|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:32.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.250 (12.250) | [2] 26.694 (14.444) | [3] 39.928 (13.234) | [4] 52.252 (12.324) | [5] 1:02.968 (10.716) | [6] 1:12.887 (9.919) | [7] 1:23.138 (10.251) | [8] 1:33.571 (10.433) | [9] 1:43.474 (9.903) | [10] 1:53.230 (9.756) | [11] 2:02.925 (9.695) | [12] 2:12.681 (9.756) | [13] 2:22.451 (9.770) | [14] 2:32.958 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 2:32.958 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:34.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.043 (12.043) | [2] 26.561 (14.518) | [3] 39.623 (13.062) | [4] 52.092 (12.469) | [5] 1:02.785 (10.693) | [6] 1:12.774 (9.989) | [7] 1:23.178 (10.404) | [8] 1:33.405 (10.227) | [9] 1:43.662 (10.257) | [10] 1:53.443 (9.781) | [11] 2:03.317 (9.874) | [12] 2:13.479 (10.162) | [13] 2:23.858 (10.379) | [14] 2:34.612 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 2:34.612 |
|
3 |
(6) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:36.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.557 (12.557) | [2] 26.844 (14.287) | [3] 40.074 (13.230) | [4] 52.500 (12.426) | [5] 1:03.241 (10.741) | [6] 1:13.174 (9.933) | [7] 1:23.410 (10.236) | [8] 1:33.794 (10.384) | [9] 1:43.888 (10.094) | [10] 1:53.914 (10.026) | [11] 2:03.926 (10.012) | [12] 2:14.328 (10.402) | [13] 2:25.317 (10.989) | [14] 2:36.354 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 2:36.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:38.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.272 (12.272) | [2] 26.798 (14.526) | [3] 2:38.526 (2:11.728) | [4] 15:43:42.963 | [8] 2.172 | [9] 2.172 | [10] 34 | [11] 06 | [12] 2:38.52 Official Finish Time: 2:38.526 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:39.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.441 (12.441) | [2] 26.815 (14.374) | [3] 39.768 (12.953) | [4] 52.226 (12.458) | [5] 1:03.245 (11.019) | [6] 1:13.383 (10.138) | [7] 1:23.505 (10.122) | [8] 1:33.993 (10.488) | [9] 1:44.214 (10.221) | [10] 1:54.545 (10.331) | [11] 2:05.362 (10.817) | [12] 2:16.340 (10.978) | [13] 2:28.113 (11.773) | [14] 2:39.748 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 2:39.748 |
|
6 |
(5) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.880 (11.880) | [2] 26.367 (14.487) | [3] 39.486 (13.119) | [4] 51.943 (12.457) | [5] 1:02.714 (10.771) | [6] 1:12.669 (9.955) | [7] 1:23.052 (10.383) | [8] 1:33.584 (10.532) | [9] 1:43.913 (10.329) | [10] 1:54.207 (10.294) | [11] 2:04.769 (10.562) | [12] 2:16.061 (11.292) | [13] 2:28.260 (12.199) | [14] 2:42.195 (13.936) Official Finish Time: 2:42.195 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:39.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.172 (12.172) | [2] 26.312 (14.140) | [3] 39.078 (12.766) | [4] 52.294 (13.216) | [5] 1:04.963 (12.669) | [6] 1:17.022 (12.059) | [7] 1:29.100 (12.078) | [8] 1:40.307 (11.207) | [9] 1:50.571 (10.264) | [10] 2:00.504 (9.933) | [11] 2:10.376 (9.872) | [12] 2:20.210 (9.834) | [13] 2:30.116 (9.906) | [14] 2:39.650 (9.534) Official Finish Time: 2:39.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:39.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.462 (12.462) | [2] 26.717 (14.255) | [3] 39.296 (12.579) | [4] 52.363 (13.067) | [5] 1:04.583 (12.220) | [6] 1:16.665 (12.082) | [7] 1:28.825 (12.160) | [8] 1:40.477 (11.652) | [9] 1:50.688 (10.211) | [10] 2:00.863 (10.175) | [11] 2:10.469 (9.606) | [12] 2:20.345 (9.876) | [13] 2:30.226 (9.881) | [14] 2:39.674 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 2:39.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
2:43.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.771 (12.771) | [2] 26.839 (14.068) | [3] 39.414 (12.575) | [4] 52.499 (13.085) | [5] 1:05.075 (12.576) | [6] 1:17.102 (12.027) | [7] 1:29.223 (12.121) | [8] 1:40.802 (11.579) | [9] 1:50.983 (10.181) | [10] 2:01.235 (10.252) | [11] 2:11.586 (10.351) | [12] 2:22.055 (10.469) | [13] 2:32.869 (10.814) | [14] 2:43.654 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 2:43.654 |
|
4 |
(1) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
2:52.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.476 (12.476) | [2] 26.554 (14.078) | [3] 39.222 (12.668) | [4] 52.386 (13.164) | [5] 1:04.834 (12.448) | [6] 1:17.915 (13.081) | [7] 1:33.493 (15.578) | [8] 1:44.072 (10.579) | [9] 1:55.075 (11.003) | [10] 2:06.077 (11.002) | [11] 2:17.036 (10.959) | [12] 2:28.682 (11.646) | [13] 2:41.119 (12.437) | [14] 2:52.870 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 2:52.870 |
|
- |
(2) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.276 (12.276) | [2] 26.422 (14.146) | [3] 39.124 (12.702) | [4] 52.322 (13.198) | [5] 1:04.700 (12.378) | [6] 1:16.783 (12.083) | [7] 1:28.933 (12.150) | [8] 1:40.601 (11.668) | [9] 1:50.775 (10.174) | [10] 2:19.973 (29.198) | [11] 15:47:49.373 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:24.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.005 (10.005) | [2] 20.922 (10.917) | [3] 31.595 (10.673) | [4] 42.252 (10.657) | [5] 52.914 (10.662) | [6] 1:03.679 (10.765) | [7] 1:14.523 (10.844) | [8] 1:25.510 (10.987) | [9] 1:35.467 (9.957) | [10] 1:45.128 (9.661) | [11] 1:54.612 (9.484) | [12] 2:04.308 (9.696) | [13] 2:14.211 (9.903) | [14] 2:24.398 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 2:24.398 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:27.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.499 (9.499) | [2] 20.756 (11.257) | [3] 31.447 (10.691) | [4] 42.105 (10.658) | [5] 52.788 (10.683) | [6] 1:03.560 (10.772) | [7] 1:14.409 (10.849) | [8] 1:25.286 (10.877) | [9] 1:35.489 (10.203) | [10] 1:45.497 (10.008) | [11] 1:55.165 (9.668) | [12] 2:05.271 (10.106) | [13] 2:15.950 (10.679) | [14] 2:27.168 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 2:27.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
2:28.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.259 (10.259) | [2] 21.210 (10.951) | [3] 31.804 (10.594) | [4] 42.458 (10.654) | [5] 53.075 (10.617) | [6] 1:03.870 (10.795) | [7] 1:14.728 (10.858) | [8] 1:25.723 (10.995) | [9] 1:36.124 (10.401) | [10] 1:46.387 (10.263) | [11] 1:56.780 (10.393) | [12] 2:07.381 (10.601) | [13] 2:18.096 (10.715) | [14] 2:28.973 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 2:28.973 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
2:29.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.685 (9.685) | [2] 20.898 (11.213) | [3] 31.585 (10.687) | [4] 42.234 (10.649) | [5] 52.897 (10.663) | [6] 1:03.662 (10.765) | [7] 1:14.539 (10.877) | [8] 1:25.462 (10.923) | [9] 1:35.951 (10.489) | [10] 1:46.179 (10.228) | [11] 1:56.466 (10.287) | [12] 2:07.101 (10.635) | [13] 2:18.256 (11.155) | [14] 2:29.030 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 2:29.030 |
|
5 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
2:31.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.800 (9.800) | [2] 21.010 (11.210) | [3] 31.915 (10.905) | [4] 42.588 (10.673) | [5] 53.074 (10.486) | [6] 1:03.976 (10.902) | [7] 1:14.806 (10.830) | [8] 1:25.836 (11.030) | [9] 1:36.328 (10.492) | [10] 1:46.804 (10.476) | [11] 1:57.441 (10.637) | [12] 2:08.475 (11.034) | [13] 2:19.846 (11.371) | [14] 2:31.719 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 2:31.719 |
|
6 |
(4) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 20.536 (11.318) | [3] 31.258 (10.722) | [4] 41.929 (10.671) | [5] 52.613 (10.684) | [6] 1:03.407 (10.794) | [7] 1:14.239 (10.832) | [8] 1:25.226 (10.987) | [9] 1:36.097 (10.871) | [10] 1:46.800 (10.703) | [11] 1:57.911 (11.111) | [12] 2:09.533 (11.622) | [13] 2:21.375 (11.842) | [14] 2:33.472 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 2:33.472 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:35.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.775 (11.775) | [2] 28.347 (16.572) | [3] 41.137 (12.790) | [4] 52.128 (10.991) | [5] 1:02.965 (10.837) | [6] 1:13.251 (10.286) | [7] 1:23.838 (10.587) | [8] 1:34.031 (10.193) | [9] 1:44.068 (10.037) | [10] 1:54.164 (10.096) | [11] 2:04.569 (10.405) | [12] 2:14.946 (10.377) | [13] 2:25.313 (10.367) | [14] 2:35.579 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 2:35.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:37.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.332 (11.332) | [2] 27.972 (16.640) | [3] 41.283 (13.311) | [4] 52.267 (10.984) | [5] 1:03.187 (10.920) | [6] 1:13.437 (10.250) | [7] 1:24.086 (10.649) | [8] 1:34.361 (10.275) | [9] 1:44.287 (9.926) | [10] 1:54.454 (10.167) | [11] 2:04.711 (10.257) | [12] 2:15.484 (10.773) | [13] 2:26.580 (11.096) | [14] 2:37.290 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 2:37.290 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:37.314 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 11.639 (11.639) | [2] 28.039 (16.400) | [3] 41.333 (13.294) | [4] 52.381 (11.048) | [5] 1:02.633 (10.252) | [6] 1:13.098 (10.465) | [7] 1:23.775 (10.677) | [8] 1:33.938 (10.163) | [9] 1:43.997 (10.059) | [10] 1:54.073 (10.076) | [11] 2:04.451 (10.378) | [12] 2:15.486 (11.035) | [13] 2:26.784 (11.298) | [14] 2:37.314 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 2:37.314 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:37.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.613 (11.613) | [2] 28.282 (16.669) | [3] 41.434 (13.152) | [4] 52.584 (11.150) | [5] 1:03.349 (10.765) | [6] 1:13.587 (10.238) | [7] 1:24.285 (10.698) | [8] 1:34.546 (10.261) | [9] 1:44.593 (10.047) | [10] 1:54.819 (10.226) | [11] 2:05.425 (10.606) | [12] 2:16.294 (10.869) | [13] 2:27.118 (10.824) | [14] 2:37.318 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 2:37.318 |
|
5 |
(6) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:38.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.980 (11.980) | [2] 27.768 (15.788) | [3] 40.907 (13.139) | [4] 52.008 (11.101) | [5] 1:02.783 (10.775) | [6] 1:13.137 (10.354) | [7] 1:23.608 (10.471) | [8] 1:33.826 (10.218) | [9] 1:43.870 (10.044) | [10] 1:54.000 (10.130) | [11] 2:04.406 (10.406) | [12] 2:15.330 (10.924) | [13] 2:26.630 (11.300) | [14] 2:38.469 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 2:38.469 |
|
- |
