Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:39.459 | ||
2 | (6) | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:45.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:54.621 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 103. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:36.719 | ||
3 | (6) | 15. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:38.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:47.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:53.910 | ||
6 | (1) | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.038 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:45.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:45.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:45.267 | ||
4 | (7) | 112. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.722 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:09.054 | ||
6 | (2) | 102. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 3:16.207 | ||
7 | (1) | 27. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:22.740 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:48.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:49.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.421 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:51.813 | ||
5 | (7) | 99. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:53.218 | ||
6 | (4) | 25. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.594 | ||
7 | (6) | 91. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:10.293 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:30.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:39.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:43.186 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 142. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | seeded | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:42.169 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.763 | ||
3 | (6) | 214. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:48.251 | advanced | |
4 | (7) | 101. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.463 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 26. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:29.763 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
- | (3) | 131. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | - | no start |