|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.778 (16.778) | [2] 30.551 (13.773) | [3] 44.745 (14.194) Official Finish Time: 44.219 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.282 (18.282) | [2] 33.007 (14.725) | [3] 48.273 (15.266) Official Finish Time: 47.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
49.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.022 (19.022) | [2] 33.909 (14.887) | [3] 49.522 (15.613) Official Finish Time: 49.069 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
57.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.033 (21.033) | [2] 39.225 (18.192) | [3] 57.521 (18.296) Official Finish Time: 57.049 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL |
|
57.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.336 (21.336) | [2] 39.440 (18.104) | [3] 57.780 (18.340) Official Finish Time: 57.331 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
43.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.662 (16.662) | [2] 30.532 (13.870) | [3] 44.463 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 43.841 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
44.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 30.733 (13.688) | [3] 44.770 (14.037) Official Finish Time: 44.187 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.392 (17.392) | [2] 31.214 (13.822) | [3] 45.540 (14.326) Official Finish Time: 44.911 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO-MET |
|
48.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.490 (18.490) | [2] 33.813 (15.323) | [3] 49.340 (15.527) Official Finish Time: 48.746 |
|
5 |
(6) |
67. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.919 (19.919) | [2] 35.580 (15.661) | [3] 51.774 (16.194) Official Finish Time: 51.174 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.545 (25.545) | [2] 42.141 (16.596) | [3] 59.311 (17.170) Official Finish Time: 58.730 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.942 (11.966) | [3] 39.509 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 39.040 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
LAZAR Hanna |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.326 (15.326) | [2] 27.401 (12.075) | [3] 40.205 (12.804) Official Finish Time: 39.753 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
41.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.670 (16.670) | [2] 29.013 (12.343) | [3] 41.788 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 41.338 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.542 (17.542) | [2] 30.510 (12.968) | [3] 43.394 (12.884) Official Finish Time: 42.929 |
|
5 |
(6) |
139. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.457 (17.457) | [2] 30.339 (12.882) | [3] 43.616 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 43.161 |
|
6 |
(2) |
137. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.229 (24.229) | [2] 37.466 (13.237) | [3] 51.216 (13.750) Official Finish Time: 50.752 |
|