|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.243 (10.144) | [3] 27.917 (9.674) | [4] 37.821 (9.904) | [5] 47.976 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
48.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.212 (9.974) | [3] 28.370 (10.158) | [4] 38.148 (9.778) | [5] 48.009 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 48.009 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.882 (7.882) | [2] 18.128 (10.246) | [3] 28.354 (10.226) | [4] 40.023 (11.669) | [5] 54.201 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 54.201 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
46.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 17.471 (9.834) | [3] 27.036 (9.565) | [4] 36.808 (9.772) | [5] 46.596 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 46.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
46.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.132 (10.020) | [3] 27.543 (9.411) | [4] 37.104 (9.561) | [5] 46.863 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 46.863 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
48.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.438 (10.132) | [3] 28.242 (9.804) | [4] 38.379 (10.137) | [5] 48.724 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 48.724 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
50.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.542 (10.305) | [3] 28.729 (10.187) | [4] 39.049 (10.320) | [5] 50.023 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 50.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
192. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
58.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.670 (10.696) | [3] 31.081 (12.411) | [4] 44.888 (13.807) | [5] 58.978 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 58.978 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.590 (9.822) | [3] 27.128 (9.538) | [4] 36.808 (9.680) | [5] 46.550 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 46.550 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
46.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.003 (8.003) | [2] 17.873 (9.870) | [3] 27.411 (9.538) | [4] 36.991 (9.580) | [5] 46.700 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 46.700 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
47.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.636 (10.346) | [3] 28.305 (9.669) | [4] 37.892 (9.587) | [5] 47.514 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 47.514 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 19.063 (10.774) | [3] 28.631 (9.568) | [4] 38.437 (9.806) | [5] 48.471 (10.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|