|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
56.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.142 (11.316) | [3] 31.510 (11.368) | [4] 43.742 (12.232) | [5] 56.734 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 56.256 |
|
2 |
(7) |
54. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 22.229 (12.008) | [3] 34.128 (11.899) | [4] 46.214 (12.086) | [5] 59.196 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 58.719 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.818 (9.818) | [2] 22.150 (12.332) | [3] 34.584 (12.434) | [4] 47.326 (12.742) | [5] 1:00.998 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 1:00.532 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.590 (10.590) | [2] 29.168 (18.578) | [3] 46.261 (17.093) | [4] 1:01.874 (15.613) | [5] 1:17.672 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 1:01.347 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.448 (9.448) | [2] 22.035 (12.587) | [3] 34.990 (12.955) | [4] 48.057 (13.067) | [5] 1:02.130 (14.073) Official Finish Time: 1:01.659 |
|
6 |
(6) |
193. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 23.306 (13.274) | [3] 36.621 (13.315) | [4] 50.223 (13.602) | [5] 1:04.877 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 1:04.392 |
|
7 |
(1) |
27. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:06.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.326 (10.326) | [2] 23.742 (13.416) | [3] 37.264 (13.522) | [4] 51.436 (14.172) | [5] 1:07.165 (15.729) Official Finish Time: 1:06.687 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
104. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 21.597 (11.686) | [3] 33.216 (11.619) | [4] 45.262 (12.046) | [5] 57.679 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 57.181 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
57.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.477 (9.477) | [2] 21.812 (12.335) | [3] 33.713 (11.901) | [4] 45.686 (11.973) | [5] 57.722 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 57.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
144. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.160 (10.160) | [2] 22.546 (12.386) | [3] 34.889 (12.343) | [4] 47.650 (12.761) | [5] 1:01.932 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 1:01.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
1:01.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:01.506 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.814 (9.814) | [2] 23.016 (13.202) | [3] 35.930 (12.914) | [4] 49.038 (13.108) | [5] 1:03.343 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 1:02.883 |
|
6 |
(3) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.586 (10.586) | [2] 23.486 (12.900) | [3] 36.568 (13.082) | [4] 50.517 (13.949) | [5] 1:05.195 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:04.710 |
|
7 |
(7) |
120. |
ENGEDI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:10.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.456 (11.456) | [2] 26.285 (14.829) | [3] 41.332 (15.047) | [4] 56.429 (15.097) | [5] 1:11.207 (14.778) Official Finish Time: 1:10.735 |
|
8 |
(6) |
55. |
TAKÁCS Norbert II. |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:20.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.245 (11.245) | [2] 25.853 (14.608) | [3] 41.055 (15.202) | [4] 1:03.329 (22.274) | [5] 1:20.986 (17.657) Official Finish Time: 1:20.528 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 20.712 (11.298) | [3] 31.627 (10.915) | [4] 42.980 (11.353) | [5] 54.953 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 54.518 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 20.845 (11.834) | [3] 32.517 (11.672) | [4] 44.661 (12.144) | [5] 57.301 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 56.883 |
|
3 |
(6) |
122. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 21.694 (12.127) | [3] 33.787 (12.093) | [4] 46.277 (12.490) | [5] 59.194 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 58.744 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 22.215 (12.806) | [3] 35.417 (13.202) | [4] 49.202 (13.785) | [5] 1:03.382 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 1:02.923 |
|
5 |
(7) |
5. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL |
|
1:05.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.499 (10.499) | [2] 23.928 (13.429) | [3] 37.476 (13.548) | [4] 51.400 (13.924) | [5] 1:05.586 (14.186) Official Finish Time: 1:05.112 |
|
6 |
(4) |
174. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.085 (10.085) | [2] 23.774 (13.689) | [3] 37.532 (13.758) | [4] 51.773 (14.241) | [5] 1:05.811 (14.038) Official Finish Time: 1:05.384 |
|
7 |
(5) |
194. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:05.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.392 (10.392) | [2] 24.272 (13.880) | [3] 37.785 (13.513) | [4] 52.018 (14.233) | [5] 1:05.887 (13.869) Official Finish Time: 1:05.459 |
|