|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:57.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.674 (20.674) | [2] 35.679 (15.005) | [3] 50.791 (15.112) | [4] 1:04.893 (14.102) | [5] 1:16.145 (11.252) | [6] 1:26.494 (10.349) | [7] 1:37.071 (10.577) | [8] 1:47.413 (10.342) | [9] 1:57.367 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 1:57.083 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:57.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.031 (21.031) | [2] 35.547 (14.516) | [3] 50.257 (14.710) | [4] 1:04.384 (14.127) | [5] 1:16.024 (11.640) | [6] 1:26.411 (10.387) | [7] 1:36.979 (10.568) | [8] 1:47.366 (10.387) | [9] 1:58.275 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 1:57.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
2:08.749 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 20.746 (20.746) | [2] 35.633 (14.887) | [3] 50.320 (14.687) | [4] 1:04.473 (14.153) | [5] 1:15.822 (11.349) | [6] 1:34.451 (18.629) | [7] 1:47.413 (12.962) | [8] 1:58.212 (10.799) | [9] 2:09.013 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 2:08.749 |
|
- |
(2) |
183. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 20.878 (20.878) | [2] 35.775 (14.897) | [3] 50.490 (14.715) | [4] 1:04.730 (14.240) | [5] 1:15.845 (11.115) | [6] 1:55.363 (39.518) | [7] 2:12.542 (17.179) | [8] 9:59:59.407 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
1:42.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.578 (18.578) | [2] 34.094 (15.516) | [3] 46.800 (12.706) | [4] 56.579 (9.779) | [5] 1:05.709 (9.130) | [6] 1:14.937 (9.228) | [7] 1:24.373 (9.436) | [8] 1:33.634 (9.261) | [9] 1:43.221 (9.587) Official Finish Time: 1:42.893 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:42.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.292 (18.292) | [2] 33.907 (15.615) | [3] 46.781 (12.874) | [4] 56.496 (9.715) | [5] 1:05.629 (9.133) | [6] 1:14.785 (9.156) | [7] 1:24.453 (9.668) | [8] 1:33.847 (9.394) | [9] 1:43.284 (9.437) Official Finish Time: 1:42.962 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:43.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.515 (18.515) | [2] 34.154 (15.639) | [3] 46.398 (12.244) | [4] 55.789 (9.391) | [5] 1:05.104 (9.315) | [6] 1:14.513 (9.409) | [7] 1:24.143 (9.630) | [8] 1:33.945 (9.802) | [9] 1:44.025 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:43.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:43.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.340 (18.340) | [2] 33.955 (15.615) | [3] 46.879 (12.924) | [4] 56.327 (9.448) | [5] 1:05.525 (9.198) | [6] 1:14.831 (9.306) | [7] 1:24.588 (9.757) | [8] 1:34.086 (9.498) | [9] 1:44.332 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:43.997 |
|