|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:31.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 28.249 (11.840) | [3] 40.198 (11.949) | [4] 52.686 (12.488) | [5] 1:05.511 (12.825) | [6] 1:18.907 (13.396) | [7] 1:32.282 (13.375) Official Finish Time: 1:31.332 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 29.500 (12.304) | [3] 41.847 (12.347) | [4] 54.611 (12.764) | [5] 1:07.624 (13.013) | [6] 1:21.309 (13.685) | [7] 1:35.422 (14.113) Official Finish Time: 1:34.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
133. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 29.025 (12.241) | [3] 41.545 (12.520) | [4] 54.520 (12.975) | [5] 1:08.241 (13.721) | [6] 1:22.279 (14.038) | [7] 1:36.840 (14.561) Official Finish Time: 1:35.878 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.998 (16.998) | [2] 29.246 (12.248) | [3] 41.668 (12.422) | [4] 54.962 (13.294) | [5] 1:08.879 (13.917) | [6] 1:23.428 (14.549) | [7] 1:37.737 (14.309) Official Finish Time: 1:36.795 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:45.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.167 (18.167) | [2] 31.641 (13.474) | [3] 45.699 (14.058) | [4] 1:00.176 (14.477) | [5] 1:15.294 (15.118) | [6] 1:30.842 (15.548) | [7] 1:46.651 (15.809) Official Finish Time: 1:45.681 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.470 (17.470) | [2] 42.240 (24.770) | [3] 1:00.560 (18.320) | [4] 1:15.510 (14.950) | [5] 1:32.997 (17.487) | [6] 1:48.217 (15.220) | [7] 11:45:14.670 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 27.046 (11.226) | [3] 38.567 (11.521) | [4] 50.200 (11.633) | [5] 1:01.644 (11.444) | [6] 1:13.274 (11.630) | [7] 1:25.323 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 1:24.254 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 26.953 (11.257) | [3] 38.475 (11.522) | [4] 50.251 (11.776) | [5] 1:02.183 (11.932) | [6] 1:14.393 (12.210) | [7] 1:26.886 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 1:25.820 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 27.381 (11.013) | [3] 38.878 (11.497) | [4] 50.371 (11.493) | [5] 1:02.470 (12.099) | [6] 1:14.640 (12.170) | [7] 1:27.007 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 1:25.944 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 27.157 (11.179) | [3] 38.692 (11.535) | [4] 50.549 (11.857) | [5] 1:02.537 (11.988) | [6] 1:14.761 (12.224) | [7] 1:27.190 (12.429) Official Finish Time: 1:26.123 |
|
5 |
(6) |
21. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 27.961 (11.412) | [3] 39.491 (11.530) | [4] 51.246 (11.755) | [5] 1:03.271 (12.025) | [6] 1:15.512 (12.241) | [7] 1:27.812 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 1:26.746 |
|
6 |
(3) |
18. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.000 (17.000) | [2] 28.534 (11.534) | [3] 40.086 (11.552) | [4] 51.752 (11.666) | [5] 1:03.650 (11.898) | [6] 1:15.614 (11.964) | [7] 1:27.982 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 1:26.924 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.346 (12.395) | [3] 40.136 (11.790) | [4] 51.349 (11.213) | [5] 1:01.750 (10.401) | [6] 1:12.381 (10.631) | [7] 1:23.683 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:23.200 |
|
2 |
(5) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.267 (12.452) | [3] 39.938 (11.671) | [4] 51.225 (11.287) | [5] 1:02.105 (10.880) | [6] 1:13.259 (11.154) | [7] 1:24.685 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 1:24.197 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 28.426 (12.198) | [3] 40.063 (11.637) | [4] 51.386 (11.323) | [5] 1:02.509 (11.123) | [6] 1:13.771 (11.262) | [7] 1:25.325 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 1:24.840 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 28.588 (12.326) | [3] 40.247 (11.659) | [4] 51.660 (11.413) | [5] 1:02.831 (11.171) | [6] 1:14.240 (11.409) | [7] 1:25.529 (11.289) Official Finish Time: 1:25.062 |
|
5 |
(6) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.437 (16.437) | [2] 28.607 (12.170) | [3] 40.361 (11.754) | [4] 51.788 (11.427) | [5] 1:03.058 (11.270) | [6] 1:14.355 (11.297) | [7] 1:25.784 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 1:25.311 |
|
6 |
(4) |
40. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 28.578 (12.497) | [3] 40.361 (11.783) | [4] 51.969 (11.608) | [5] 1:03.174 (11.205) | [6] 1:14.548 (11.374) | [7] 1:25.948 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:25.451 |
|