Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.859  
2 (4) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.954  
3 (1) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:54.123  
4 (5) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:54.395  
5 (6) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2:58.772  
6 (2) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:05.417  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:58.978  
2 (3) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.025  
3 (4) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 3:02.752  
4 (1) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.482  
2 (3) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.622  
3 (4) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3:01.258  
4 (6) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:07.837  
5 (1) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.422  
6 (5) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:24.564  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 3:17.513  
2 (3) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:21.891  
3 (2) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:30.699  
4 (4) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 3:31.078  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:53.174  
2 (3) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:53.284  
3 (2) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:54.495  
4 (5) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:02.423  
5 (6) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:14.617  
6 (4) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.805  
2 (5) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:49.573  
3 (4) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.859  
4 (2) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.979  
5 (3) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.434  
6 (6) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 49.831
2 (2) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.735
3 (4) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 56.767
4 (3) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.743  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.446
2 (3) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.928
3 (4) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 53.974
4 (1) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.271
2 (4) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.368
3 (1) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 56.955
4 (2) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:00.046  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.459
2 (1) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 50.009
3 (4) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 50.810
4 (3) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 56.081
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 48.824
2 (3) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 50.232
3 (4) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.205
4 (1) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.557
2 (2) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.025
3 (3) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.138
4 (4) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.691
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 57.138
2 (2) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 59.860
3 (3) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.364  
4 (4) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.195  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 52.463
2 (2) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 53.330
3 (3) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 56.110
4 (4) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 56.578
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.539
2 (1) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.654
3 (2) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.305
4 (3) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.127
2 (2) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 47.325
3 (3) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.471
4 (4) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 49.494
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:55.238  
2 (5) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.257  
3 (1) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.138  
4 (3) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.941  
5 (2) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:17.584  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:50.042  
2 (3) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.220  
3 (4) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.495  
4 (2) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:52.714  
5 (5) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.265  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.376  
2 (4) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.501  
3 (1) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:01.079  
4 (2) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.215  
5 (5) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:12.540  
6 (6) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:15.744  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.488  
2 (2) 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:07.433  
3 (3) 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:11.007  
4 (4) 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:15.905  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.235  
2 (1) 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.290  
3 (2) 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:51.922  
4 (6) 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.573  
5 (3) 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.908  
6 (4) 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.976  
RACE: 208    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.860  
2 (5) 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.355  
3 (3) 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.303  
4 (6) 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.432  
5 (2) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.279  
- (1) 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK PEN. impeding



Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 195.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2. 2. 6. 44 10
3. 37.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 2. 39 10
4. 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 8. 4. 3. 22 15
6. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
7. 177.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 60.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 11. 11. 3 28
9. 108.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 7. 2 25
10. 95.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 8. 10. 1 28
11. 130.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 13. 10. 9. 32
12. 178.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 58.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 96.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 16. 16. 43
15. 149.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 7.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 15. 15. 46