Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 58.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | 58.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:03.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:12.894 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 59.513 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 53.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.992 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 53.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 53.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.007 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 49.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 50.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 51.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.971 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 50.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 50.873 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 50.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 51.413 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.389 |