(2) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.576 (11.576) | [2] 28.078 (16.502) | [3] 41.514 (13.436) | [4] 52.724 (11.210) | [5] 1:03.085 (10.361) | [6] 1:13.363 (10.278) | [7] 1:23.986 (10.623) | [8] 1:34.189 (10.203) | [9] 1:44.172 (9.983) | [10] 1:54.330 (10.158) | [11] 2:04.498 (10.168) | [12] 2:14.810 (10.312) | [13] 2:25.218 (10.408) | [14] 2:35.577 (10.360) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
2:46.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.189 (13.189) | [2] 31.204 (18.015) | [3] 47.490 (16.286) | [4] 1:02.399 (14.909) | [5] 1:16.281 (13.882) | [6] 1:28.501 (12.220) | [7] 1:38.484 (9.983) | [8] 1:48.099 (9.615) | [9] 1:57.585 (9.486) | [10] 2:07.083 (9.498) | [11] 2:16.642 (9.559) | [12] 2:26.391 (9.749) | [13] 2:36.370 (9.979) | [14] 2:46.336 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 2:46.336 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:46.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.143 (13.143) | [2] 31.214 (18.071) | [3] 47.432 (16.218) | [4] 1:02.385 (14.953) | [5] 1:16.265 (13.880) | [6] 1:28.609 (12.344) | [7] 1:38.621 (10.012) | [8] 1:48.258 (9.637) | [9] 1:57.717 (9.459) | [10] 2:07.279 (9.562) | [11] 2:16.862 (9.583) | [12] 2:26.498 (9.636) | [13] 2:36.419 (9.921) | [14] 2:46.430 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 2:46.430 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:47.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.888 (12.888) | [2] 30.983 (18.095) | [3] 47.271 (16.288) | [4] 1:02.173 (14.902) | [5] 1:16.073 (13.900) | [6] 1:28.454 (12.381) | [7] 1:38.575 (10.121) | [8] 1:48.170 (9.595) | [9] 1:57.628 (9.458) | [10] 2:07.174 (9.546) | [11] 2:16.748 (9.574) | [12] 2:26.767 (10.019) | [13] 2:37.046 (10.279) | [14] 2:47.612 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 2:47.612 |
|
4 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:50.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.653 (13.653) | [2] 31.680 (18.027) | [3] 47.888 (16.208) | [4] 1:02.819 (14.931) | [5] 1:16.667 (13.848) | [6] 1:28.901 (12.234) | [7] 1:38.948 (10.047) | [8] 1:48.672 (9.724) | [9] 1:58.328 (9.656) | [10] 2:08.168 (9.840) | [11] 2:18.444 (10.276) | [12] 2:28.932 (10.488) | [13] 2:39.915 (10.983) | [14] 2:50.984 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 2:50.984 |
|
5 |
(4) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
2:52.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.511 (13.511) | [2] 31.513 (18.002) | [3] 47.737 (16.224) | [4] 1:02.657 (14.920) | [5] 1:16.539 (13.882) | [6] 1:28.654 (12.115) | [7] 1:38.797 (10.143) | [8] 1:48.499 (9.702) | [9] 1:58.189 (9.690) | [10] 2:08.131 (9.942) | [11] 2:18.577 (10.446) | [12] 2:29.426 (10.849) | [13] 2:40.704 (11.278) | [14] 2:52.258 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 2:52.258 |
|
6 |
(6) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:08.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.747 (13.747) | [2] 31.794 (18.047) | [3] 48.052 (16.258) | [4] 1:02.950 (14.898) | [5] 1:16.805 (13.855) | [6] 1:29.116 (12.311) | [7] 1:39.783 (10.667) | [8] 1:50.587 (10.804) | [9] 2:02.158 (11.571) | [10] 2:14.485 (12.327) | [11] 2:28.454 (13.969) | [12] 2:42.109 (13.655) | [13] 2:55.122 (13.013) | [14] 3:08.358 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 3:08.358 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.773 (13.773) | [2] 31.812 (18.039) | [3] 44.960 (13.148) | [4] 56.881 (11.921) | [5] 1:09.063 (12.182) | [6] 1:21.191 (12.128) | [7] 1:31.838 (10.647) | [8] 1:42.829 (10.991) | [9] 1:52.793 (9.964) | [10] 2:02.269 (9.476) | [11] 2:11.596 (9.327) | [12] 2:21.058 (9.462) | [13] 2:30.858 (9.800) | [14] 2:40.195 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 2:40.195 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:40.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.574 (13.574) | [2] 31.523 (17.949) | [3] 44.527 (13.004) | [4] 56.739 (12.212) | [5] 1:08.932 (12.193) | [6] 1:20.938 (12.006) | [7] 1:31.908 (10.970) | [8] 1:42.927 (11.019) | [9] 1:52.895 (9.968) | [10] 2:02.542 (9.647) | [11] 2:11.732 (9.190) | [12] 2:21.168 (9.436) | [13] 2:30.971 (9.803) | [14] 2:40.320 (9.350) Official Finish Time: 2:40.320 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.913 (13.913) | [2] 31.852 (17.939) | [3] 44.424 (12.572) | [4] 56.663 (12.239) | [5] 1:08.823 (12.160) | [6] 1:20.968 (12.145) | [7] 1:32.055 (11.087) | [8] 1:43.081 (11.026) | [9] 1:53.110 (10.029) | [10] 2:02.711 (9.601) | [11] 2:12.348 (9.637) | [12] 2:21.594 (9.246) | [13] 2:31.332 (9.738) | [14] 2:40.700 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 2:40.700 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:41.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.171 (14.171) | [2] 31.719 (17.548) | [3] 44.710 (12.991) | [4] 57.016 (12.306) | [5] 1:09.199 (12.183) | [6] 1:21.415 (12.216) | [7] 1:32.222 (10.807) | [8] 1:43.079 (10.857) | [9] 1:52.950 (9.871) | [10] 2:02.581 (9.631) | [11] 2:12.444 (9.863) | [12] 2:22.180 (9.736) | [13] 2:31.889 (9.709) | [14] 2:41.105 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 2:41.105 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:41.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.957 (13.957) | [2] 31.885 (17.928) | [3] 44.626 (12.741) | [4] 56.840 (12.214) | [5] 1:09.123 (12.283) | [6] 1:21.203 (12.080) | [7] 1:32.147 (10.944) | [8] 1:42.728 (10.581) | [9] 1:52.594 (9.866) | [10] 2:02.565 (9.971) | [11] 2:12.359 (9.794) | [12] 2:22.269 (9.910) | [13] 2:32.314 (10.045) | [14] 2:41.784 (9.471) Official Finish Time: 2:41.784 |
|
- |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:34.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.172 (12.172) | [2] 28.989 (16.817) | [3] 43.612 (14.623) | [4] 56.795 (13.183) | [5] 1:07.107 (10.312) | [6] 1:16.202 (9.095) | [7] 1:25.166 (8.964) | [8] 1:34.891 (9.725) | [9] 1:44.558 (9.667) | [10] 1:54.701 (10.143) | [11] 2:04.661 (9.960) | [12] 2:14.402 (9.741) | [13] 2:24.298 (9.896) | [14] 2:34.334 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 2:34.334 |
|
2 |
(6) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:35.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.365 (12.365) | [2] 29.339 (16.974) | [3] 43.510 (14.171) | [4] 56.776 (13.266) | [5] 1:06.798 (10.022) | [6] 1:15.854 (9.056) | [7] 1:25.031 (9.177) | [8] 1:34.639 (9.608) | [9] 1:44.406 (9.767) | [10] 1:54.500 (10.094) | [11] 2:04.681 (10.181) | [12] 2:14.753 (10.072) | [13] 2:25.065 (10.312) | [14] 2:35.910 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 2:35.910 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:36.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.446 (12.446) | [2] 29.589 (17.143) | [3] 43.652 (14.063) | [4] 56.914 (13.262) | [5] 1:07.037 (10.123) | [6] 1:16.148 (9.111) | [7] 1:25.318 (9.170) | [8] 1:34.877 (9.559) | [9] 1:44.530 (9.653) | [10] 1:54.654 (10.124) | [11] 2:05.031 (10.377) | [12] 2:15.421 (10.390) | [13] 2:26.224 (10.803) | [14] 2:36.879 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 2:36.879 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:41.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.619 (12.619) | [2] 28.809 (16.190) | [3] 43.597 (14.788) | [4] 56.715 (13.118) | [5] 1:06.659 (9.944) | [6] 1:15.744 (9.085) | [7] 1:24.913 (9.169) | [8] 1:34.459 (9.546) | [9] 1:44.303 (9.844) | [10] 1:54.365 (10.062) | [11] 2:05.333 (10.968) | [12] 2:16.650 (11.317) | [13] 2:28.725 (12.075) | [14] 2:41.056 (12.331) Official Finish Time: 2:41.056 |
|
5 |
(3) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:45.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.082 (12.082) | [2] 28.909 (16.827) | [3] 43.822 (14.913) | [4] 57.112 (13.290) | [5] 1:07.650 (10.538) | [6] 1:17.026 (9.376) | [7] 1:26.260 (9.234) | [8] 1:35.790 (9.530) | [9] 1:45.813 (10.023) | [10] 1:56.316 (10.503) | [11] 2:07.396 (11.080) | [12] 2:19.650 (12.254) | [13] 2:32.326 (12.676) | [14] 2:45.052 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 2:45.052 |
|
6 |
(7) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
3:08.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.455 (12.455) | [2] 29.173 (16.718) | [3] 44.157 (14.984) | [4] 57.015 (12.858) | [5] 1:07.544 (10.529) | [6] 1:16.795 (9.251) | [7] 1:25.903 (9.108) | [8] 1:35.410 (9.507) | [9] 1:44.747 (9.337) | [10] 1:54.399 (9.652) | [11] 2:30.613 (36.214) | [12] 2:45.497 (14.884) | [13] 2:57.391 (11.894) | [14] 3:08.548 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 3:08.548 |
|
7 |
(2) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.854 (12.854) | [2] 29.368 (16.514) | [3] 44.039 (14.671) | [4] 56.340 (12.301) | [5] 1:05.831 (9.491) | [6] 1:15.135 (9.304) | [7] 1:24.822 (9.687) | [8] 1:35.665 (10.843) | [9] 1:48.704 (13.039) | [10] 2:05.245 (16.541) | [11] 2:23.123 (17.878) | [12] 2:43.353 (20.230) | [13] 3:00.863 (17.510) | [14] 3:18.531 (17.668) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:31.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 20.204 (11.087) | [3] 31.139 (10.935) | [4] 42.101 (10.962) | [5] 52.894 (10.793) | [6] 1:03.493 (10.599) | [7] 1:14.040 (10.547) | [8] 1:24.576 (10.536) | [9] 1:35.212 (10.636) | [10] 1:45.872 (10.660) | [11] 1:56.860 (10.988) | [12] 2:08.352 (11.492) | [13] 2:20.320 (11.968) | [14] 2:31.994 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 2:31.994 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:54.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.716 (9.716) | [2] 21.091 (11.375) | [3] 32.344 (11.253) | [4] 44.028 (11.684) | [5] 55.942 (11.914) | [6] 1:08.452 (12.510) | [7] 1:21.364 (12.912) | [8] 1:34.491 (13.127) | [9] 1:47.826 (13.335) | [10] 2:00.820 (12.994) | [11] 2:13.920 (13.100) | [12] 2:27.175 (13.255) | [13] 2:40.362 (13.187) | [14] 2:54.014 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 2:54.014 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
2:30.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 19.775 (10.959) | [3] 30.019 (10.244) | [4] 40.314 (10.295) | [5] 50.581 (10.267) | [6] 1:01.114 (10.533) | [7] 1:11.780 (10.666) | [8] 1:22.918 (11.138) | [9] 1:33.840 (10.922) | [10] 1:44.612 (10.772) | [11] 1:55.888 (11.276) | [12] 2:07.352 (11.464) | [13] 2:19.078 (11.726) | [14] 2:30.815 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 2:30.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.541 (10.951) | [3] 29.807 (10.266) | [4] 40.088 (10.281) | [5] 50.415 (10.327) | [6] 1:00.891 (10.476) | [7] 1:11.610 (10.719) | [8] 1:22.794 (11.184) | [9] 1:34.069 (11.275) | [10] 1:45.142 (11.073) | [11] 1:57.666 (12.524) | [12] 2:10.517 (12.851) | [13] 2:23.333 (12.816) | [14] 2:35.549 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 2:35.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
