Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 54.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 56.890 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:23.399 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 57.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 59.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.772 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.793 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 56.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 56.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.147 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.928 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 55.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 59.846 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.423 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:01.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.244 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.317 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.104 |