|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 37.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 03 | [3] 13.75 Official Finish Time: 41.272 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 95 | [3] 17.40 Official Finish Time: 52.201 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.872 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.06 Official Finish Time: 39.188 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
40.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 40.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 | [3] 14.17 Official Finish Time: 42.513 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.92 Official Finish Time: 38.786 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 39.176 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 | [3] 15.37 Official Finish Time: 46.112 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 52 | [3] 15.64 Official Finish Time: 46.936 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 39.354 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 72 | [3] 14.94 Official Finish Time: 44.832 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.03 Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
4 |
(1) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 40 | [3] 17.82 Official Finish Time: 53.487 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 39.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 32 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 39.518 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 39.745 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 37.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 42.635 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 12 | [3] 17.27 Official Finish Time: 51.828 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.535 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 76 | [3] 12.98 Official Finish Time: 38.944 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 39.131 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 37.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
39.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 39.620 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 83 | [3] 15.46 Official Finish Time: 46.387 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.28 Official Finish Time: 36.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 37.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.878 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 40.323 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 38.659 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.714 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 41.753 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 36.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 37.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 27 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 37.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 39.248 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 36.903 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 38.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 | [3] 12.76 Official Finish Time: 38.284 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 37.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.78 Official Finish Time: 41.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 06 | [3] 15.32 Official Finish Time: 45.967 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 69 | [3] 17.60 Official Finish Time: 52.802 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 40.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
41.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 | [3] 13.74 Official Finish Time: 41.225 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 65 | [3] 13.93 Official Finish Time: 41.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
PALLAI Zsófia Kitti |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 81 | [3] 15.47 Official Finish Time: 46.413 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 38.898 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.29 Official Finish Time: 39.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.43 Official Finish Time: 40.313 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 | [3] 14.20 Official Finish Time: 42.612 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 37.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 38.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
39.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 59 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 39.170 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 37.829 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.241 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 38.806 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 36.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 58 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 36.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 38.134 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 88 | [3] 15.43 Official Finish Time: 46.298 |
|