2:42.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.642 (9.642) | [2] 20.597 (10.955) | [3] 30.684 (10.087) | [4] 40.801 (10.117) | [5] 50.956 (10.155) | [6] 1:01.409 (10.453) | [7] 1:12.016 (10.607) | [8] 1:22.996 (10.980) | [9] 1:34.009 (11.013) | [10] 1:44.657 (10.648) | [11] 1:56.062 (11.405) | [12] 2:07.341 (11.279) | [13] 2:26.381 (19.040) | [14] 2:42.681 (16.300) Official Finish Time: 2:42.681 |
|
4 |
(6) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 19.888 (10.928) | [3] 30.105 (10.217) | [4] 40.423 (10.318) | [5] 50.703 (10.280) | [6] 1:01.202 (10.499) | [7] 1:11.884 (10.682) | [8] 1:22.840 (10.956) | [9] 1:33.676 (10.836) | [10] 1:44.427 (10.751) | [11] 2:09.927 (25.500) | [12] 2:39.629 (29.702) | [13] 17:49:47.291 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 20.368 (10.886) | [3] 30.627 (10.259) | [4] 40.681 (10.054) | [5] 50.843 (10.162) | [6] 1:01.293 (10.450) | [7] 1:11.840 (10.547) | [8] 1:22.720 (10.880) | [9] 1:33.516 (10.796) | [10] 1:44.219 (10.703) | [11] 1:55.223 (11.004) | [12] 2:06.698 (11.475) | [13] 2:18.402 (11.704) | [14] 2:29.890 (11.488) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.665 (9.665) | [2] 20.489 (10.824) | [3] 30.756 (10.267) | [4] 40.936 (10.180) | [5] 51.068 (10.132) | [6] 1:01.502 (10.434) | [7] 1:12.134 (10.632) | [8] 1:23.063 (10.929) | [9] 1:34.278 (11.215) | [10] 1:44.905 (10.627) | [11] 1:56.190 (11.285) | [12] 2:07.612 (11.422) | [13] 2:26.459 (18.847) | [14] 2:40.600 (14.141) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:37.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.374 (12.374) | [2] 27.293 (14.919) | [3] 40.798 (13.505) | [4] 53.198 (12.400) | [5] 1:03.842 (10.644) | [6] 1:13.668 (9.826) | [7] 1:23.475 (9.807) | [8] 1:33.408 (9.933) | [9] 1:43.751 (10.343) | [10] 1:54.456 (10.705) | [11] 2:05.416 (10.960) | [12] 2:16.103 (10.687) | [13] 2:26.742 (10.639) | [14] 2:37.206 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 2:37.206 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:37.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.190 (12.190) | [2] 27.196 (15.006) | [3] 40.695 (13.499) | [4] 53.191 (12.496) | [5] 1:03.713 (10.522) | [6] 1:13.587 (9.874) | [7] 1:23.524 (9.937) | [8] 1:33.887 (10.363) | [9] 1:44.424 (10.537) | [10] 1:55.034 (10.610) | [11] 2:06.075 (11.041) | [12] 2:16.967 (10.892) | [13] 2:27.612 (10.645) | [14] 2:37.617 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 2:37.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
2:37.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.836 (12.836) | [2] 27.545 (14.709) | [3] 41.144 (13.599) | [4] 53.470 (12.326) | [5] 1:04.294 (10.824) | [6] 1:14.196 (9.902) | [7] 1:23.990 (9.794) | [8] 1:34.121 (10.131) | [9] 1:44.546 (10.425) | [10] 1:55.210 (10.664) | [11] 2:05.957 (10.747) | [12] 2:16.783 (10.826) | [13] 2:27.405 (10.622) | [14] 2:37.767 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 2:37.767 |
|
4 |
(6) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.507 (12.507) | [2] 27.501 (14.994) | [3] 41.003 (13.502) | [4] 53.414 (12.411) | [5] 1:04.109 (10.695) | [6] 1:13.814 (9.705) | [7] 1:23.714 (9.900) | [8] 1:33.694 (9.980) | [9] 1:44.090 (10.396) | [10] 1:54.668 (10.578) | [11] 2:05.592 (10.924) | [12] 2:16.764 (11.172) | [13] 2:28.024 (11.260) | [14] 2:39.327 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 2:39.327 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
2:44.230 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:44.230 () Official Finish Time: 2:44.230 |
|
6 |
(1) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
2:46.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.014 (12.014) | [2] 27.104 (15.090) | [3] 40.578 (13.474) | [4] 53.074 (12.496) | [5] 1:03.558 (10.484) | [6] 1:13.146 (9.588) | [7] 1:23.144 (9.998) | [8] 1:33.503 (10.359) | [9] 1:44.357 (10.854) | [10] 1:55.712 (11.355) | [11] 2:07.665 (11.953) | [12] 2:20.652 (12.987) | [13] 2:33.912 (13.260) | [14] 2:46.615 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 2:46.615 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
2:23.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.236 (10.236) | [2] 21.297 (11.061) | [3] 31.698 (10.401) | [4] 41.823 (10.125) | [5] 52.159 (10.336) | [6] 1:02.678 (10.519) | [7] 1:13.090 (10.412) | [8] 1:23.554 (10.464) | [9] 1:33.213 (9.659) | [10] 1:42.972 (9.759) | [11] 1:52.725 (9.753) | [12] 2:02.747 (10.022) | [13] 2:13.074 (10.327) | [14] 2:23.553 (10.480) Official Finish Time: 2:23.553 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:25.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 20.621 (11.267) | [3] 31.023 (10.402) | [4] 41.357 (10.334) | [5] 51.578 (10.221) | [6] 1:02.035 (10.457) | [7] 1:12.859 (10.824) | [8] 1:23.305 (10.446) | [9] 1:33.269 (9.964) | [10] 1:43.368 (10.099) | [11] 1:53.657 (10.289) | [12] 2:04.013 (10.356) | [13] 2:14.672 (10.659) | [14] 2:25.599 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 2:25.599 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
2:25.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 20.646 (11.327) | [3] 31.031 (10.385) | [4] 41.386 (10.355) | [5] 51.765 (10.379) | [6] 1:02.298 (10.533) | [7] 1:12.876 (10.578) | [8] 1:22.901 (10.025) | [9] 1:32.908 (10.007) | [10] 1:43.062 (10.154) | [11] 1:53.416 (10.354) | [12] 2:04.172 (10.756) | [13] 2:15.163 (10.991) | [14] 2:25.968 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 2:25.968 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:26.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 20.851 (11.258) | [3] 31.220 (10.369) | [4] 41.570 (10.350) | [5] 51.850 (10.280) | [6] 1:02.313 (10.463) | [7] 1:12.928 (10.615) | [8] 1:23.116 (10.188) | [9] 1:33.166 (10.050) | [10] 1:43.325 (10.159) | [11] 1:53.695 (10.370) | [12] 2:04.466 (10.771) | [13] 2:15.451 (10.985) | [14] 2:26.260 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 2:26.260 |
|
5 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:34.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.868 (9.868) | [2] 20.973 (11.105) | [3] 31.420 (10.447) | [4] 41.644 (10.224) | [5] 51.962 (10.318) | [6] 1:02.428 (10.466) | [7] 1:12.997 (10.569) | [8] 1:24.033 (11.036) | [9] 1:34.632 (10.599) | [10] 1:45.896 (11.264) | [11] 1:57.386 (11.490) | [12] 2:09.408 (12.022) | [13] 2:21.899 (12.491) | [14] 2:34.593 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 2:34.593 |
|
- |
(6) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 21.178 (11.108) | [3] 31.567 (10.389) | [4] 41.773 (10.206) | [5] 52.052 (10.279) | [6] 1:02.604 (10.552) | [7] 1:13.059 (10.455) | [8] 1:23.778 (10.719) | [9] 1:34.567 (10.789) | [10] 1:46.431 (11.864) | [11] 1:58.800 (12.369) | [12] 2:12.385 (13.585) | [13] 2:27.245 (14.860) | [14] 2:41.110 (13.865) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:27.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.246 (11.246) | [2] 26.158 (14.912) | [3] 38.750 (12.592) | [4] 50.693 (11.943) | [5] 1:01.481 (10.788) | [6] 1:11.509 (10.028) | [7] 1:21.253 (9.744) | [8] 1:30.639 (9.386) | [9] 1:40.094 (9.455) | [10] 1:49.607 (9.513) | [11] 1:59.129 (9.522) | [12] 2:08.764 (9.635) | [13] 2:18.363 (9.599) | [14] 2:27.713 (9.351) Official Finish Time: 2:27.713 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:27.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.886 (11.886) | [2] 26.056 (14.170) | [3] 38.675 (12.619) | [4] 50.684 (12.009) | [5] 1:01.555 (10.871) | [6] 1:11.511 (9.956) | [7] 1:21.377 (9.866) | [8] 1:30.685 (9.308) | [9] 1:40.171 (9.486) | [10] 1:49.639 (9.468) | [11] 1:59.267 (9.628) | [12] 2:08.834 (9.567) | [13] 2:18.441 (9.607) | [14] 2:27.964 (9.524) Official Finish Time: 2:27.964 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:29.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.819 (11.819) | [2] 26.455 (14.636) | [3] 39.218 (12.763) | [4] 51.032 (11.814) | [5] 1:01.817 (10.785) | [6] 1:11.812 (9.995) | [7] 1:21.517 (9.705) | [8] 1:30.873 (9.356) | [9] 1:40.314 (9.441) | [10] 1:49.817 (9.503) | [11] 1:59.561 (9.744) | [12] 2:09.234 (9.673) | [13] 2:19.241 (10.007) | [14] 2:29.226 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 2:29.226 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:32.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.432 (11.432) | [2] 26.306 (14.874) | [3] 39.100 (12.794) | [4] 50.874 (11.774) | [5] 1:01.320 (10.446) | [6] 1:11.476 (10.156) | [7] 1:21.086 (9.610) | [8] 1:30.529 (9.443) | [9] 1:39.957 (9.428) | [10] 1:49.511 (9.554) | [11] 1:59.590 (10.079) | [12] 2:09.982 (10.392) | [13] 2:20.877 (10.895) | [14] 2:32.641 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 2:32.641 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:34.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.598 (11.598) | [2] 26.301 (14.703) | [3] 38.966 (12.665) | [4] 50.846 (11.880) | [5] 1:01.595 (10.749) | [6] 1:11.801 (10.206) | [7] 1:21.757 (9.956) | [8] 1:31.400 (9.643) | [9] 1:40.955 (9.555) | [10] 1:50.845 (9.890) | [11] 2:01.216 (10.371) | [12] 2:11.833 (10.617) | [13] 2:23.031 (11.198) | [14] 2:34.153 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 2:34.153 |
|
- |
(6) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.078 (11.078) | [2] 26.155 (15.077) | [3] 38.668 (12.513) | [4] 50.560 (11.892) | [5] 1:01.592 (11.032) | [6] 1:11.929 (10.337) | [7] 1:21.727 (9.798) | [8] 1:31.124 (9.397) | [9] 1:40.606 (9.482) | [10] 1:50.196 (9.590) | [11] 2:00.055 (9.859) | [12] 2:10.106 (10.051) | [13] 2:20.628 (10.522) | [14] 2:30.850 (10.222) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.612 (7.612) | [2] 17.185 (9.573) | [3] 26.222 (9.037) | [4] 35.468 (9.246) | [5] 44.674 (9.206) Official Finish Time: 44.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 17.894 (9.737) | [3] 27.301 (9.407) | [4] 36.897 (9.596) | [5] 46.255 (9.359) Official Finish Time: 46.255 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 17.816 (9.932) | [3] 27.462 (9.646) | [4] 37.044 (9.582) | [5] 46.550 (9.507) Official Finish Time: 46.550 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.042 (9.861) | [3] 27.523 (9.481) | [4] 37.078 (9.555) | [5] 46.685 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 46.685 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 16.913 (9.379) | [3] 25.866 (8.953) | [4] 34.855 (8.989) | [5] 43.706 (8.852) Official Finish Time: 43.706 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
