Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:49.591 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:51.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.265 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:58.050 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:58.588 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:50.178 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:57.641 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.839 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:51.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:51.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.712 | ||
- | (1) | 88. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:55.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.717 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:58.947 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:03.568 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:46.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:47.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:47.508 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:50.484 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.280 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.361 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:47.910 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.122 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.521 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:52.600 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.029 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:46.871 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:48.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:48.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.856 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.558 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 52.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 53.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.068 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 54.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 56.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.953 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 52.109 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 53.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 54.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 56.436 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 52.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 53.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.124 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 56.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 58.302 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:20.446 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 51.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 52.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:09.993 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 52.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 52.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 52.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 56.336 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 51.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 52.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 55.252 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 51.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 51.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 54.021 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 51.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 52.073 | ||
- | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 52.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 52.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 53.610 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:28.807 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:26.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:31.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:34.910 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:28.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.660 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:26.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:34.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.918 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:25.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:26.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:29.719 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:23.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.423 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:22.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:22.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:24.863 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.116 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:20.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:21.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.297 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:21.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.202 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:27.353 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:19.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:20.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:35.250 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 26. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 139. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 4. 1. 5. | 42 | 10 | |
4. | 114. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 8. 1. | 34 | 15 | |
5. | 89. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 14. | 26 | 20 | |
6. | 25. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 7. 18. 4. | 8 | 29 | |
7. | 138. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 5. 9. 6. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 136. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 11. 5. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 137. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 69. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 10. 6. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 27. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 97. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 166. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 15. 13. 8. | 36 | ||
14. | 87. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 13. 10. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 70. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 99. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 98. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16. 17. 19. | 52 | ||
18. | 85. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 18. 16. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 86. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 19. 19. 17. | 55 |