|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
2:49.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.010 (13.010) | [2] 27.944 (14.934) | [3] 41.999 (14.055) | [4] 55.166 (13.167) | [5] 1:08.248 (13.082) | [6] 1:20.782 (12.534) | [7] 1:32.112 (11.330) | [8] 1:43.118 (11.006) | [9] 1:54.207 (11.089) | [10] 2:05.266 (11.059) | [11] 2:16.336 (11.070) | [12] 2:27.403 (11.067) | [13] 2:38.695 (11.292) | [14] 2:49.305 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 2:49.305 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.050 (13.050) | [2] 28.170 (15.120) | [3] 42.183 (14.013) | [4] 55.268 (13.085) | [5] 1:08.353 (13.085) | [6] 1:20.546 (12.193) | [7] 1:31.946 (11.400) | [8] 1:42.948 (11.002) | [9] 1:54.049 (11.101) | [10] 2:05.108 (11.059) | [11] 2:16.189 (11.081) | [12] 2:27.265 (11.076) | [13] 2:38.536 (11.271) | [14] 2:49.413 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 2:49.413 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:51.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.970 (12.970) | [2] 27.931 (14.961) | [3] 41.991 (14.060) | [4] 54.967 (12.976) | [5] 1:07.993 (13.026) | [6] 1:20.762 (12.769) | [7] 1:32.100 (11.338) | [8] 1:43.161 (11.061) | [9] 1:54.192 (11.031) | [10] 2:05.322 (11.130) | [11] 2:16.445 (11.123) | [12] 2:27.648 (11.203) | [13] 2:39.290 (11.642) | [14] 2:51.174 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 2:51.174 |
|
4 |
(1) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:01.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.535 (13.535) | [2] 28.332 (14.797) | [3] 42.318 (13.986) | [4] 55.385 (13.067) | [5] 1:08.583 (13.198) | [6] 1:21.194 (12.611) | [7] 1:33.281 (12.087) | [8] 1:45.491 (12.210) | [9] 1:57.316 (11.825) | [10] 2:09.443 (12.127) | [11] 2:21.714 (12.271) | [12] 2:34.353 (12.639) | [13] 2:47.732 (13.379) | [14] 3:01.211 (13.480) Official Finish Time: 3:01.211 |
|
5 |
(6) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:02.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.597 (13.597) | [2] 28.593 (14.996) | [3] 42.362 (13.769) | [4] 55.400 (13.038) | [5] 1:08.441 (13.041) | [6] 1:20.940 (12.499) | [7] 1:33.024 (12.084) | [8] 1:45.221 (12.197) | [9] 1:57.689 (12.468) | [10] 2:10.261 (12.572) | [11] 2:22.862 (12.601) | [12] 2:35.973 (13.111) | [13] 2:49.221 (13.248) | [14] 3:02.188 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 3:02.188 |
|
6 |
(5) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:03.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.223 (13.223) | [2] 28.310 (15.087) | [3] 42.233 (13.923) | [4] 54.958 (12.725) | [5] 1:07.965 (13.007) | [6] 1:20.635 (12.670) | [7] 1:32.561 (11.926) | [8] 1:44.170 (11.609) | [9] 1:56.409 (12.239) | [10] 2:09.275 (12.866) | [11] 2:22.769 (13.494) | [12] 2:36.241 (13.472) | [13] 2:49.707 (13.466) | [14] 3:03.008 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 3:03.008 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
2:45.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.007 (10.007) | [2] 23.271 (13.264) | [3] 36.174 (12.903) | [4] 49.093 (12.919) | [5] 1:01.937 (12.844) | [6] 1:13.774 (11.837) | [7] 1:25.305 (11.531) | [8] 1:36.836 (11.531) | [9] 1:47.908 (11.072) | [10] 1:58.674 (10.766) | [11] 2:09.732 (11.058) | [12] 2:21.484 (11.752) | [13] 2:33.152 (11.668) | [14] 2:45.163 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 2:45.163 |
|
2 |
