|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
148. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.398 (10.232) | [3] 28.422 (10.024) | [4] 38.647 (10.225) | [5] 49.021 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 48.847 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.366 (10.265) | [3] 28.343 (9.977) | [4] 38.550 (10.207) | [5] 49.333 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 49.146 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
51.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 19.013 (10.622) | [3] 29.426 (10.413) | [4] 40.169 (10.743) | [5] 51.279 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 51.086 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.969 (8.969) | [2] 20.833 (11.864) | [3] 32.356 (11.523) | [4] 44.065 (11.709) | [5] 55.984 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 55.788 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 19.037 (10.525) | [3] 29.086 (10.049) | [4] 39.135 (10.049) | [5] 49.438 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 49.076 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.136 (10.516) | [3] 29.221 (10.085) | [4] 39.287 (10.066) | [5] 49.547 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 49.171 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-TDKE |
|
50.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.029 (10.651) | [3] 29.346 (10.317) | [4] 39.749 (10.403) | [5] 50.552 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 50.190 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
153. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
49.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 18.874 (10.382) | [3] 29.047 (10.173) | [4] 39.407 (10.360) | [5] 50.007 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 49.595 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 19.264 (10.413) | [3] 29.137 (9.873) | [4] 39.424 (10.287) | [5] 50.136 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 49.713 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.116 (10.791) | [3] 29.332 (10.216) | [4] 39.607 (10.275) | [5] 50.290 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 49.878 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 20.087 (11.363) | [3] 31.864 (11.777) | [4] 44.650 (12.786) | [5] 58.165 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 57.789 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 18.986 (10.352) | [3] 28.654 (9.668) | [4] 38.369 (9.715) | [5] 48.131 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 47.726 |
|
2 |
(1) |
130. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.463 (10.222) | [3] 28.405 (9.942) | [4] 38.417 (10.012) | [5] 48.785 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 48.380 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.168 (10.665) | [3] 29.393 (10.225) | [4] 39.956 (10.563) | [5] 51.188 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 50.788 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 21.336 (11.996) | [3] 33.234 (11.898) | [4] 45.308 (12.074) | [5] 57.973 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 57.609 |
|