45.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.172 (9.506) | [3] 26.481 (9.309) | [4] 36.086 (9.605) | [5] 45.583 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 45.583 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 17.513 (9.664) | [3] 26.770 (9.257) | [4] 36.135 (9.365) | [5] 45.820 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 45.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.085 (9.848) | [3] 27.676 (9.591) | [4] 37.382 (9.706) | [5] 47.107 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 47.107 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.023 (9.505) | [3] 26.256 (9.233) | [4] 35.746 (9.490) | [5] 44.980 (9.234) Official Finish Time: 44.980 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 17.920 (9.875) | [3] 27.276 (9.356) | [4] 36.802 (9.526) | [5] 46.402 (9.601) Official Finish Time: 46.402 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
49.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.997 (10.561) | [3] 28.827 (9.830) | [4] 38.936 (10.109) | [5] 49.077 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 49.077 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
55.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.450 (7.450) | [2] 17.062 (9.612) | [3] 26.247 (9.185) | [4] 35.471 (9.224) | [5] 55.785 (20.315) Official Finish Time: 55.785 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.896 (7.896) | [2] 17.360 (9.464) | [3] 26.506 (9.146) | [4] 35.567 (9.061) | [5] 44.649 (9.082) Official Finish Time: 44.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
44.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 17.327 (9.521) | [3] 26.683 (9.356) | [4] 35.754 (9.071) | [5] 44.855 (9.101) Official Finish Time: 44.855 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.191 (10.017) | [3] 27.710 (9.519) | [4] 37.385 (9.675) | [5] 47.068 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 47.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.324 (10.058) | [3] 27.866 (9.542) | [4] 37.485 (9.619) | [5] 47.181 (9.696) Official Finish Time: 47.181 |
|
5 |
(1) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.394 (8.394) | [2] 18.797 (10.403) | [3] 28.934 (10.137) | [4] 39.542 (10.608) | [5] 50.361 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 50.361 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.956 (7.956) | [2] 17.798 (9.842) | [3] 27.273 (9.475) | [4] 36.928 (9.655) | [5] 46.446 (9.518) Official Finish Time: 46.446 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 18.246 (9.787) | [3] 27.609 (9.363) | [4] 37.053 (9.444) | [5] 46.575 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 46.575 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 18.244 (9.941) | [3] 27.894 (9.650) | [4] 37.545 (9.651) | [5] 47.165 (9.621) Official Finish Time: 47.165 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 19.503 (10.656) | [3] 30.277 (10.774) | [4] 40.484 (10.207) | [5] 51.040 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.885 (7.885) | [2] 17.461 (9.576) | [3] 27.024 (9.563) | [4] 36.548 (9.524) | [5] 45.772 (9.225) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
2 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 17.933 (9.863) | [3] 27.562 (9.629) | [4] 37.136 (9.574) | [5] 46.938 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 46.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.327 (9.606) | [3] 1:03.819 (46.492) | [4] 19:11:58.928 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.275 (9.651) | [3] 26.995 (9.720) | [4] 37.021 (10.026) | [5] 1:04.022 (27.002) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.370 (9.713) | [3] 26.888 (9.518) | [4] 36.582 (9.694) | [5] 46.019 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 46.019 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 17.477 (9.605) | [3] 26.998 (9.521) | [4] 36.656 (9.658) | [5] 47.049 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 47.049 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 17.575 (9.594) | [3] 27.083 (9.508) | [4] 36.685 (9.602) | [5] 19:14:24.211 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 32.793 (24.600) | [3] 19:14:24.211 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
46.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.427 (9.648) | [3] 26.853 (9.426) | [4] 36.369 (9.516) | [5] 46.042 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 46.042 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.210 (10.194) | [3] 27.882 (9.672) | [4] 37.535 (9.653) | [5] 47.298 (9.763) Official Finish Time: 47.298 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 18.177 (10.289) | [3] 28.064 (9.887) | [4] 37.756 (9.692) | [5] 47.603 (9.847) Official Finish Time: 47.603 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 17.988 (9.822) | [3] 53.610 (35.622) | [4] 15:45:57.432 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.735 (9.900) | [3] 27.343 (9.608) | [4] 37.031 (9.688) | [5] 46.601 (9.570) Official Finish Time: 46.601 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.371 (10.079) | [3] 28.055 (9.684) | [4] 37.672 (9.617) | [5] 47.027 (9.355) Official Finish Time: 47.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.270 (10.101) | [3] 27.877 (9.607) | [4] 37.540 (9.663) | [5] 47.164 (9.624) Official Finish Time: 47.164 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
47.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 18.724 (10.235) | [3] 28.349 (9.625) | [4] 38.227 (9.878) | [5] 47.882 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 47.882 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 17.752 (9.833) | [3] 27.328 (9.576) | [4] 36.917 (9.589) | [5] 46.321 (9.404) Official Finish Time: 46.321 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.063 (8.063) | [2] 18.171 (10.108) | [3] 27.977 (9.806) | [4] 37.722 (9.745) | [5] 47.234 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 47.234 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
47.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 18.046 (10.209) | [3] 27.949 (9.903) | [4] 38.039 (10.090) | [5] 47.950 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.950 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.092 (10.571) | [3] 29.392 (10.300) | [4] 40.233 (10.841) | [5] 50.902 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 50.902 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.026 (9.339) | [3] 26.191 (9.165) | [4] 35.305 (9.114) | [5] 44.608 (9.303) Official Finish Time: 44.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.765 (7.765) | [2] 17.296 (9.531) | [3] 26.610 (9.314) | [4] 36.032 (9.422) | [5] 45.569 (9.537) Official Finish Time: 45.569 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 18.156 (9.636) | [3] 27.305 (9.149) | [4] 36.749 (9.444) | [5] 46.027 (9.279) Official Finish Time: 46.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 17.592 (9.535) | [3] 27.250 (9.658) | [4] 37.006 (9.756) | [5] 46.582 (9.576) Official Finish Time: 46.582 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 17.193 (9.580) | [3] 26.309 (9.116) | [4] 35.598 (9.289) | [5] 44.549 (8.951) Official Finish Time: 44.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.737 (7.737) | [2] 17.332 (9.595) | [3] 26.431 (9.099) | [4] 35.684 (9.253) | [5] 44.697 (9.013) Official Finish Time: 44.697 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 17.722 (9.746) | [3] 27.096 (9.374) | [4] 37.055 (9.959) | [5] 46.708 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.379 (7.379) | [2] 16.803 (9.424) | [3] 26.005 (9.202) | [4] 35.397 (9.392) | [5] 44.711 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 44.711 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
44.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.713 (7.713) | [2] 17.059 (9.346) | [3] 26.235 (9.176) | [4] 35.619 (9.384) | [5] 44.915 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 44.915 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
45.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.839 (7.839) | [2] 17.267 (9.428) | [3] 26.474 (9.207) | [4] 36.004 (9.530) | [5] 45.501 (9.497) Official Finish Time: 45.501 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 17.647 (9.645) | [3] 26.916 (9.269) | [4] 36.301 (9.385) | [5] 45.672 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 45.672 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 16.846 (9.258) | [3] 25.766 (8.920) | [4] 34.853 (9.087) | [5] 43.689 (8.836) Official Finish Time: 43.689 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 17.528 (9.562) | [3] 26.841 (9.313) | [4] 36.270 (9.429) | [5] 45.584 (9.314) Official Finish Time: 45.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.032 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 17.204 (9.436) | [3] 26.614 (9.410) | [4] 36.529 (9.915) | [5] 46.032 (9.504) Official Finish Time: 46.032 |
|
- |
(4) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 17.522 (9.452) | [3] 26.652 (9.130) | [4] 36.671 (10.019) | [5] 46.137 (9.467) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
46.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.055 (10.089) | [3] 27.410 (9.355) | [4] 36.844 (9.434) | [5] 46.159 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 46.159 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
46.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.186 (9.947) | [3] 27.746 (9.560) | [4] 37.400 (9.654) | [5] 46.805 (9.406) Official Finish Time: 46.805 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
46.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.365 (10.124) | [3] 27.958 (9.593) | [4] 37.626 (9.668) | [5] 46.969 (9.344) Official Finish Time: 46.969 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
47.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 18.487 (10.117) | [3] 28.094 (9.607) | [4] 37.729 (9.635) | [5] 47.055 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 47.055 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
