Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 53.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 58.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.421 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.794 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 55.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.441 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 52.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:01.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:11.714 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.379 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.912 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.807 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 55.206 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.405 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 57.320 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 57.703 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.841 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 56.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 57.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 58.664 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.125 |