|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.941 (10.574) | [3] 29.210 (10.269) | [4] 39.623 (10.413) | [5] 49.826 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 49.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.487 (11.353) | [3] 31.861 (11.374) | [4] 43.570 (11.709) | [5] 55.165 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 55.165 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.611 (10.975) | [3] 41.712 (22.101) | [4] 55.808 (14.096) | [5] 55.991 (0.182) Official Finish Time: 55.808 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 18.043 (10.119) | [3] 27.816 (9.773) | [4] 37.891 (10.075) | [5] 48.140 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 48.140 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.411 (10.385) | [3] 28.698 (10.287) | [4] 39.208 (10.510) | [5] 49.969 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 49.969 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.875 (10.577) | [3] 29.294 (10.419) | [4] 40.003 (10.709) | [5] 51.176 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 51.176 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.488 (12.305) | [3] 33.909 (12.421) | [4] 46.715 (12.806) | [5] 59.973 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 59.973 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.946 (7.946) | [2] 18.451 (10.505) | [3] 28.693 (10.242) | [4] 39.174 (10.481) | [5] 49.971 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 49.971 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.365 (10.951) | [3] 29.866 (10.501) | [4] 40.522 (10.656) | [5] 51.266 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 51.266 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 19.595 (10.781) | [3] 30.051 (10.456) | [4] 40.595 (10.544) | [5] 51.478 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 51.478 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.288 (11.464) | [3] 31.399 (11.111) | [4] 43.200 (11.801) | [5] 55.180 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.106 (10.427) | [3] 29.007 (9.901) | [4] 39.130 (10.123) | [5] 49.367 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 49.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.418 (10.875) | [3] 29.798 (10.380) | [4] 40.454 (10.656) | [5] 51.123 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 51.123 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.619 (10.876) | [3] 30.004 (10.385) | [4] 40.659 (10.655) | [5] 51.212 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 51.212 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 20.087 (11.162) | [3] 31.225 (11.138) | [4] 42.843 (11.618) | [5] 54.695 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 54.695 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.220 (10.817) | [3] 29.335 (10.115) | [4] 39.657 (10.322) | [5] 50.103 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 50.103 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 19.175 (10.936) | [3] 29.593 (10.418) | [4] 40.109 (10.516) | [5] 50.797 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 50.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.890 (11.150) | [3] 30.450 (10.560) | [4] 41.546 (11.096) | [5] 52.562 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 52.562 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.170 (11.209) | [3] 43.525 (23.355) | [4] 57.111 (13.586) | [5] 1:11.666 (14.555) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 18.216 (10.384) | [3] 28.309 (10.093) | [4] 38.757 (10.448) | [5] 49.436 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 49.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.767 (10.503) | [3] 28.809 (10.042) | [4] 39.087 (10.278) | [5] 49.493 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 49.493 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 19.298 (10.643) | [3] 29.592 (10.294) | [4] 39.907 (10.315) | [5] 50.612 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 50.612 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.140 (10.763) | [3] 29.392 (10.252) | [4] 39.812 (10.420) | [5] 50.638 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 18.370 (10.425) | [3] 28.452 (10.082) | [4] 38.685 (10.233) | [5] 48.927 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 48.927 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.456 (10.236) | [3] 28.470 (10.014) | [4] 38.761 (10.291) | [5] 49.002 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 49.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.895 (10.463) | [3] 29.036 (10.141) | [4] 39.312 (10.276) | [5] 49.709 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 49.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.077 (10.526) | [3] 29.165 (10.088) | [4] 39.522 (10.357) | [5] 49.990 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 49.990 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.189 (10.198) | [3] 27.948 (9.759) | [4] 37.889 (9.941) | [5] 48.068 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.621 (10.370) | [3] 28.710 (10.089) | [4] 39.012 (10.302) | [5] 49.526 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.526 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
50.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 18.072 (10.222) | [3] 27.782 (9.710) | [4] 37.774 (9.992) | [5] 50.415 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 50.415 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 19.071 (10.765) | [3] 29.678 (10.607) | [4] 40.275 (10.597) | [5] 51.081 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.633 (10.559) | [3] 28.252 (9.619) | [4] 38.224 (9.972) | [5] 48.655 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 48.655 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 18.875 (10.358) | [3] 29.091 (10.216) | [4] 39.437 (10.346) | [5] 49.773 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 49.773 |
|
3 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
4 |
(1) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.571 (10.597) | [3] 9:56:07.275 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.676 (10.476) | [3] 28.709 (10.033) | [4] 38.671 (9.962) | [5] 48.644 (9.972) Official Finish Time: 48.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.587 (10.550) | [3] 28.833 (10.246) | [4] 38.892 (10.059) | [5] 48.869 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 48.869 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.009 (10.524) | [3] 29.026 (10.017) | [4] 39.059 (10.033) | [5] 49.043 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 49.043 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.248 (10.637) | [3] 29.417 (10.169) | [4] 39.685 (10.268) | [5] 50.212 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 50.212 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 19.228 (11.242) | [3] 30.101 (10.873) | [4] 41.227 (11.126) | [5] 52.561 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 52.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.908 (11.409) | [3] 30.944 (11.036) | [4] 42.348 (11.404) | [5] 54.088 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 54.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.001 (11.415) | [3] 31.389 (11.388) | [4] 42.896 (11.507) | [5] 54.941 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 54.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.430 (12.247) | [3] 33.763 (12.333) | [4] 46.289 (12.526) | [5] 59.101 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 59.101 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.963 (10.795) | [3] 29.638 (10.675) | [4] 40.607 (10.969) | [5] 51.940 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 51.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.558 (11.227) | [3] 30.973 (11.415) | [4] 42.689 (11.716) | [5] 54.566 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.791 (11.205) | [3] 31.062 (11.271) | [4] 42.744 (11.682) | [5] 54.625 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 54.625 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 20.047 (11.179) | [3] 30.672 (10.625) | [4] 1:06.148 (35.476) | [5] 10:43:42.247 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.038 (10.743) | [3] 29.721 (10.683) | [4] 40.780 (11.059) | [5] 51.912 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.912 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.599 (10.910) | [3] 30.050 (10.451) | [4] 40.899 (10.849) | [5] 51.961 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 51.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.930 (11.183) | [3] 30.535 (10.605) | [4] 41.315 (10.780) | [5] 52.358 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.458 (10.985) | [3] 29.784 (10.326) | [4] 54.406 (24.622) | [5] 10:46:04.964 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.948 (10.707) | [3] 29.363 (10.415) | [4] 39.911 (10.548) | [5] 50.449 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 50.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.002 (10.684) | [3] 29.487 (10.485) | [4] 40.038 (10.551) | [5] 50.611 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 50.611 |
|
- |
(3) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.592 (10.559) | [3] 28.655 (10.063) | [4] 38.698 (10.043) | [5] 48.664 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.703 (10.352) | [3] 28.793 (10.090) | [4] 38.806 (10.013) | [5] 48.848 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 48.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.776 (10.529) | [3] 28.984 (10.208) | [4] 39.189 (10.205) | [5] 49.716 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.015 (10.448) | [3] 29.199 (10.184) | [4] 39.423 (10.224) | [5] 50.016 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 50.016 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
51.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.780 (10.592) | [3] 29.258 (10.478) | [4] 39.495 (10.237) | [5] 51.423 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 51.423 |
|