Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.810 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.675 | advanced | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:29.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:29.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.252 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:06.875 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:30.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:39.534 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:27.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.598 | ||
5 | (1) | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:53.141 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.234 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.776 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:31.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.924 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no start |