(5) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:55.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.553 (10.553) | [2] 23.476 (12.923) | [3] 36.360 (12.884) | [4] 49.303 (12.943) | [5] 1:02.227 (12.924) | [6] 1:13.895 (11.668) | [7] 1:25.499 (11.604) | [8] 1:37.162 (11.663) | [9] 1:49.276 (12.114) | [10] 2:01.669 (12.393) | [11] 2:14.506 (12.837) | [12] 2:27.435 (12.929) | [13] 2:41.145 (13.710) | [14] 2:55.228 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 2:55.228 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:59.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.416 (10.416) | [2] 23.403 (12.987) | [3] 36.300 (12.897) | [4] 49.227 (12.927) | [5] 1:02.100 (12.873) | [6] 1:13.905 (11.805) | [7] 1:25.420 (11.515) | [8] 1:36.994 (11.574) | [9] 1:48.069 (11.075) | [10] 1:58.801 (10.732) | [11] 2:15.134 (16.333) | [12] 2:32.557 (17.423) | [13] 2:46.365 (13.808) | [14] 2:59.806 (13.442) Official Finish Time: 2:59.806 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:04.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.379 (11.379) | [2] 23.886 (12.507) | [3] 36.629 (12.743) | [4] 49.504 (12.875) | [5] 1:02.545 (13.041) | [6] 1:14.905 (12.360) | [7] 1:27.657 (12.752) | [8] 1:41.188 (13.531) | [9] 1:54.406 (13.218) | [10] 2:07.918 (13.512) | [11] 2:21.856 (13.938) | [12] 2:36.353 (14.497) | [13] 2:50.990 (14.637) | [14] 3:04.138 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 3:04.138 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:04.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.551 (11.551) | [2] 24.311 (12.760) | [3] 36.725 (12.414) | [4] 49.584 (12.859) | [5] 1:02.573 (12.989) | [6] 1:15.003 (12.430) | [7] 1:27.766 (12.763) | [8] 1:40.964 (13.198) | [9] 1:54.164 (13.200) | [10] 2:07.449 (13.285) | [11] 2:21.427 (13.978) | [12] 2:35.483 (14.056) | [13] 2:50.339 (14.856) | [14] 3:04.682 (14.344) Official Finish Time: 3:04.682 |
|
6 |
(2) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.068 (11.068) | [2] 23.591 (12.523) | [3] 36.492 (12.901) | [4] 49.370 (12.878) | [5] 1:02.373 (13.003) | [6] 1:23.028 (20.655) | [7] 1:41.912 (18.884) | [8] 1:56.242 (14.330) | [9] 2:10.512 (14.270) | [10] 2:24.312 (13.800) | [11] 2:39.117 (14.805) | [12] 2:54.465 (15.348) | [13] 3:09.325 (14.860) | [14] 9:16:08.982 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:57.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 59.446 (44.691) | [3] 1:13.151 (13.705) | [4] 1:26.485 (13.334) | [5] 1:39.581 (13.096) | [6] 1:51.993 (12.412) | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:03.161 () | [10] 2:13.424 (10.263) | [11] 2:23.866 (10.442) | [12] 2:34.742 (10.876) | [13] 2:45.698 (10.956) | [14] 2:57.158 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 2:57.158 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:58.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 31.662 (16.805) | [3] 45.886 (14.224) | [4] 59.555 (13.669) | [5] 1:13.247 (13.692) | [6] 1:26.584 (13.337) | [7] 1:39.683 (13.099) | [8] 1:52.059 (12.376) | [9] 2:03.277 (11.218) | [10] 2:13.624 (10.347) | [11] 2:24.203 (10.579) | [12] 2:35.173 (10.970) | [13] 2:46.820 (11.647) | [14] 2:58.769 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 2:58.769 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
3:02.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 31.380 (16.720) | [3] 45.699 (14.319) | [4] 59.322 (13.623) | [5] 1:13.021 (13.699) | [6] 1:26.358 (13.337) | [7] 1:39.448 (13.090) | [8] 1:52.076 (12.628) | [9] 2:03.445 (11.369) | [10] 2:14.178 (10.733) | [11] 2:25.326 (11.148) | [12] 2:37.224 (11.898) | [13] 2:49.708 (12.484) | [14] 3:02.290 (12.583) Official Finish Time: 3:02.290 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
3:05.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 31.889 (17.194) | [3] 45.769 (13.880) | [4] 59.994 (14.225) | [5] 1:13.447 (13.453) | [6] 1:26.797 (13.350) | [7] 1:39.871 (13.074) | [8] 1:52.502 (12.631) | [9] 2:03.907 (11.405) | [10] 2:15.553 (11.646) | [11] 2:27.598 (12.045) | [12] 2:40.220 (12.622) | [13] 2:52.952 (12.732) | [14] 3:05.437 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 3:05.437 |
|
5 |
(5) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 31.791 (16.809) | [3] 46.000 (14.209) | [4] 59.685 (13.685) | [5] 1:13.376 (13.691) | [6] 1:26.685 (13.309) | [7] 1:39.811 (13.126) | [8] 1:52.368 (12.557) | [9] 2:03.574 (11.206) | [10] 2:25.050 (21.476) | [11] 2:46.678 (21.628) | [12] 3:01.952 (15.274) | [13] 3:14.589 (12.637) | [14] 3:28.248 (13.659) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.137 (15.137) | [2] 32.236 (17.099) | [3] 46.234 (13.998) | [4] 1:00.148 (13.914) | [5] 1:13.797 (13.649) | [6] 1:28.930 (15.133) | [7] 1:54.964 (26.034) | [8] 2:10.734 (15.770) | [9] 2:26.806 (16.072) | [10] 2:42.560 (15.754) | [11] 2:57.783 (15.223) | [12] 3:13.074 (15.291) | [13] 3:32.598 (19.524) | [14] 9:21:08.400 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:46.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.909 (10.909) | [2] 23.763 (12.854) | [3] 36.609 (12.846) | [4] 49.657 (13.048) | [5] 1:03.003 (13.346) | [6] 1:15.752 (12.749) | [7] 1:28.521 (12.769) | [8] 1:40.580 (12.059) | [9] 1:51.850 (11.270) | [10] 2:02.276 (10.426) | [11] 2:12.835 (10.559) | [12] 2:23.736 (10.901) | [13] 2:35.021 (11.285) | [14] 2:46.215 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 2:46.215 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:47.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.453 (10.453) | [2] 23.536 (13.083) | [3] 36.371 (12.835) | [4] 49.466 (13.095) | [5] 1:02.700 (13.234) | [6] 1:15.473 (12.773) | [7] 1:28.186 (12.713) | [8] 1:40.297 (12.111) | [9] 1:51.648 (11.351) | [10] 2:02.610 (10.962) | [11] 2:13.343 (10.733) | [12] 2:24.509 (11.166) | [13] 2:36.113 (11.604) | [14] 2:47.924 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 2:47.924 |
|
3 |
(1) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.537 (10.537) | [2] 23.863 (13.326) | [3] 36.934 (13.071) | [4] 49.751 (12.817) | [5] 1:03.149 (13.398) | [6] 1:15.869 (12.720) | [7] 1:28.660 (12.791) | [8] 1:40.735 (12.075) | [9] 1:52.126 (11.391) | [10] 2:03.051 (10.925) | [11] 2:13.845 (10.794) | [12] 2:25.037 (11.192) | [13] 2:36.817 (11.780) | [14] 2:48.561 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 2:48.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.862 (10.862) | [2] 23.859 (12.997) | [3] 36.723 (12.864) | [4] 49.831 (13.108) | [5] 1:03.278 (13.447) | [6] 1:16.011 (12.733) | [7] 1:28.767 (12.756) | [8] 1:40.990 (12.223) | [9] 1:52.680 (11.690) | [10] 2:04.095 (11.415) | [11] 2:15.985 (11.890) | [12] 2:28.070 (12.085) | [13] 2:40.811 (12.741) | [14] 2:53.699 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 2:53.699 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
2:57.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.716 (10.716) | [2] 23.630 (12.914) | [3] 36.469 (12.839) | [4] 49.554 (13.085) | [5] 1:02.848 (13.294) | [6] 1:15.579 (12.731) | [7] 1:28.345 (12.766) | [8] 1:40.480 (12.135) | [9] 1:51.981 (11.501) | [10] 2:03.741 (11.760) | [11] 2:16.103 (12.362) | [12] 2:29.301 (13.198) | [13] 2:43.404 (14.103) | [14] 2:57.095 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 2:57.095 |
|
6 |
(5) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:22.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.041 (11.041) | [2] 23.991 (12.950) | [3] 36.839 (12.848) | [4] 49.846 (13.007) | [5] 1:03.416 (13.570) | [6] 1:16.163 (12.747) | [7] 1:28.916 (12.753) | [8] 1:41.137 (12.221) | [9] 1:53.105 (11.968) | [10] 2:05.041 (11.936) | [11] 2:32.932 (27.891) | [12] 2:52.555 (19.623) | [13] 3:08.621 (16.066) | [14] 3:22.628 (14.007) Official Finish Time: 3:22.628 |
|
- |
(6) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 11.998 (11.998) | [2] 25.925 (13.927) | [3] 39.348 (13.423) | [4] 53.156 (13.808) | [5] 1:07.513 (14.357) | [6] 1:22.474 (14.961) | [7] 1:37.516 (15.042) | [8] 1:53.590 (16.074) | [9] 2:08.892 (15.302) | [10] 2:24.386 (15.494) | [11] 2:39.997 (15.611) | [12] 2:55.256 (15.259) | [13] 3:11.021 (15.765) | [14] 3:26.519 (15.498) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
2:42.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.765 (11.765) | [2] 27.324 (15.559) | [3] 40.544 (13.220) | [4] 52.483 (11.939) | [5] 1:03.453 (10.970) | [6] 1:13.945 (10.492) | [7] 1:24.163 (10.218) | [8] 1:34.849 (10.686) | [9] 1:45.666 (10.817) | [10] 1:56.798 (11.132) | [11] 2:08.409 (11.611) | [12] 2:19.800 (11.391) | [13] 2:31.184 (11.384) | [14] 2:42.726 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 2:42.726 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.344 (11.344) | [2] 26.829 (15.485) | [3] 40.186 (13.357) | [4] 52.090 (11.904) | [5] 1:03.172 (11.082) | [6] 1:13.634 (10.462) | [7] 1:23.954 (10.320) | [8] 1:34.481 (10.527) | [9] 1:45.358 (10.877) | [10] 1:56.566 (11.208) | [11] 2:08.187 (11.621) | [12] 2:20.005 (11.818) | [13] 2:31.509 (11.504) | [14] 2:42.889 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 2:42.889 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:47.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.078 (11.078) | [2] 26.588 (15.510) | [3] 39.952 (13.364) | [4] 51.981 (12.029) | [5] 1:03.166 (11.185) | [6] 1:13.687 (10.521) | [7] 1:24.019 (10.332) | [8] 1:34.766 (10.747) | [9] 1:45.853 (11.087) | [10] 1:57.567 (11.714) | [11] 2:10.248 (12.681) | [12] 2:23.135 (12.887) | [13] 2:35.529 (12.394) | [14] 2:47.796 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 2:47.796 |
|
4 |
(6) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:51.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.060 (11.060) | [2] 26.576 (15.516) | [3] 40.312 (13.736) | [4] 52.263 (11.951) | [5] 1:03.515 (11.252) | [6] 1:14.170 (10.655) | [7] 1:24.796 (10.626) | [8] 1:35.584 (10.788) | [9] 1:46.931 (11.347) | [10] 1:58.939 (12.008) | [11] 2:11.282 (12.343) | [12] 2:24.268 (12.986) | [13] 2:37.881 (13.613) | [14] 2:51.469 (13.588) Official Finish Time: 2:51.469 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:02.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.126 (11.126) | [2] 26.410 (15.284) | [3] 39.907 (13.497) | [4] 51.946 (12.039) | [5] 1:03.396 (11.450) | [6] 1:14.320 (10.924) | [7] 1:24.963 (10.643) | [8] 1:36.522 (11.559) | [9] 1:49.061 (12.539) | [10] 2:02.426 (13.365) | [11] 2:15.305 (12.879) | [12] 2:29.012 (13.707) | [13] 2:43.580 (14.568) | [14] 3:02.938 (19.359) Official Finish Time: 3:02.938 |
|
6 |
(1) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
3:06.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.526 (11.526) | [2] 27.045 (15.519) | [3] 40.461 (13.416) | [4] 52.239 (11.778) | [5] 1:03.230 (10.991) | [6] 1:13.872 (10.642) | [7] 1:24.090 (10.218) | [8] 1:34.669 (10.579) | [9] 1:45.530 (10.861) | [10] 1:56.692 (11.162) | [11] 2:08.326 (11.634) | [12] 2:20.149 (11.823) | [13] 2:32.435 (12.286) | [14] 3:06.421 (33.986) Official Finish Time: 3:06.421 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
2:49.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.669 (13.669) | [2] 29.625 (15.956) | [3] 43.526 (13.901) | [4] 56.720 (13.194) | [5] 1:10.006 (13.286) | [6] 1:23.054 (13.048) | [7] 1:36.189 (13.135) | [8] 1:47.291 (11.102) | [9] 1:57.930 (10.639) | [10] 2:08.464 (10.534) | [11] 2:18.682 (10.218) | [12] 2:28.839 (10.157) | [13] 2:39.430 (10.591) | [14] 2:50.497 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 2:49.871 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:52.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.147 (13.147) | [2] 1:09.445 (56.298) | [3] 1:22.538 (13.093) | [4] 1:35.588 (13.050) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:47.027 () | [9] 1:57.673 (10.646) | [10] 2:08.172 (10.499) | [11] 2:18.740 (10.568) | [12] 2:52.105 (33.366) | [13] 3:10.161 (18.056) | [14] 10:49:03.838 Official Finish Time: 2:52.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:54.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 29.080 (15.850) | [3] 43.306 (14.226) | [4] 56.501 (13.195) | [5] 1:09.540 (13.039) | [6] 1:22.647 (13.107) | [7] 1:35.707 (13.060) | [8] 1:47.138 (11.431) | [9] 1:57.800 (10.662) | [10] 2:08.345 (10.545) | [11] 2:19.131 (10.786) | [12] 2:30.425 (11.294) | [13] 2:42.328 (11.903) | [14] 2:54.018 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 2:54.018 |
|
4 |
(6) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
3:00.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.142 (13.142) | [2] 28.914 (15.772) | [3] 43.040 (14.126) | [4] 56.253 (13.213) | [5] 1:09.311 (13.058) | [6] 1:22.408 (13.097) | [7] 1:35.631 (13.223) | [8] 1:47.364 (11.733) | [9] 1:58.806 (11.442) | [10] 2:10.272 (11.466) | [11] 2:22.265 (11.993) | [12] 2:35.128 (12.863) | [13] 2:48.154 (13.026) | [14] 3:00.449 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 3:00.449 |
|
5 |
(5) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:02.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.436 (13.436) | [2] 29.171 (15.735) | [3] 43.392 (14.221) | [4] 56.566 (13.174) | [5] 1:09.660 (13.094) | [6] 1:22.765 (13.105) | [7] 1:35.788 (13.023) | [8] 1:47.459 (11.671) | [9] 1:58.336 (10.877) | [10] 2:08.918 (10.582) | [11] 2:19.783 (10.865) | [12] 2:31.079 (11.296) | [13] 2:42.304 (11.225) | [14] 3:03.370 (21.066) Official Finish Time: 3:02.851 |
|
- |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.627 (13.627) | [2] 29.390 (15.763) | [3] 43.388 (13.998) | [4] 56.678 (13.290) | [5] 1:09.848 (13.170) | [6] 1:22.926 (13.078) | [7] 1:36.041 (13.115) | [8] 1:47.436 (11.395) | [9] 1:58.121 (10.685) | [10] 2:08.581 (10.460) | [11] 2:19.180 (10.599) | [12] 2:29.661 (10.481) | [13] 2:40.683 (11.022) | [14] 2:51.487 (10.804) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.335 (10.335) | [2] 23.846 (13.511) | [3] 36.492 (12.646) | [4] 48.920 (12.428) | [5] 1:01.018 (12.098) | [6] 1:12.609 (11.591) | [7] 1:24.462 (11.853) | [8] 1:36.814 (12.352) | [9] 1:49.472 (12.658) | [10] 2:00.983 (11.511) | [11] 2:13.021 (12.038) | [12] 2:25.519 (12.498) | [13] 2:38.636 (13.117) | [14] 2:50.877 (12.241) Official Finish Time: 2:50.877 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:02.