|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
KHAN Yana |
KAZ |
|
1:41.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.545 (16.545) | [2] 28.870 (12.325) | [3] 39.797 (10.927) | [4] 49.893 (10.096) | [5] 59.950 (10.057) | [6] 1:10.102 (10.152) | [7] 1:20.556 (10.454) | [8] 1:31.111 (10.555) | [9] 1:42.129 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 1:41.871 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
1:41.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.745 (16.745) | [2] 28.933 (12.188) | [3] 39.493 (10.560) | [4] 49.623 (10.130) | [5] 59.752 (10.129) | [6] 1:10.036 (10.284) | [7] 1:20.467 (10.431) | [8] 1:31.253 (10.786) | [9] 1:42.201 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 1:41.943 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:42.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 28.961 (12.308) | [3] 39.881 (10.920) | [4] 50.228 (10.347) | [5] 1:00.448 (10.220) | [6] 1:10.538 (10.090) | [7] 1:20.831 (10.293) | [8] 1:31.339 (10.508) | [9] 1:42.274 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:42.026 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:44.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 28.768 (12.323) | [3] 39.799 (11.031) | [4] 50.234 (10.435) | [5] 1:00.659 (10.425) | [6] 1:10.908 (10.249) | [7] 1:21.482 (10.574) | [8] 1:32.707 (11.225) | [9] 1:44.455 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 1:44.192 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
BIGGS Mikayla |
NZL |
|
1:48.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.557 (19.557) | [2] 34.436 (14.879) | [3] 46.447 (12.011) | [4] 56.797 (10.350) | [5] 1:07.089 (10.292) | [6] 1:17.457 (10.368) | [7] 1:27.835 (10.378) | [8] 1:38.379 (10.544) | [9] 1:48.903 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 1:48.668 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:49.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.439 (19.439) | [2] 34.291 (14.852) | [3] 46.234 (11.943) | [4] 56.696 (10.462) | [5] 1:06.976 (10.280) | [6] 1:17.235 (10.259) | [7] 1:27.684 (10.449) | [8] 1:38.361 (10.677) | [9] 1:49.341 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 1:49.105 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.664 (19.664) | [2] 34.412 (14.748) | [3] 46.345 (11.933) | [4] 56.733 (10.388) | [5] 1:07.105 (10.372) | [6] 1:17.372 (10.267) | [7] 1:27.818 (10.446) | [8] 1:38.651 (10.833) | [9] 1:49.659 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 1:49.423 |
|
4 |
(4) |
178. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.655 (19.655) | [2] 34.541 (14.886) | [3] 46.599 (12.058) | [4] 56.937 (10.338) | [5] 17:15:06.370 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:47.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.611 (17.611) | [2] 30.774 (13.163) | [3] 43.560 (12.786) | [4] 56.171 (12.611) | [5] 1:06.549 (10.378) | [6] 1:16.568 (10.019) | [7] 1:26.774 (10.206) | [8] 1:37.127 (10.353) | [9] 1:47.904 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 1:47.653 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:47.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.480 (17.480) | [2] 30.661 (13.181) | [3] 43.450 (12.789) | [4] 56.103 (12.653) | [5] 1:06.782 (10.679) | [6] 1:16.843 (10.061) | [7] 1:27.021 (10.178) | [8] 1:37.448 (10.427) | [9] 1:48.139 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 1:47.912 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
TSIASELKINA Maryia |
BLR |
|
1:48.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.720 (17.720) | [2] 30.889 (13.169) | [3] 43.647 (12.758) | [4] 56.286 (12.639) | [5] 1:06.852 (10.566) | [6] 1:16.907 (10.055) | [7] 1:27.111 (10.204) | [8] 1:37.589 (10.478) | [9] 1:48.299 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 1:48.069 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:52.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 30.973 (13.261) | [3] 43.770 (12.797) | [4] 56.358 (12.588) | [5] 1:07.061 (10.703) | [6] 1:17.510 (10.449) | [7] 1:28.289 (10.779) | [8] 1:39.984 (11.695) | [9] 1:52.585 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 1:52.338 |
|