45.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 17.452 (9.492) | [3] 26.694 (9.242) | [4] 36.324 (9.630) | [5] 45.447 (9.124) Official Finish Time: 45.447 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
46.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 18.144 (9.977) | [3] 27.730 (9.586) | [4] 37.522 (9.792) | [5] 46.761 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 46.761 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
46.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.547 (8.547) | [2] 18.631 (10.084) | [3] 28.179 (9.548) | [4] 37.837 (9.658) | [5] 46.958 (9.121) Official Finish Time: 46.958 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 18.246 (9.846) | [3] 27.851 (9.605) | [4] 37.700 (9.849) | [5] 46.971 (9.271) Official Finish Time: 46.971 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.377 (9.698) | [3] 27.040 (9.663) | [4] 37.023 (9.983) | [5] 46.960 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 46.960 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 48.507 (40.589) | [3] 16:44:15.433 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.745 (9.824) | [3] 27.301 (9.556) | [4] 37.042 (9.741) | [5] 46.527 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 18.590 (9.975) | [3] 27.868 (9.278) | [4] 37.209 (9.341) | [5] 46.707 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 46.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 17.905 (9.783) | [3] 27.385 (9.480) | [4] 37.171 (9.786) | [5] 46.826 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 46.826 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
45.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.377 (9.689) | [3] 26.470 (9.093) | [4] 35.714 (9.244) | [5] 45.132 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 45.132 |
|
2 |
(1) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
45.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.015 (9.476) | [3] 26.286 (9.271) | [4] 35.721 (9.435) | [5] 45.269 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 45.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.766 (7.766) | [2] 17.843 (10.077) | [3] 27.121 (9.278) | [4] 36.482 (9.361) | [5] 45.729 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 45.729 |
|
4 |
(3) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.989 (10.077) | [3] 43.881 (25.892) | [4] 16:48:36.614 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 17.078 (9.266) | [3] 25.954 (8.876) | [4] 35.097 (9.143) | [5] 43.792 (8.695) Official Finish Time: 43.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.346 (9.409) | [3] 26.469 (9.123) | [4] 35.747 (9.278) | [5] 44.475 (8.728) Official Finish Time: 44.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
44.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 17.716 (9.553) | [3] 26.867 (9.151) | [4] 35.973 (9.106) | [5] 44.535 (8.562) Official Finish Time: 44.535 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 17.905 (9.639) | [3] 27.244 (9.339) | [4] 36.879 (9.635) | [5] 46.080 (9.201) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
5 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
46.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.075 (9.630) | [3] 27.518 (9.443) | [4] 37.131 (9.613) | [5] 46.221 (9.090) Official Finish Time: 46.221 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.160 (10.143) | [3] 27.573 (9.413) | [4] 37.314 (9.741) | [5] 47.061 (9.747) Official Finish Time: 47.061 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
48.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.225 (10.357) | [3] 28.234 (10.009) | [4] 38.295 (10.061) | [5] 48.558 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 48.558 |
|
3 |
(1) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
48.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.661 (10.260) | [3] 28.463 (9.802) | [4] 38.275 (9.812) | [5] 48.785 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 48.785 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 18.982 (10.417) | [3] 29.185 (10.203) | [4] 39.633 (10.448) | [5] 50.091 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.804 (9.993) | [3] 27.593 (9.789) | [4] 37.599 (10.006) | [5] 47.444 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 47.444 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.144 (8.144) | [2] 18.265 (10.121) | [3] 28.098 (9.833) | [4] 38.018 (9.920) | [5] 47.797 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
47.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.408 (10.130) | [3] 28.209 (9.801) | [4] 38.121 (9.912) | [5] 47.909 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 47.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
48.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.500 (10.217) | [3] 28.366 (9.866) | [4] 38.269 (9.903) | [5] 48.427 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 48.427 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
47.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 17.727 (9.830) | [3] 27.444 (9.717) | [4] 37.431 (9.987) | [5] 47.365 (9.934) Official Finish Time: 47.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
47.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 17.746 (9.923) | [3] 27.330 (9.584) | [4] 37.384 (10.054) | [5] 47.540 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 47.540 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 16.881 (9.416) | [3] 26.149 (9.268) | [4] 17:46:08.046 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.121 (9.455) | [3] 26.293 (9.172) | [4] 36.276 (9.983) | [5] 46.342 (10.066) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
46.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.328 (9.647) | [3] 27.031 (9.703) | [4] 36.803 (9.772) | [5] 46.229 (9.426) Official Finish Time: 46.229 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
46.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.208 (9.673) | [3] 27.380 (9.172) | [4] 36.944 (9.564) | [5] 46.363 (9.420) Official Finish Time: 46.363 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 17.868 (9.842) | [3] 27.405 (9.537) | [4] 37.082 (9.677) | [5] 46.572 (9.491) Official Finish Time: 46.572 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 17.521 (9.787) | [3] 27.143 (9.622) | [4] 36.951 (9.808) | [5] 47.341 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 47.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 18.352 (9.795) | [3] 28.147 (9.795) | [4] 38.594 (10.447) | [5] 49.248 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 49.248 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
45.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 17.865 (9.569) | [3] 27.067 (9.202) | [4] 36.473 (9.406) | [5] 45.598 (9.125) Official Finish Time: 45.598 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
47.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.257 (9.850) | [3] 27.866 (9.609) | [4] 37.613 (9.747) | [5] 47.008 (9.396) Official Finish Time: 47.008 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
47.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 18.586 (9.867) | [3] 28.106 (9.520) | [4] 37.680 (9.574) | [5] 47.147 (9.467) Official Finish Time: 47.147 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
47.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 18.296 (9.826) | [3] 28.086 (9.790) | [4] 37.796 (9.710) | [5] 47.171 (9.376) Official Finish Time: 47.171 |
|
5 |
(5) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 19.311 (10.081) | [3] 28.832 (9.521) | [4] 38.436 (9.604) | [5] 47.732 (9.296) Official Finish Time: 47.732 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 17.177 (9.323) | [3] 26.114 (8.937) | [4] 35.248 (9.134) | [5] 44.463 (9.216) Official Finish Time: 44.463 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
44.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.060 (9.489) | [3] 26.250 (9.190) | [4] 35.425 (9.175) | [5] 44.608 (9.183) Official Finish Time: 44.608 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
44.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 17.505 (9.466) | [3] 26.410 (8.905) | [4] 35.588 (9.178) | [5] 44.661 (9.074) Official Finish Time: 44.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
44.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.346 (9.501) | [3] 26.241 (8.895) | [4] 35.296 (9.055) | [5] 44.934 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 44.934 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:37.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 27.615 (11.103) | [3] 38.342 (10.727) | [4] 49.178 (10.836) | [5] 59.139 (9.961) | [6] 1:08.852 (9.713) | [7] 1:18.510 (9.658) | [8] 1:28.269 (9.759) | [9] 1:37.148 (8.879) Official Finish Time: 1:37.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:37.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.395 (16.395) | [2] 27.429 (11.034) | [3] 38.163 (10.734) | [4] 48.987 (10.824) | [5] 59.405 (10.418) | [6] 1:08.975 (9.570) | [7] 1:18.553 (9.578) | [8] 1:28.367 (9.814) | [9] 1:37.259 (8.893) Official Finish Time: 1:37.259 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:40.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 27.256 (11.030) | [3] 38.008 (10.752) | [4] 48.909 (10.901) | [5] 59.576 (10.667) | [6] 1:09.686 (10.110) | [7] 1:19.837 (10.151) | [8] 1:30.253 (10.416) | [9] 1:40.405 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 1:40.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.087 (16.087) | [2] 27.124 (11.037) | [3] 37.894 (10.770) | [4] 48.780 (10.886) | [5] 59.611 (10.831) | [6] 1:09.987 (10.376) | [7] 1:20.431 (10.444) | [8] 1:31.273 (10.842) | [9] 1:41.444 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 1:41.444 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:35.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.981 (14.981) | [2] 25.121 (10.140) | [3] 34.952 (9.831) | [4] 44.883 (9.931) | [5] 54.902 (10.019) | [6] 1:05.211 (10.309) | [7] 1:15.232 (10.021) | [8] 1:25.184 (9.952) | [9] 1:35.255 (10.072) Official Finish Time: 1:35.255 |
|
2 |
