Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 59.906 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.679 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:07.779 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.121 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.675 | ||
- | (5) | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:08.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 59.820 | ||
2 | (6) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:03.655 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.054 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.087 | ||
- | (5) | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.068 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:04.479 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.434 | ||
- | (4) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:00.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:03.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:03.863 | ||
6 | (6) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 56.689 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 57.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.659 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.074 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:06.422 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 56.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 56.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 57.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 58.339 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.578 | ||
- | (3) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.977 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 31.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 34.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.021 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 26.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 31.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 32.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 32.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 32.403 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 34.564 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 38.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 51.540 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 27.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 29.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 30.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 33.368 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 25.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 31.454 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 26.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.664 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 29.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 29.980 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.658 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 39.502 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 44.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 45.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 53.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 45.117 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 45.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 46.975 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 39.711 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 40.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 44.457 | ||
- | (3) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 48.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 37.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 41.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 47.031 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 38.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 38.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 44.645 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.454 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 39.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.137 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. 2. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 4. | 16 | 12 | |
5. | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 3. 5. 7. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 6. 7. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
9. | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 24. 6. 5. | 35 | ||
10. | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 10. 14. 12. | 36 | ||
11. | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 17. 12. 10. | 39 | ||
12. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8. 8. 24. | 40 | ||
13. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 11. 21. 11. | 43 | ||
14. | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 9. 13. 24. | 46 | ||
16. | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 15. 23. 13. | 51 | ||
17. | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 12. 18. 24. | 54 | ||
18. | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
19. | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 24. 17. 15. | 56 | ||
20. | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 24. 16. 16. | 56 | ||
21. | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 24. 10. 24. | 58 | ||
22. | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 17. | 58 | ||
23. | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 16. 20. 24. | 60 |