|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.679 (11.246) | [3] 36.884 (11.205) | [4] 48.132 (11.248) | [5] 59.581 (11.449) | [6] 1:11.295 (11.714) | [7] 1:23.770 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 1:23.267 |
|
2 |
(2) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 25.776 (11.199) | [3] 37.016 (11.240) | [4] 48.275 (11.259) | [5] 59.831 (11.556) | [6] 1:11.957 (12.126) | [7] 1:24.455 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 1:23.971 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 27.428 (11.491) | [3] 38.702 (11.274) | [4] 50.235 (11.533) | [5] 1:02.120 (11.885) | [6] 1:14.383 (12.263) | [7] 1:26.858 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 1:26.375 |
|
4 |
(5) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.905 (14.905) | [2] 26.049 (11.144) | [3] 37.603 (11.554) | [4] 49.574 (11.971) | [5] 1:01.795 (12.221) | [6] 1:14.312 (12.517) | [7] 1:27.512 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:27.016 |
|
5 |
(1) |
133. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 27.898 (12.114) | [3] 40.450 (12.552) | [4] 53.890 (13.440) | [5] 1:08.372 (14.482) | [6] 1:22.875 (14.503) | [7] 1:37.696 (14.821) Official Finish Time: 1:37.177 |
|
6 |
(6) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.479 (16.479) | [2] 28.804 (12.325) | [3] 41.741 (12.937) | [4] 55.532 (13.791) | [5] 1:10.048 (14.516) | [6] 1:26.180 (16.132) | [7] 1:41.562 (15.382) Official Finish Time: 1:41.079 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:23.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.356 (16.356) | [2] 26.900 (10.544) | [3] 38.619 (11.719) | [4] 50.057 (11.438) | [5] 1:00.934 (10.877) | [6] 1:12.155 (11.221) | [7] 1:23.789 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:23.221 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.659 (11.709) | [3] 38.400 (11.741) | [4] 50.100 (11.700) | [5] 1:01.659 (11.559) | [6] 1:13.325 (11.666) | [7] 1:25.096 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:24.481 |
|
3 |
(5) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:24.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 26.770 (11.692) | [3] 38.492 (11.722) | [4] 49.889 (11.397) | [5] 1:01.223 (11.334) | [6] 1:13.054 (11.831) | [7] 1:25.095 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 1:24.505 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 27.702 (11.858) | [3] 39.223 (11.521) | [4] 51.073 (11.850) | [5] 1:03.048 (11.975) | [6] 1:15.000 (11.952) | [7] 1:27.382 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 1:26.825 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.066 (16.066) | [2] 27.860 (11.794) | [3] 39.524 (11.664) | [4] 51.219 (11.695) | [5] 1:03.278 (12.059) | [6] 1:15.789 (12.511) | [7] 1:29.107 (13.318) Official Finish Time: 1:28.526 |
|
6 |
(3) |
171. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:44.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.878 (13.179) | [3] 43.769 (13.891) | [4] 58.456 (14.687) | [5] 1:13.806 (15.350) | [6] 1:29.409 (15.603) | [7] 1:44.749 (15.340) Official Finish Time: 1:44.171 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.549 (11.676) | [3] 39.469 (11.920) | [4] 51.379 (11.910) | [5] 1:02.686 (11.307) | [6] 1:14.331 (11.645) | [7] 1:26.459 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:25.996 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 27.464 (11.833) | [3] 39.359 (11.895) | [4] 51.307 (11.948) | [5] 1:03.156 (11.849) | [6] 1:14.996 (11.840) | [7] 1:27.132 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 1:26.675 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 27.647 (11.683) | [3] 39.636 (11.989) | [4] 51.511 (11.875) | [5] 1:03.190 (11.679) | [6] 1:15.387 (12.197) | [7] 1:27.491 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 1:27.040 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:27.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.091 (16.091) | [2] 27.838 (11.747) | [3] 39.755 (11.917) | [4] 51.668 (11.913) | [5] 1:03.373 (11.705) | [6] 1:15.597 (12.224) | [7] 1:28.209 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 1:27.764 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 28.723 (12.186) | [3] 41.770 (13.047) | [4] 55.592 (13.822) | [5] 1:10.565 (14.973) | [6] 1:25.505 (14.940) | [7] 1:40.066 (14.561) Official Finish Time: 1:39.595 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.890 (16.890) | [2] 37.634 (20.744) | [3] 1:09.495 (31.861) | [4] 1:41.251 (31.756) | [5] 9:41:17.344 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|