [11] 2:03.265 (11.764) | [12] 2:15.271 (12.006) | [13] 2:27.732 (12.461) | [14] 2:40.464 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 2:40.464 |
|
5 |
(6) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.828 (11.670) | [3] 32.505 (11.677) | [4] 44.129 (11.624) | [5] 55.223 (11.094) | [6] 1:06.403 (11.180) | [7] 1:17.519 (11.116) | [8] 1:28.919 (11.400) | [9] 1:40.704 (11.785) | [10] 1:52.826 (12.122) | [11] 2:05.445 (12.619) | [12] 2:18.072 (12.627) | [13] 2:30.699 (12.627) | [14] 2:43.967 (13.268) Official Finish Time: 2:43.967 |
|
6 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:45.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 20.552 (11.810) | [3] 32.322 (11.770) | [4] 43.967 (11.645) | [5] 54.872 (10.905) | [6] 1:05.972 (11.100) | [7] 1:17.141 (11.169) | [8] 1:28.578 (11.437) | [9] 1:40.245 (11.667) | [10] 1:52.067 (11.822) | [11] 2:04.619 (12.552) | [12] 2:18.070 (13.451) | [13] 2:31.412 (13.342) | [14] 2:45.270 (13.858) Official Finish Time: 2:45.270 |
|