(1) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:35.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.826 (14.826) | [2] 24.964 (10.138) | [3] 34.844 (9.880) | [4] 44.734 (9.890) | [5] 54.767 (10.033) | [6] 1:04.917 (10.150) | [7] 1:15.156 (10.239) | [8] 1:25.531 (10.375) | [9] 1:35.870 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 1:35.870 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 42 | [3] 1:36.20 Official Finish Time: 1:36.209 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:38.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 26.966 (11.436) | [3] 37.904 (10.938) | [4] 47.434 (9.530) | [5] 57.007 (9.573) | [6] 1:06.900 (9.893) | [7] 1:17.355 (10.455) | [8] 1:27.552 (10.197) | [9] 1:38.176 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 1:38.176 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:38.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 26.768 (11.256) | [3] 37.251 (10.483) | [4] 46.970 (9.719) | [5] 56.774 (9.804) | [6] 1:06.942 (10.168) | [7] 1:17.449 (10.507) | [8] 1:28.191 (10.742) | [9] 1:38.894 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 1:38.894 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 26.925 (11.646) | [3] 37.484 (10.559) | [4] 1:08.659 (31.175) | [5] 1:39.986 (31.327) | [6] 18:55:06.961 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
203. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.015 (11.632) | [3] 37.565 (10.550) | [4] 47.677 (10.112) | [5] 57.870 (10.193) | [6] 1:08.104 (10.234) | [7] 1:18.721 (10.617) | [8] 1:29.549 (10.828) | [9] 1:40.203 (10.654) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:36.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.912 (14.912) | [2] 24.571 (9.659) | [3] 34.023 (9.452) | [4] 43.742 (9.719) | [5] 53.598 (9.856) | [6] 1:03.837 (10.239) | [7] 1:14.456 (10.619) | [8] 1:25.332 (10.876) | [9] 1:36.718 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 1:36.718 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:37.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 24.240 (9.975) | [3] 34.318 (10.078) | [4] 44.367 (10.049) | [5] 54.671 (10.304) | [6] 1:05.386 (10.715) | [7] 1:15.981 (10.595) | [8] 1:26.980 (10.999) | [9] 1:37.274 (10.294) Official Finish Time: 1:37.274 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.965 (13.965) | [2] 23.931 (9.966) | [3] 33.796 (9.865) | [4] 43.646 (9.850) | [5] 53.657 (10.011) | [6] 1:03.967 (10.310) | [7] 1:14.784 (10.817) | [8] 1:26.579 (11.795) | [9] 1:37.908 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:37.908 |
|
4 |
(5) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.749 (13.749) | [2] 23.745 (9.996) | [3] 33.575 (9.830) | [4] 43.496 (9.921) | [5] 53.777 (10.281) | [6] 1:04.242 (10.465) | [7] 1:15.337 (11.095) | [8] 1:26.856 (11.519) | [9] 1:38.516 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:38.516 |
|
5 |
(4) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.412 (14.412) | [2] 24.709 (10.297) | [3] 35.468 (10.759) | [4] 46.779 (11.311) | [5] 58.869 (12.090) | [6] 1:11.496 (12.627) | [7] 1:24.510 (13.014) | [8] 1:39.265 (14.755) | [9] 1:53.805 (14.540) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 27.054 (11.100) | [3] 37.362 (10.308) | [4] 47.184 (9.822) | [5] 56.852 (9.668) | [6] 1:06.698 (9.846) | [7] 1:16.519 (9.821) | [8] 1:26.314 (9.795) | [9] 1:35.905 (9.591) Official Finish Time: 1:35.905 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:36.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.114 (16.114) | [2] 27.329 (11.215) | [3] 37.554 (10.225) | [4] 47.298 (9.744) | [5] 56.951 (9.653) | [6] 1:06.814 (9.863) | [7] 1:16.605 (9.791) | [8] 1:26.487 (9.882) | [9] 1:36.173 (9.686) Official Finish Time: 1:36.173 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:42.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 27.625 (11.457) | [3] 38.019 (10.394) | [4] 48.317 (10.298) | [5] 58.668 (10.351) | [6] 1:09.499 (10.831) | [7] 1:20.722 (11.223) | [8] 1:31.930 (11.208) | [9] 1:42.778 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:42.778 |
|
4 |
(3) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:42.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.235 (16.235) | [2] 27.689 (11.454) | [3] 37.992 (10.303) | [4] 48.354 (10.362) | [5] 58.712 (10.358) | [6] 1:09.615 (10.903) | [7] 1:20.783 (11.168) | [8] 1:31.976 (11.193) | [9] 1:42.821 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:42.821 |
|
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
1:32.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.000 (14.000) | [2] 23.732 (9.732) | [3] 33.317 (9.585) | [4] 42.914 (9.597) | [5] 52.394 (9.480) | [6] 1:02.126 (9.732) | [7] 1:11.952 (9.826) | [8] 1:22.013 (10.061) | [9] 1:32.032 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 1:32.032 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.678 (13.678) | [2] 23.412 (9.734) | [3] 33.261 (9.849) | [4] 43.034 (9.773) | [5] 52.797 (9.763) | [6] 1:03.048 (10.251) | [7] 1:14.034 (10.986) | [8] 1:25.439 (11.405) | [9] 1:36.937 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:36.937 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:39.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.222 (14.222) | [2] 24.000 (9.778) | [3] 33.643 (9.643) | [4] 43.450 (9.807) | [5] 53.567 (10.117) | [6] 1:04.192 (10.625) | [7] 1:15.461 (11.269) | [8] 1:27.215 (11.754) | [9] 1:39.139 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 1:39.139 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.027 (14.027) | [2] 23.756 (9.729) | [3] 33.340 (9.584) | [4] 56.583 (23.243) | [5] 1:19.055 (22.472) | [6] 1:34.023 (14.968) | [7] 1:50.726 (16.703) | [8] 19:05:04.038 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:41.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.252 (29.252) | [2] 40.645 (11.393) | [3] 50.776 (10.131) | [4] () | [5] 1:00.597 () | [6] 1:10.527 (9.930) | [7] 1:21.018 (10.491) | [8] 1:31.229 (10.211) | [9] 1:41.160 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 1:41.160 |
|
2 |
(3) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:42.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.334 (29.334) | [2] 40.782 (11.448) | [3] 50.881 (10.099) | [4] () | [5] 1:00.747 () | [6] 1:10.980 (10.233) | [7] 1:21.088 (10.108) | [8] 1:31.659 (10.571) | [9] 1:42.125 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 1:42.125 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 29.122 (29.122) | [2] 40.494 (11.372) | [3] 50.637 (10.143) | [4] () | [5] 1:00.469 () | [6] 1:10.345 (9.876) | [7] 1:20.534 (10.189) | [8] 1:39.907 (19.373) | [9] 1:58.513 (18.606) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
12. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 29.456 (29.456) | [2] 40.867 (11.411) | [3] 51.014 (10.147) | [4] 1:00.740 (9.726) | [5] () | [6] 1:10.652 () | [7] 1:20.689 (10.037) | [8] 1:31.220 (10.531) | [9] 1:41.304 (10.084) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:52.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.654 (22.654) | [2] 38.573 (15.919) | [3] 52.546 (13.973) | [4] 1:03.681 (11.135) | [5] 1:13.305 (9.624) | [6] 1:23.011 (9.706) | [7] 1:32.907 (9.896) | [8] 1:42.936 (10.029) | [9] 1:52.806 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 1:52.806 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:54.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.435 (22.435) | [2] 38.458 (16.023) | [3] 52.484 (14.026) | [4] 1:03.761 (11.277) | [5] 1:14.350 (10.589) | [6] 1:24.852 (10.502) | [7] 1:34.799 (9.947) | [8] 1:44.721 (9.922) | [9] 1:54.636 (9.915) Official Finish Time: 1:54.636 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:55.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.595 (22.595) | [2] 38.321 (15.726) | [3] 52.341 (14.020) | [4] 1:03.669 (11.328) | [5] 1:14.264 (10.595) | [6] 1:24.492 (10.228) | [7] 1:34.819 (10.327) | [8] 1:44.994 (10.175) | [9] 1:55.059 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 1:55.059 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:55.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.730 (22.730) | [2] 38.598 (15.868) | [3] 52.678 (14.080) | [4] 1:03.959 (11.281) | [5] 1:14.317 (10.358) | [6] 1:24.756 (10.439) | [7] 1:34.869 (10.113) | [8] 1:45.432 (10.563) | [9] 1:55.523 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:55.523 |
|
- |
(1) |
138. |
KAZANTSEV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.547 (13.547) | [2] 23.414 (9.867) | [3] 33.163 (9.749) | [4] 43.085 (9.922) | [5] 53.239 (10.154) | [6] 1:03.714 (10.475) | [7] 1:14.674 (10.960) | [8] 1:25.908 (11.234) | [9] 1:37.195 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:37.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:37.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.071 (14.071) | [2] 23.851 (9.780) | [3] 33.609 (9.758) | [4] 43.561 (9.952) | [5] 53.732 (10.171) | [6] 1:04.241 (10.509) | [7] 1:15.064 (10.823) | [8] 1:26.244 (11.180) | [9] 1:37.291 (11.048) Official Finish Time: 1:37.291 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.980 (13.980) | [2] 23.732 (9.752) | [3] 33.483 (9.751) | [4] 43.431 (9.948) | [5] 53.632 (10.201) | [6] 1:04.141 (10.509) | [7] 1:14.949 (10.808) | [8] 1:26.140 (11.191) | [9] 1:37.324 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:37.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.148 (16.148) | [2] 27.340 (11.192) | [3] 38.560 (11.220) | [4] 50.121 (11.561) | [5] 1:02.262 (12.141) | [6] 1:16.288 (14.026) | [7] 1:28.869 (12.581) | [8] 1:41.564 (12.695) | [9] 1:55.456 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 1:55.456 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:42.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.540 (18.540) | [2] 31.487 (12.947) | [3] 43.451 (11.964) | [4] 54.908 (11.457) | [5] 1:04.547 (9.639) | [6] 1:14.053 (9.506) | [7] 1:23.393 (9.340) | [8] 1:33.018 (9.625) | [9] 1:42.418 (9.401) Official Finish Time: 1:42.418 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:42.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.641 (18.641) | [2] 31.588 (12.947) | [3] 43.576 (11.988) | [4] 55.077 (11.501) | [5] 1:04.671 (9.594) | [6] 1:14.138 (9.467) | [7] 1:23.521 (9.383) | [8] 1:33.140 (9.619) | [9] 1:42.438 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 1:42.438 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:44.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.424 (18.424) | [2] 31.284 (12.860) | [3] 43.341 (12.057) | [4] 54.863 (11.522) | [5] 1:04.767 (9.904) | [6] 1:14.345 (9.578) | [7] 1:24.088 (9.743) | [8] 1:34.231 (10.143) | [9] 1:44.092 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 1:44.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.767 (18.767) | [2] 31.710 (12.943) | [3] 43.709 (11.999) | [4] 55.195 (11.486) | [5] 1:04.892 (9.697) | [6] 1:14.498 (9.606) | [7] 1:24.286 (9.788) | [8] 1:34.326 (10.040) | [9] 1:44.160 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 1:44.160 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:48.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.015 (22.015) | [2] 38.202 (16.187) | [3] 50.931 (12.729) | [4] 1:00.718 (9.787) | [5] 1:10.392 (9.674) | [6] 1:19.911 (9.519) | [7] 1:29.193 (9.282) | [8] 1:38.724 (9.531) | [9] 1:48.259 (9.535) Official Finish Time: 1:48.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
1:48.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.863 (21.863) | [2] 38.027 (16.164) | [3] 50.603 (12.576) | [4] 1:00.551 (9.948) | [5] 1:10.049 (9.498) | [6] 1:19.565 (9.516) | [7] 1:29.099 (9.534) | [8] 1:38.805 (9.706) | [9] 1:48.338 (9.533) Official Finish Time: 1:48.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:50.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.193 (22.193) | [2] 38.357 (16.164) | [3] 50.717 (12.360) | [4] 1:00.706 (9.989) | [5] 1:10.708 (10.002) | [6] 1:20.425 (9.717) | [7] 1:30.254 (9.829) | [8] 1:40.443 (10.189) | [9] 1:50.373 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:50.373 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:50.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.358 (22.358) | [2] 38.443 (16.085) | [3] 51.049 (12.606) | [4] 1:01.023 (9.974) | [5] 1:10.825 (9.802) | [6] 1:20.633 (9.808) | [7] 1:30.425 (9.792) | [8] 1:40.606 (10.181) | [9] 1:50.478 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 1:50.478 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:47.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.834 (21.834) | [2] 36.855 (15.021) | [3] 49.025 (12.170) | [4] 58.990 (9.965) | [5] 1:08.381 (9.391) | [6] 1:17.809 (9.428) | [7] 1:27.375 (9.566) | [8] 1:37.151 (9.776) | [9] 1:47.004 (9.854) Official Finish Time: 1:47.004 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.635 (21.635) | [2] 36.734 (15.099) | [3] 49.003 (12.269) | [4] 59.730 (10.727) | [5] 1:09.394 (9.664) | [6] 1:19.056 (9.662) | [7] 1:28.545 (9.489) | [8] 1:38.263 (9.718) | [9] 1:47.710 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 1:47.710 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:48.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.805 (21.805) | [2] 36.846 (15.041) | [3] 48.909 (12.063) | [4] 59.219 (10.310) | [5] 1:08.686 (9.467) | [6] 1:18.267 (9.581) | [7] 1:28.323 (10.056) | [8] 1:38.476 (10.153) | [9] 1:48.725 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:48.725 |
|
- |
(2) |
43. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 22.195 (22.195) | [2] 36.816 (14.621) | [3] 48.834 (12.018) | [4] 59.547 (10.713) | [5] 1:10.067 (10.520) | [6] 1:20.506 (10.439) | [7] 1:31.450 (10.944) | [8] 1:43.745 (12.295) | [9] 1:56.215 (12.471) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:38.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.880 (17.880) | [2] 29.728 (11.848) | [3] 40.226 (10.498) | [4] 50.409 (10.183) | [5] 1:00.234 (9.825) | [6] 1:10.057 (9.823) | [7] 1:19.404 (9.347) | [8] 1:28.590 (9.186) | [9] 1:38.249 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 1:38.249 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:38.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.754 (17.754) | [2] 29.634 (11.880) | [3] 40.206 (10.572) | [4] 49.760 (9.554) | [5] 59.292 (9.532) | [6] 1:08.899 (9.607) | [7] 1:18.543 (9.644) | [8] 1:28.511 (9.968) | [9] 1:38.511 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 1:38.511 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.594 (17.594) | [2] 29.397 (11.803) | [3] 40.410 (11.013) | [4] 50.521 (10.111) | [5] 1:00.371 (9.850) | [6] 1:10.399 (10.028) | [7] 1:20.558 (10.159) | [8] 1:30.968 (10.410) | [9] 1:41.394 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:41.394 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:42.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.806 (17.806) | [2] 29.376 (11.570) | [3] 40.543 (11.167) | [4] 50.680 (10.137) | [5] 1:00.525 (9.845) | [6] 1:10.517 (9.992) | [7] 1:20.673 (10.156) | [8] 1:31.368 (10.695) | [9] 1:42.558 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:42.558 |
|
5 |
(1) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:44.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.982 (17.982) | [2] 29.733 (11.751) | [3] 40.659 (10.926) | [4] 50.885 (10.226) | [5] 1:00.957 (10.072) | [6] 1:11.489 (10.532) | [7] 1:22.173 (10.684) | [8] 1:33.165 (10.992) | [9] 1:44.068 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 1:44.068 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.770 (13.770) | [2] 23.513 (9.743) | [3] 33.191 (9.678) | [4] 43.159 (9.968) | [5] 53.481 (10.322) | [6] 1:04.074 (10.593) | [7] 1:14.972 (10.898) | [8] 1:26.130 (11.158) | [9] 1:37.025 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 1:37.025 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.318 (14.318) | [2] 23.940 (9.622) | [3] 33.653 (9.713) | [4] 43.696 (10.043) | [5] 54.269 (10.573) | [6] 1:05.092 (10.823) | [7] 1:16.255 (11.163) | [8] 1:27.201 (10.946) | [9] 1:37.401 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 1:37.401 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:39.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.075 (14.075) | [2] 23.771 (9.696) | [3] 33.513 (9.742) | [4] 43.562 (10.049) | [5] 54.107 (10.545) | [6] 1:05.036 (10.929) | [7] 1:16.249 (11.213) | [8] 1:28.095 (11.846) | [9] 1:39.637 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:39.637 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:41.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 25.905 (10.239) | [3] 35.820 (9.915) | [4] 45.911 (10.091) | [5] 56.332 (10.421) | [6] 1:07.132 (10.800) | [7] 1:18.320 (11.188) | [8] 1:29.921 (11.601) | [9] 1:41.269 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 1:41.269 |
|
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:50.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.633 (21.633) | [2] 35.607 (13.974) | [3] 48.303 (12.696) | [4] 59.961 (11.658) | [5] 1:10.550 (10.589) | [6] 1:20.118 (9.568) | [7] 1:29.937 (9.819) | [8] 1:40.043 (10.106) | [9] 1:50.065 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 1:50.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:53.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.434 (21.434) | [2] 35.360 (13.926) | [3] 48.068 (12.708) | [4] 59.850 (11.782) | [5] 1:11.004 (11.154) | [6] 1:21.003 (9.999) | [7] 1:31.497 (10.494) | [8] 1:42.258 (10.761) | [9] 1:53.151 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 1:53.151 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.579 (21.579) | [2] 35.526 (13.947) | [3] 48.184 (12.658) | [4] 59.928 (11.744) | [5] 1:11.069 (11.141) | [6] 1:46.649 (35.580) | [7] 9:34:15.948 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 27.980 (11.662) | [3] 38.114 (10.134) | [4] 47.866 (9.752) | [5] 57.676 (9.810) | [6] 1:07.511 (9.835) | [7] 1:17.799 (10.288) | [8] 1:28.246 (10.447) | [9] 1:38.261 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 1:38.261 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.908 (15.908) | [2] 27.559 (11.651) | [3] 37.924 (10.365) | [4] 47.487 (9.563) | [5] 57.263 (9.776) | [6] 1:07.258 (9.995) | [7] 1:17.486 (10.228) | [8] 1:28.023 (10.537) | [9] 1:38.373 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 1:38.373 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:38.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.032 (16.032) | [2] 27.774 (11.742) | [3] 38.063 (10.289) | [4] 47.747 (9.684) | [5] 57.575 (9.828) | [6] 1:07.380 (9.805) | [7] 1:17.700 (10.320) | [8] 1:28.142 (10.442) | [9] 1:38.591 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:38.591 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:40.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 27.873 (11.703) | [3] 38.001 (10.128) | [4] 47.659 (9.658) | [5] 58.126 (10.467) | [6] 1:08.237 (10.111) | [7] 1:18.864 (10.627) | [8] 1:29.702 (10.838) | [9] 1:40.378 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:40.378 |
|
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:40.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 26.801 (11.325) | [3] 38.268 (11.467) | [4] 49.346 (11.078) | [5] 59.594 (10.248) | [6] 1:09.750 (10.156) | [7] 1:20.052 (10.302) | [8] 1:30.152 (10.100) | [9] 1:40.360 (10.208) Official Finish Time: 1:40.360 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:40.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.061 (11.280) | [3] 38.385 (11.324) | [4] 49.484 (11.099) | [5] 59.658 (10.174) | [6] 1:09.871 (10.213) | [7] 1:20.064 (10.193) | [8] 1:30.307 (10.243) | [9] 1:40.544 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 1:40.544 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:41.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 26.658 (11.449) | [3] 38.149 (11.491) | [4] 49.133 (10.984) | [5] 59.445 (10.312) | [6] 1:09.645 (10.200) | [7] 1:20.032 (10.387) | [8] 1:30.946 (10.914) | [9] 1:41.147 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 1:41.147 |
|
4 |
(2) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:41.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.625 (15.625) | [2] 26.923 (11.298) | [3] 38.451 (11.528) | [4] 49.663 (11.212) | [5] 59.903 (10.240) | [6] 1:10.048 (10.145) | [7] 1:20.253 (10.205) | [8] 1:30.814 (10.561) | [9] 1:41.753 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 1:41.753 |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
1:38.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.776 (18.776) | [2] 30.653 (11.877) | [3] 41.349 (10.696) | [4] 51.441 (10.092) | [5] 1:00.733 (9.292) | [6] 1:10.052 (9.319) | [7] 1:19.456 (9.404) | [8] 1:29.133 (9.677) | [9] 1:38.914 (9.781) Official Finish Time: 1:38.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:39.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.442 (18.442) | [2] 30.433 (11.991) | [3] 41.172 (10.739) | [4] 51.232 (10.060) | [5] 1:00.535 (9.303) | [6] 1:09.916 (9.381) | [7] 1:19.321 (9.405) | [8] 1:29.025 (9.704) | [9] 1:39.478 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 1:39.478 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:39.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.738 (18.738) | [2] 30.644 (11.906) | [3] 41.429 (10.785) | [4] 51.551 (10.122) | [5] 1:00.930 (9.379) | [6] 1:10.242 (9.312) | [7] 1:19.952 (9.710) | [8] 1:29.944 (9.992) | [9] 1:39.870 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 1:39.870 |
|
4 |
(2) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.775 (18.775) | [2] 30.397 (11.622) | [3] 41.136 (10.739) | [4] 51.193 (10.057) | [5] 1:00.701 (9.508) | [6] 1:10.332 (9.631) | [7] 1:20.277 (9.945) | [8] 1:30.308 (10.031) | [9] 1:40.238 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:40.238 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:31.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.719 (13.719) | [2] 23.525 (9.806) | [3] 33.513 (9.988) | [4] 43.273 (9.760) | [5] 53.124 (9.851) | [6] 1:02.798 (9.674) | [7] 1:12.453 (9.655) | [8] 1:22.087 (9.634) | [9] 1:31.411 (9.324) Official Finish Time: 1:31.411 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:31.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.823 (13.823) | [2] 23.604 (9.781) | [3] 33.599 (9.995) | [4] 43.395 (9.796) | [5] 53.222 (9.827) | [6] 1:02.902 (9.680) | [7] 1:12.601 (9.699) | [8] 1:22.255 (9.654) | [9] 1:31.723 (9.469) Official Finish Time: 1:31.723 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:33.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.608 (13.608) | [2] 23.408 (9.800) | [3] 33.349 (9.941) | [4] 43.186 (9.837) | [5] 53.007 (9.821) | [6] 1:02.793 (9.786) | [7] 1:12.756 (9.963) | [8] 1:22.814 (10.058) | [9] 1:33.061 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 1:33.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:33.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.403 (13.403) | [2] 23.323 (9.920) | [3] 33.374 (10.051) | [4] 43.422 (10.048) | [5] 53.354 (9.932) | [6] 1:03.089 (9.735) | [7] 1:12.904 (9.815) | [8] 1:22.897 (9.993) | [9] 1:33.131 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 1:33.131 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 359 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:44.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.667 (18.667) | [2] 29.007 (10.340) | [3] 39.559 (10.552) | [4] 50.038 (10.479) | [5] 1:00.564 (10.526) | [6] 1:11.410 (10.846) | [7] 1:22.379 (10.969) | [8] 1:33.461 (11.082) | [9] 1:44.225 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 1:44.225 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ÖZDEN Fatih |
TUR |
|
1:44.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.914 (20.914) | [2] 30.977 (10.063) | [3] 40.699 (9.722) | [4] 50.581 (9.882) | [5] 1:00.843 (10.262) | [6] 1:11.532 (10.689) | [7] 1:22.514 (10.982) | [8] 1:33.670 (11.156) | [9] 1:44.385 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 1:44.385 |
|
3 |
(2) |
185. |
EREN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:47.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.586 (20.586) | [2] 31.149 (10.563) | [3] 40.936 (9.787) | [4] 51.057 (10.121) | [5] 1:01.501 (10.444) | [6] 1:12.225 (10.724) | [7] 1:23.617 (11.392) | [8] 1:35.491 (11.874) | [9] 1:47.807 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 1:47.807 |
|
|
RACE: 360 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:33.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.381 (13.381) | [2] 23.411 (10.030) | [3] 33.255 (9.844) | [4] 43.362 (10.107) | [5] 53.568 (10.206) | [6] 1:03.645 (10.077) | [7] 1:13.385 (9.740) | [8] 1:23.647 (10.262) | [9] 1:33.780 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 1:33.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:36.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.824 (13.824) | [2] 23.623 (9.799) | [3] 33.509 (9.886) | [4] 43.680 (10.171) | [5] 53.965 (10.285) | [6] 1:04.433 (10.468) | [7] 1:15.193 (10.760) | [8] 1:26.235 (11.042) | [9] 1:36.791 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 1:36.791 |
|
3 |
(1) |
193. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.150 (13.150) | [2] 23.142 (9.992) | [3] 33.117 (9.975) | [4] 43.702 (10.585) | [5] 53.981 (10.279) | [6] 1:04.466 (10.485) | [7] 1:15.241 (10.775) | [8] 1:26.370 (11.129) | [9] 1:37.210 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 1:37.210 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
TAKÁCS Norbert |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.352 (13.352) | [2] 23.380 (10.028) | [3] 33.306 (9.926) | [4] 43.513 (10.207) | [5] 53.812 (10.299) | [6] 1:04.253 (10.441) | [7] 1:15.029 (10.776) | [8] 1:26.218 (11.189) | [9] 1:37.214 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:37.214 |
|
|
RACE: 361 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:35.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.740 (13.740) | [2] 23.958 (10.218) | [3] 34.132 (10.174) | [4] 44.274 (10.142) | [5] 54.613 (10.339) | [6] 1:04.861 (10.248) | [7] 1:14.991 (10.130) | [8] 1:25.308 (10.317) | [9] 1:35.510 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 1:35.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:36.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.887 (13.887) | [2] 24.085 (10.198) | [3] 34.260 (10.175) | [4] 44.403 (10.143) | [5] 54.711 (10.308) | [6] 1:05.440 (10.729) | [7] 1:15.863 (10.423) | [8] 1:26.108 (10.245) | [9] 1:36.056 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 1:36.056 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:36.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.626 (13.626) | [2] 23.858 (10.232) | [3] 34.031 (10.173) | [4] 44.169 (10.138) | [5] 54.550 (10.381) | [6] 1:05.275 (10.725) | [7] 1:15.820 (10.545) | [8] 1:26.383 (10.563) | [9] 1:36.765 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 1:36.765 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:37.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.170 (10.164) | [3] 34.336 (10.166) | [4] 44.567 (10.231) | [5] 54.799 (10.232) | [6] 1:05.267 (10.468) | [7] 1:16.010 (10.743) | [8] 1:26.685 (10.675) | [9] 1:37.198 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:37.198 |
|
|
RACE: 362 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:41.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.290 (18.290) | [2] 30.613 (12.323) | [3] 41.289 (10.676) | [4] 51.513 (10.224) | [5] 1:01.535 (10.022) | [6] 1:11.502 (9.967) | [7] 1:21.675 (10.173) | [8] 1:31.975 (10.300) | [9] 1:41.815 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:41.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
NOVOZILOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.884 (17.884) | [2] 30.267 (12.383) | [3] 40.980 (10.713) | [4] 51.220 (10.240) | [5] 1:01.255 (10.035) | [6] 1:11.253 (9.998) | [7] 1:21.476 (10.223) | [8] 1:31.972 (10.496) | [9] 1:42.153 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 1:42.153 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:42.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.022 (18.022) | [2] 30.431 (12.409) | [3] 41.166 (10.735) | [4] 51.399 (10.233) | [5] 1:01.423 (10.024) | [6] 1:11.371 (9.948) | [7] 1:21.698 (10.327) | [8] 1:32.133 (10.435) | [9] 1:42.246 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:42.246 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 30.785 (12.339) | [3] 41.405 (10.620) | [4] 51.623 (10.218) | [5] 1:01.605 (9.982) | [6] 1:11.621 (10.016) | [7] 1:21.830 (10.209) | [8] 1:32.296 (10.466) | [9] 1:42.312 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 1:42.312 |
|
|
RACE: 363 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:35.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.436 (17.436) | [2] 27.651 (10.215) | [3] 37.305 (9.654) | [4] 46.935 (9.630) | [5] 56.416 (9.481) | [6] 1:05.886 (9.470) | [7] 1:15.458 (9.572) | [8] 1:25.200 (9.742) | [9] 1:35.160 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 1:35.160 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
NEMIRO Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.631 (16.631) | [2] 26.410 (9.779) | [3] 35.736 (9.326) | [4] 45.173 (9.437) | [5] 54.899 (9.726) | [6] 1:04.727 (9.828) | [7] 1:14.708 (9.981) | [8] 1:25.029 (10.321) | [9] 1:35.247 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 1:35.247 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:35.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 27.521 (10.176) | [3] 37.202 (9.681) | [4] 46.833 (9.631) | [5] 56.358 (9.525) | [6] 1:05.823 (9.465) | [7] 1:15.508 (9.685) | [8] 1:25.487 (9.979) | [9] 1:35.320 (9.834) Official Finish Time: 1:35.320 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:35.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.729 (17.729) | [2] 27.772 (10.043) | [3] 37.399 (9.627) | [4] 47.050 (9.651) | [5] 56.489 (9.439) | [6] 1:06.021 (9.532) | [7] 1:15.658 (9.637) | [8] 1:25.585 (9.927) | [9] 1:35.392 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 1:35.392 |
|
|
RACE: 364 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:51.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.053 (22.053) | [2] 39.304 (17.251) | [3] 54.006 (14.702) | [4] 1:05.307 (11.301) | [5] 1:14.635 (9.328) | [6] 1:23.635 (9.000) | [7] 1:32.815 (9.180) | [8] 1:42.197 (9.382) | [9] 1:51.395 (9.198) Official Finish Time: 1:51.395 |
|
2 |
(3) |
117. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
1:51.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.408 (22.408) | [2] 39.792 (17.384) | [3] 54.322 (14.530) | [4] 1:05.677 (11.355) | [5] 1:15.025 (9.348) | [6] 1:23.972 (8.947) | [7] 1:33.304 (9.332) | [8] 1:42.522 (9.218) | [9] 1:51.427 (8.906) Official Finish Time: 1:51.427 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:51.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.814 (21.814) | [2] 39.504 (17.690) | [3] 54.060 (14.556) | [4] 1:05.607 (11.547) | [5] 1:14.919 (9.312) | [6] 1:23.879 (8.960) | [7] 1:33.065 (9.186) | [8] 1:42.428 (9.363) | [9] 1:51.541 (9.114) Official Finish Time: 1:51.541 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:56.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.036 (22.036) | [2] 39.315 (17.279) | [3] 53.957 (14.642) | [4] 1:05.509 (11.552) | [5] 1:14.804 (9.295) | [6] 1:23.827 (9.023) | [7] 1:33.392 (9.565) | [8] 1:44.008 (10.616) | [9] 1:56.073 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 1:56.073 |
|