Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.942 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.924 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.634 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:29.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.762 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.241 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:32.829 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:23.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.095 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.663 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.821 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:31.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.358 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.062 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:59.374 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:28.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:32.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.392 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.532 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.607 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.475 |