Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, 4. November 2017 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUN G- JUN E | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUN D Girls | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUN D BOYS, JUN C | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Ladies, Men | ||||
08:40 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
09:00 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
6 - 7 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
8 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
9 - 10 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
11 - 12 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
09:53 | 13 - 14 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
15 - 16 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
17 - 18 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
19 - 20 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
21 - 23 | LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
24 - 26 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
11:09 | 27 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
28 - 29 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
30 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
31 - 32 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
33 - 34 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
35 - 38 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
39 - 40 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
41 - 42 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
43 - 44 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
45 - 47 | LADIES | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
48 - 50 | MEN | 1500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
13:05 | 51 - 55 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
56 - 60 | MEN | 500 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
61 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
62 - 64 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
65 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
66 - 68 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
14:01 | 69 - 71 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
72 - 74 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
75 - 77 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
78 - 80 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
81 - 84 | LADIES | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
85 - 87 | MEN | 500 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
88 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
15:10 | 89 - 90 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
91 - 92 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
93 - 94 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
95 - 96 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
97 - 98 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
99 - 100 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
101 - 102 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
103 - 104 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
105 - 106 | MEN | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
16:13 | 107 - 109 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | |
110 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
111 - 113 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
114 - 115 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 120 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
121 - 123 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
124 - 126 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
127 - 129 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
130 - 133 | LADIES | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
134 - 137 | MEN | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
17:37 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, 5. November 2017 | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUN G- JUN E | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUN D Girls | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUN D BOYS, JUN C | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Ladies, Men | ||||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
09:00 | 138 - 142 | MEN | 1000 m | 5 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
143 - 145 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
146 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
147 - 149 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
150 - 153 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
154 - 157 | LADIES | 1000 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
10:19 | 158 - 160 | MEN | 1000 m | 3 x QUARTER-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
161 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
162 - 163 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
164 - 165 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
166 - 167 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
10:59 | 168 - 169 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
170 - 171 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
172 - 173 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
174 - 175 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
176 - 177 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
178 - 179 | MEN | 1000 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
11:57 | 180 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
181 - 183 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
184 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
185 - 187 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
188 - 189 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
12:32 | 190 - 193 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | |
194 - 195 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
196 - 197 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
198 - 199 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
200 - 203 | LADIES | 1000 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
204 - 208 | MEN | 1000 m | 5 x FINAL | Group: A-E, 4 per heat | ||
13:48 | Awarding Ceremony |