|
1. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(99) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
2:53.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 2:53.761 |
|
2 |
(99) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:53.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.38 Official Finish Time: 2:53.957 |
|
3 |
(99) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:58.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 29 | [3] 13.71 Official Finish Time: 2:58.261 |
|
4 |
(99) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:06.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 93 | [3] 14.35 Official Finish Time: 3:06.645 |
|
- |
(99) |
4. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 2 | [2] 15 | [3] 3:12.91 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
3:05.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 09 | [3] 14.28 Official Finish Time: 3:05.649 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:07.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 73 | [3] 14.45 Official Finish Time: 3:07.955 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
3:08.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 69 | [3] 14.48 Official Finish Time: 3:08.242 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
3:16.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 | [3] 15.12 Official Finish Time: 3:16.657 |
|
|
2. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
48.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 | [3] 9.61 Official Finish Time: 48.086 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
48.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 16 | [3] 9.68 Official Finish Time: 48.437 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
52.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 22 | [3] 10.52 Official Finish Time: 52.607 |
|
4 |
(2) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 94 | [3] 10.60 Official Finish Time: 53.029 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 38 | [3] 10.78 Official Finish Time: 53.923 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
48.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 29 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: 48.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
51.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 11 | [3] 10.25 Official Finish Time: 51.264 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
55.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 58 | [3] 11.05 Official Finish Time: 55.255 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:07.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.58 Official Finish Time: 1:07.921 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
3. Distance |
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:58.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 1:58.441 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
1:58.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:58.590 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:00.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 | [3] 13.33 Official Finish Time: 2:00.043 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:03.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 21 | [3] 13.69 Official Finish Time: 2:03.267 |
|
5 |
(1) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:04.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 92 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 2:04.470 |
|
|
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 349 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU-CSUBV |
|
1:51.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 1:51.415 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
SZÖCS Renáta |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:51.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.39 Official Finish Time: 1:51.598 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 64 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:53.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:55.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 1:55.909 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
2:00.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 2:00.274 |
|