|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.665 (8.665) | [2] 19.845 (11.180) | [3] 31.011 (11.166) | [4] 42.445 (11.434) | [5] 54.135 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 53.684 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.931 (11.168) | [3] 31.084 (11.153) | [4] 42.510 (11.426) | [5] 54.259 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 53.814 |
|
3 |
(1) |
116. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.192 (11.368) | [3] 31.255 (11.063) | [4] 42.634 (11.379) | [5] 54.451 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 53.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
169. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
54.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.337 (9.337) | [2] 20.956 (11.619) | [3] 32.199 (11.243) | [4] 43.591 (11.392) | [5] 55.280 (11.689) Official Finish Time: 54.826 |
|
- |
(3) |
117. |
PÉTER Tamás |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 86 | [3] 9.26 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
50.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.735 (10.521) | [3] 28.886 (10.151) | [4] 39.364 (10.478) | [5] 50.468 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 50.037 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 20.428 (11.452) | [3] 31.338 (10.910) | [4] 42.864 (11.526) | [5] 55.027 (12.163) Official Finish Time: 54.556 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.532 (12.198) | [3] 33.653 (12.121) | [4] 45.715 (12.062) | [5] 57.830 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 57.392 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.067 (9.067) | [2] 20.178 (11.111) | [3] 40.910 (20.732) | [4] 1:02.749 (21.839) | [5] 19:26:54.800 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.467 (8.467) | [2] 19.067 (10.600) | [3] 29.655 (10.588) | [4] 40.255 (10.600) | [5] 51.170 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 50.717 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.146 (10.499) | [3] 29.744 (10.598) | [4] 40.419 (10.675) | [5] 51.219 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 50.746 |
|
3 |
(2) |
190. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.294 (10.963) | [3] 29.793 (10.499) | [4] 40.304 (10.511) | [5] 51.257 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 50.775 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 20.860 (11.436) | [3] 31.750 (10.890) | [4] 43.036 (11.286) | [5] 54.582 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 54.130 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
170. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
48.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 18.627 (10.153) | [3] 28.622 (9.995) | [4] 38.881 (10.259) | [5] 49.253 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 48.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 18.308 (10.427) | [3] 28.594 (10.286) | [4] 39.165 (10.571) | [5] 49.986 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 18.850 (10.390) | [3] 28.661 (9.811) | [4] 39.226 (10.565) | [5] 50.069 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 49.562 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 19.366 (10.492) | [3] 29.187 (9.821) | [4] 39.287 (10.100) | [5] 50.216 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 49.725 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 17.792 (9.839) | [3] 27.100 (9.308) | [4] 36.567 (9.467) | [5] 46.314 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 45.821 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 18.109 (10.235) | [3] 27.714 (9.605) | [4] 37.195 (9.481) | [5] 46.930 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 46.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.294 (10.018) | [3] 27.831 (9.537) | [4] 37.315 (9.484) | [5] 47.020 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 46.533 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 18.502 (9.986) | [3] 28.166 (9.664) | [4] 37.950 (9.784) | [5] 48.112 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 47.628 |
|