|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 20.374 (11.683) | [3] 32.124 (11.750) | [4] 44.336 (12.212) | [5] 57.090 (12.754) Official Finish Time: 56.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
SABOLOVA Tamara |
SVK-ELBA |
|
58.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 21.111 (12.165) | [3] 33.220 (12.109) | [4] 45.726 (12.506) | [5] 58.773 (13.047) Official Finish Time: 58.501 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:05.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 22.900 (13.399) | [3] 36.275 (13.375) | [4] 50.564 (14.289) | [5] 1:05.580 (15.016) Official Finish Time: 1:05.286 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.836 (10.526) | [3] 29.146 (10.310) | [4] 39.938 (10.792) | [5] 50.689 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 50.411 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.738 (10.604) | [3] 29.065 (10.327) | [4] 39.809 (10.744) | [5] 50.879 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 50.538 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
51.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.630 (10.983) | [3] 30.219 (10.589) | [4] 41.031 (10.812) | [5] 52.279 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 51.952 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 20.630 (11.477) | [3] 31.957 (11.327) | [4] 43.688 (11.731) | [5] 55.569 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 55.287 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.672 (10.450) | [3] 28.935 (10.263) | [4] 39.089 (10.154) | [5] 49.375 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 49.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.990 (7.990) | [2] 18.594 (10.604) | [3] 28.839 (10.245) | [4] 39.195 (10.356) | [5] 49.556 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 49.330 |
|
- |
(2) |
12. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
29. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |