Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:42.279  
2 (2) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 2:42.321  
3 (4) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 2:44.322  
4 (3) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 2:44.759  
5 (1) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:03.544  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:38.351  
2 (2) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 2:38.498  
3 (1) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 2:41.554  
4 (5) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:41.610  
- (3) 60.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 2:43.244  
2 (5) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:43.261  
3 (2) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:43.346  
4 (4) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:48.001  
5 (1) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 2:48.312  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL NO TIME
2 (1) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS NO TIME
3 (3) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN NO TIME advanced
4 (4) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR NO TIME
5 (2) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL NO TIME
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:46.832  
2 (3) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:46.926  
3 (5) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 2:48.597  
4 (4) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:53.602  
5 (1) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:57.277  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 2:45.641  
2 (1) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:45.696  
3 (5) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:53.929  
4 (6) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2:54.263  
5 (3) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:58.192  
6 (4) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 2:49.823  
2 (1) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 2:50.204  
3 (3) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:51.196  
4 (4) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 2:52.981  
5 (5) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:59.104  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:53.417  
2 (1) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 2:54.293  
3 (4) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 2:56.192  
4 (2) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 3:00.192  
5 (5) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 3:02.964   advanced
6 (6) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 3:04.606  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:41.419  
2 (1) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:43.267  
3 (3) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:43.959  
4 (5) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:44.002  
5 (2) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:44.582  
6 (6) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:47.500  
7 (7) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 2:51.183  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 2:56.021  
2 (4) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:58.491  
3 (1) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 3:02.228  
4 (3) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 3:06.660  
5 (5) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:07.778  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 2:53.900  
2 (1) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 2:54.214  
3 (5) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:57.714  
4 (3) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 3:01.836  
5 (2) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
- (6) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. impeding
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 2:55.790  
2 (6) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 2:55.818  
3 (2) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:56.110  
4 (3) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:56.512  
5 (4) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 2:57.412  
6 (5) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 3:00.680  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2:37.749  
2 (2) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2:39.510  
3 (4) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:39.701  
4 (3) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:39.828  
5 (7) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 2:41.223  
6 (5) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 2:42.718  
7 (6) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 2:46.145  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 45.442
2 (3) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 46.427
3 (1) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 49.274
4 (4) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 53.024
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 43.587
2 (2) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 48.097
3 (1) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 53.183
4 (4) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 46.475
2 (2) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 46.796
3 (4) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 50.238
4 (3) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 51.165
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 46.024
2 (1) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 48.628
3 (4) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.647
4 (2) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 48.980
RACE: 121    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 47.264
2 (2) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 47.373
3 (4) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 48.751
- (3) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK seeded finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 45.689
2 (2) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 48.694
3 (3) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 50.261
4 (1) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 49.544
2 (1) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 50.432
3 (3) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 53.253
4 (2) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 53.292
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 49.227
2 (3) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 50.434
3 (2) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL NO TIME advanced
- (4) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 143    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 45.275
2 (2) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 46.054
3 (3) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 47.560
4 (4) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 47.932
RACE: 144    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 45.979
2 (3) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 46.723
3 (4) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:01.181  
4 (2) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 145    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 47.073
2 (1) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 47.457
3 (3) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.217
4 (4) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 146    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 42.943
2 (2) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 44.397
3 (3) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 45.794
4 (4) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 50.517
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 48.029
2 (4) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 50.166
3 (2) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN NO TIME advanced
- (3) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.217
2 (3) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 48.293
3 (2) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 49.657
- (4) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 45.141
2 (3) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.716
3 (2) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 45.996
4 (4) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 46.927
RACE: 162    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 43.566
2 (2) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 44.041
3 (4) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 50.439
4 (3) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 54.153
2 (2) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 49.221
2 (1) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 49.311
3 (4) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 50.517
4 (3) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL NO TIME finished
4 (5) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 50.570
RACE: 184    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 47.226
2 (3) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 48.841
3 (4) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 48.929
4 (5) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 50.201
- (1) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 185    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 45.708
2 (4) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 45.828
3 (2) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 45.919
4 (3) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 46.728
RACE: 186    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 43.113
2 (2) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 43.996
3 (3) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 44.551
4 (4) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 54.766
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:42.807  
2 (1) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:45.464  
3 (2) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 1:46.739  
4 (4) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:47.735  
5 (6) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:57.228  
6 (5) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 1:48.798  
2 (4) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:48.799  
3 (2) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 1:51.227  
4 (5) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:51.598  
5 (3) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:52.728  
6 (1) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:01.892  
RACE: 208    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:48.263  
2 (2) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:48.451  
3 (5) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1:48.457  
4 (4) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:51.804  
5 (6) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 1:53.257  
6 (3) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:53.620  
RACE: 209    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:42.876  
2 (5) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:43.161  
3 (6) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:44.276  
4 (3) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:44.419  
5 (2) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:47.387  
- (4) 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:38.113  
2 (3) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:38.300  
3 (6) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:43.027  
4 (2) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:43.790  
5 (5) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:53.107  
- (4) 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:42.776  
2 (1) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:42.972  
3 (2) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:43.250  
4 (4) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 1:44.506  
5 (5) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:46.829  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:42.007  
2 (1) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:42.534  
3 (4) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 1:42.873  
4 (6) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 1:44.814  
5 (2) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 2:02.405  
- (3) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 226    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:38.435  
2 (4) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:39.649  
3 (3) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:39.728  
4 (2) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:39.739  
5 (6) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:40.697  
6 (5) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 1:43.277  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 240    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:42.749  
2 (2) 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 1:43.150  
3 (3) 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:44.589  
4 (4) 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:53.164  
RACE: 241    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 1:37.518  
2 (3) 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1:37.593  
3 (6) 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:37.898  
4 (1) 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 1:38.665  
5 (2) 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 1:38.802  
6 (5) 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 1:44.378  
RACE: 242    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:39.747  
2 (2) 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:40.163  
3 (3) 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 1:43.075  
4 (4) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 1:43.124  
5 (5) 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
RACE: 243    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1:28.902  
2 (4) 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 1:32.471  
3 (2) 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 1:33.247  
4 (6) 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 1:33.636  
5 (3) 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:36.856  
6 (5) 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:39.079  



Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 71.  BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 121.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 3. 4. 5. 26 12
4. 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2. 7. 12. 23 21
5. 17.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 10. 3. 7. 15 20
7. 51.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 8. 9. 3. 14 20
8. 98.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 4. 6. 11. 11 21
9. 73.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 11. 15. 6. 3 32
10. 123.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 9. 8. 8. 2 25
11. 95.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 7. 10. 13. 2 30
12. 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN 12. 13. 10. 35
13. 96.  KOKAREV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 14. 11. 16. 41
14. 50.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 17. 16. 9. 42
15. 97.  KORSAKOV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 15. 17. 14. 46
16. 99.  TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 18. 12. 17. 47
17. 80.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 13. 20. 18. 51
18. 122.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 19. 18. 15. 52
19. 105.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 16. 19. 19. 54
20. 2.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 21. 14. 21. 56
21. 16.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 22. 21. 20. 63
22. 18.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 20. 23. 25. 68
23. 106.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 24. 22. 22. 68
24. 107.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 23. 25. 23. 71