|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
29.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 29.341 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
31.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 31.839 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
HASARA Max |
SVK-PRK |
|
35.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 35.087 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 38.339 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
29.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 29.483 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-HSE |
|
30.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 30.397 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 30.845 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL-ICP |
|
32.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 32.117 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 28.825 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 30.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
31.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 31.509 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
29.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 29.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 42.604 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
HASARA Alex |
SVK-PRK |
|
42.673 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 42.673 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
28.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 28.622 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
28.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 28.907 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-HSE |
|
30.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 30.998 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
31.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 31.425 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
34.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 34.377 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
34.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 34.998 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
35.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 35.256 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 36.476 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
HASARA Alex |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 48.431 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
HASARA Max |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
186. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
HASARA Alex |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
29.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 29.507 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-HSE |
|
30.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 30.837 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 36.033 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
HEGEDŰS Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 39.292 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
29.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 29.488 |
|
2 |
(3) |
185. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 30.132 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
30.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 30.332 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
38.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 38.297 |
|