|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:59.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.607 (16.607) | [2] 30.090 (13.483) | [3] 43.884 (13.794) | [4] 55.807 (11.923) | [5] 1:07.994 (12.187) | [6] 1:20.420 (12.426) | [7] 1:33.103 (12.683) | [8] 1:46.203 (13.100) | [9] 1:59.437 (13.234) Official Finish Time: 1:59.026 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:59.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.808 (16.808) | [2] 30.182 (13.374) | [3] 44.072 (13.890) | [4] 56.168 (12.096) | [5] 1:08.151 (11.983) | [6] 1:20.584 (12.433) | [7] 1:33.328 (12.744) | [8] 1:46.466 (13.138) | [9] 1:59.666 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:59.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:08.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.010 (17.010) | [2] 30.311 (13.301) | [3] 44.344 (14.033) | [4] 57.624 (13.280) | [5] 1:10.836 (13.212) | [6] 1:24.813 (13.977) | [7] 1:39.250 (14.437) | [8] 1:53.806 (14.556) | [9] 2:08.515 (14.709) Official Finish Time: 2:08.109 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
2:11.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.132 (18.132) | [2] 31.535 (13.403) | [3] 44.933 (13.398) | [4] 58.865 (13.932) | [5] 1:13.651 (14.786) | [6] 1:29.386 (15.735) | [7] 1:43.949 (14.563) | [8] 1:58.034 (14.085) | [9] 2:11.908 (13.874) Official Finish Time: 2:11.492 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:12.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.174 (17.174) | [2] 30.533 (13.359) | [3] 44.595 (14.062) | [4] 58.456 (13.861) | [5] 1:12.505 (14.049) | [6] 1:27.192 (14.687) | [7] 1:42.477 (15.285) | [8] 1:57.176 (14.699) | [9] 2:12.688 (15.512) Official Finish Time: 2:12.273 |
|
6 |
(4) |
171. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:16.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.997 (13.522) | [3] 44.094 (14.097) | [4] 58.531 (14.437) | [5] 1:13.543 (15.012) | [6] 1:29.314 (15.771) | [7] 1:45.476 (16.162) | [8] 2:01.112 (15.636) | [9] 2:16.688 (15.576) Official Finish Time: 2:16.267 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:58.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.178 (19.178) | [2] 33.894 (14.716) | [3] 47.500 (13.606) | [4] 59.191 (11.691) | [5] 1:10.618 (11.427) | [6] 1:22.437 (11.819) | [7] 1:34.524 (12.087) | [8] 1:46.866 (12.342) | [9] 1:59.455 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:58.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.043 (19.043) | [2] 33.741 (14.698) | [3] 47.283 (13.542) | [4] 59.245 (11.962) | [5] 1:10.944 (11.699) | [6] 1:22.926 (11.982) | [7] 1:35.173 (12.247) | [8] 1:47.529 (12.356) | [9] 2:00.080 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 1:59.405 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:59.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.772 (18.772) | [2] 33.525 (14.753) | [3] 47.182 (13.657) | [4] 59.181 (11.999) | [5] 1:11.113 (11.932) | [6] 1:23.098 (11.985) | [7] 1:35.308 (12.210) | [8] 1:47.721 (12.413) | [9] 2:00.502 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 1:59.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:04.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.273 (19.273) | [2] 33.995 (14.722) | [3] 47.654 (13.659) | [4] 1:00.034 (12.380) | [5] 1:12.240 (12.206) | [6] 1:24.848 (12.608) | [7] 1:37.858 (13.010) | [8] 1:51.145 (13.287) | [9] 2:04.712 (13.567) Official Finish Time: 2:04.046 |
|
5 |
(1) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:15.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.906 (18.906) | [2] 33.630 (14.724) | [3] 47.668 (14.038) | [4] 1:07.879 (20.211) | [5] 1:25.528 (17.649) | [6] 1:38.423 (12.895) | [7] 1:50.919 (12.496) | [8] 2:02.961 (12.042) | [9] 2:16.228 (13.267) Official Finish Time: 2:15.566 |
|
6 |
(5) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:17.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.442 (19.442) | [2] 34.153 (14.711) | [3] 48.282 (14.129) | [4] 1:02.907 (14.625) | [5] 1:17.242 (14.335) | [6] 1:32.115 (14.873) | [7] 1:47.276 (15.161) | [8] 2:02.680 (15.404) | [9] 2:17.907 (15.227) Official Finish Time: 2:17.239 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.314 (16.314) | [2] 29.317 (13.003) | [3] 41.437 (12.120) | [4] 52.256 (10.819) | [5] 1:02.896 (10.640) | [6] 1:13.921 (11.025) | [7] 1:25.360 (11.439) | [8] 1:36.951 (11.591) | [9] 1:48.580 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 1:48.130 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 29.084 (13.005) | [3] 41.248 (12.164) | [4] 52.626 (11.378) | [5] 1:03.526 (10.900) | [6] 1:14.598 (11.072) | [7] 1:25.978 (11.380) | [8] 1:37.293 (11.315) | [9] 1:48.782 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 1:48.326 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 29.193 (13.029) | [3] 41.383 (12.190) | [4] 52.694 (11.311) | [5] 1:03.646 (10.952) | [6] 1:14.779 (11.133) | [7] 1:26.106 (11.327) | [8] 1:37.398 (11.292) | [9] 1:48.967 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 1:48.516 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.439 (16.439) | [2] 29.431 (12.992) | [3] 41.556 (12.125) | [4] 52.941 (11.385) | [5] 1:04.011 (11.070) | [6] 1:15.354 (11.343) | [7] 1:27.059 (11.705) | [8] 1:39.417 (12.358) | [9] 1:51.988 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 1:51.547 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 29.463 (12.775) | [3] 41.608 (12.145) | [4] 52.914 (11.306) | [5] 1:04.325 (11.411) | [6] 1:16.095 (11.770) | [7] 1:28.335 (12.240) | [8] 1:41.207 (12.872) | [9] 1:54.554 (13.347) Official Finish Time: 1:54.107 |
|
6 |
(6) |
21. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:56.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 29.535 (12.985) | [3] 41.704 (12.169) | [4] 53.295 (11.591) | [5] 1:04.813 (11.518) | [6] 1:16.995 (12.182) | [7] 1:29.892 (12.897) | [8] 1:43.258 (13.366) | [9] 1:56.746 (13.488) Official Finish Time: 1:56.275 |
|