15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:30.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.211 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.361 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.537 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:44.359 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.115 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:23.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:36.378 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:37.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:44.150 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.185 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 1:32.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:34.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:35.138 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.569 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:56.002 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:44.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.182 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:09.077 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:35.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:35.459 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:35.731 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:36.030 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.181 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:27.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.712 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.193 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 1:30.889 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 39.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 43.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 46.564 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 41.281 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 51.668 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 45.488 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 39.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.477 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 42.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 43.119 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 42.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.224 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 40.016 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 38.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.031 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.324 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 36.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 37.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.013 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 35.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 36.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.423 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 42.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.928 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 41.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 42.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 42.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.790 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 38.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 39.588 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 39.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 40.251 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.572 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 37.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 37.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.082 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 36.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 36.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.390 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.083 | ||
- | (3) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 57.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 58.855 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 56.940 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:02.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:21.427 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 58.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 58.725 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.883 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 56.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 57.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:10.867 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:03.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.323 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.349 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 55.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 55.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:00.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.816 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 54.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.686 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 54.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 57.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 58.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:02.588 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 54.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 54.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 56.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 57.038 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 54.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.313 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:04.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.415 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.859 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 59.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 59.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 1:00.297 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 56.884 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 57.231 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.607 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.799 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 54.335 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 54.587 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13. 2. 2. | 42 | 17 | |
3. | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 4. 5. 8. | 14 | 17 | |
6. | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 6. 8. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 9. 5. | 6 | 22 | |
9. | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 7. 19. | 4 | 33 | |
10. | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 17. 13. | 44 | ||
15. | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 15. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 18. 14. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 16. 18. 17. | 51 |