|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.186 (7.186) | [2] 16.415 (9.229) | [3] 25.382 (8.967) | [4] 34.467 (9.085) | [5] 43.966 (9.499) Official Finish Time: 43.766 |
|
2 |
(5) |
193. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.558 (7.558) | [2] 16.984 (9.426) | [3] 26.061 (9.077) | [4] 35.148 (9.087) | [5] 44.686 (9.538) Official Finish Time: 44.473 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
44.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.441 (7.441) | [2] 16.948 (9.507) | [3] 25.983 (9.035) | [4] 35.239 (9.256) | [5] 44.857 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 44.637 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
45.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.462 (7.462) | [2] 17.153 (9.691) | [3] 26.298 (9.145) | [4] 35.581 (9.283) | [5] 45.273 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 45.073 |
|
5 |
(1) |
179. |
AYDEM Fatih |
TUR |
|
48.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.177 (10.017) | [3] 28.036 (9.859) | [4] 38.326 (10.290) | [5] 48.861 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 48.871 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
SELLIER Diané |
FRA |
|
44.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.216 (7.216) | [2] 16.494 (9.278) | [3] 25.611 (9.117) | [4] 34.866 (9.255) | [5] 44.310 (9.444) Official Finish Time: 44.116 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
44.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 16.890 (9.406) | [3] 25.834 (8.944) | [4] 35.006 (9.172) | [5] 44.416 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 44.221 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 16.991 (9.392) | [3] 26.021 (9.030) | [4] 35.109 (9.088) | [5] 44.479 (9.370) Official Finish Time: 44.285 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
SAYLAR Ömer Faruk |
TUR |
|
45.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.846 (7.846) | [2] 17.541 (9.695) | [3] 26.720 (9.179) | [4] 36.223 (9.503) | [5] 46.069 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 45.871 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
43.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.379 (7.379) | [2] 16.727 (9.348) | [3] 25.676 (8.949) | [4] 34.809 (9.133) | [5] 44.225 (9.416) Official Finish Time: 43.958 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.561 (7.561) | [2] 17.273 (9.712) | [3] 26.704 (9.431) | [4] 36.226 (9.522) | [5] 46.469 (10.243) Official Finish Time: 46.146 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
46.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.700 (9.639) | [3] 26.943 (9.243) | [4] 36.281 (9.338) | [5] 46.643 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 46.362 |
|
4 |
(3) |
183. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.704 (7.704) | [2] 31.841 (24.137) | [3] 18:54:06.593 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
43.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 16.831 (9.297) | [3] 25.679 (8.848) | [4] 34.711 (9.032) | [5] 44.132 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 43.700 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
44.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.520 (7.520) | [2] 17.034 (9.514) | [3] 26.047 (9.013) | [4] 35.236 (9.189) | [5] 44.947 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 44.521 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 17.850 (9.944) | [3] 27.418 (9.568) | [4] 37.220 (9.802) | [5] 47.626 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 47.219 |
|
4 |
(2) |
181. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 18.428 (9.878) | [3] 27.901 (9.473) | [4] 37.598 (9.697) | [5] 47.862 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 47.449 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 17.120 (9.503) | [3] 26.200 (9.080) | [4] 35.610 (9.410) | [5] 45.222 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 44.984 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 17.070 (9.564) | [3] 26.151 (9.081) | [4] 35.691 (9.540) | [5] 45.437 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 45.204 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.562 (9.566) | [3] 26.907 (9.345) | [4] 36.235 (9.328) | [5] 45.631 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 45.395 |
|
4 |
(3) |
15. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
46.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 17.533 (9.693) | [3] 27.215 (9.682) | [4] 36.772 (9.557) | [5] 46.643 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 46.394 |
|