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 23.730 (13.530) | [3] 36.362 (12.632) | [4] 48.769 (12.407) | [5] 1:00.867 (12.098) | [6] 1:12.479 (11.612) | [7] 1:24.341 (11.862) | [8] 1:36.684 (12.343) | [9] 1:49.713 (13.029) | [10] 2:03.039 (13.326) | [11] 2:17.671 (14.632) | [12] 2:32.916 (15.245) | [13] 2:48.157 (15.241) | [14] 3:02.380 (14.223) Official Finish Time: 3:02.380 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:06.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.579 (11.579) | [2] 24.442 (12.863) | [3] 36.806 (12.364) | [4] 49.143 (12.337) | [5] 1:01.582 (12.439) | [6] 1:13.758 (12.176) | [7] 1:25.948 (12.190) | [8] 1:38.794 (12.846) | [9] 1:53.355 (14.561) | [10] 2:08.476 (15.121) | [11] 2:23.711 (15.235) | [12] 2:38.363 (14.652) | [13] 2:52.508 (14.145) | [14] 3:06.675 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 3:06.213 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:19.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.600 (10.600) | [2] 24.156 (13.556) | [3] 36.711 (12.555) | [4] 49.080 (12.369) | [5] 1:01.155 (12.075) | [6] 1:12.872 (11.717) | [7] 1:24.545 (11.673) | [8] 1:36.911 (12.366) | [9] 1:49.850 (12.939) | [10] 2:15.663 (25.813) | [11] 2:32.512 (16.849) | [12] 2:49.134 (16.622) | [13] 3:03.416 (14.282) | [14] 3:19.274 (15.858) Official Finish Time: 3:19.274 |
|
5 |
(6) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:27.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.284 (12.284) | [2] 26.786 (14.502) | [3] 40.207 (13.421) | [4] 53.677 (13.470) | [5] 1:07.319 (13.642) | [6] 1:21.740 (14.421) | [7] 1:36.485 (14.745) | [8] 1:52.410 (15.925) | [9] 2:08.353 (15.943) | [10] 2:23.656 (15.303) | [11] 2:39.042 (15.386) | [12] 2:54.169 (15.127) | [13] 3:09.599 (15.430) | [14] 3:27.125 (17.526) Official Finish Time: 3:27.125 |
|
- |
(5) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.684 (10.684) | [2] 23.991 (13.307) | [3] 36.601 (12.610) | [4] 48.965 (12.364) | [5] 1:01.205 (12.240) | [6] 1:12.978 (11.773) | [7] 1:24.859 (11.881) | [8] 1:37.305 (12.446) | [9] 1:49.792 (12.487) | [10] 2:20.918 (31.126) | [11] 2:39.147 (18.229) | [12] 2:54.164 (15.017) | [13] 3:07.138 (12.974) | [14] 3:22.364 (15.226) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
2:55.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.516 (12.516) | [2] 26.033 (13.517) | [3] 39.015 (12.982) | [4] 52.049 (13.034) | [5] 1:05.266 (13.217) | [6] 1:17.990 (12.724) | [7] 1:30.326 (12.336) | [8] 1:42.418 (12.092) | [9] 1:53.914 (11.496) | [10] 2:05.519 (11.605) | [11] 2:17.510 (11.991) | [12] 2:29.964 (12.454) | [13] 2:42.529 (12.565) | [14] 2:55.233 (12.705) Official Finish Time: 2:55.233 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:57.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.436 (12.436) | [2] 26.136 (13.700) | [3] 39.047 (12.911) | [4] 52.192 (13.145) | [5] 1:05.441 (13.249) | [6] 1:18.163 (12.722) | [7] 1:30.510 (12.347) | [8] 1:42.659 (12.149) | [9] 1:54.925 (12.266) | [10] 2:07.352 (12.427) | [11] 2:20.177 (12.825) | [12] 2:33.191 (13.014) | [13] 2:45.688 (12.497) | [14] 2:57.207 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 2:57.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
3:00.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.263 (12.263) | [2] 25.821 (13.558) | [3] 38.847 (13.026) | [4] 51.967 (13.120) | [5] 1:05.121 (13.154) | [6] 1:17.872 (12.751) | [7] 1:30.217 (12.345) | [8] 1:42.485 (12.268) | [9] 1:54.791 (12.306) | [10] 2:07.222 (12.431) | [11] 2:20.059 (12.837) | [12] 2:33.100 (13.041) | [13] 2:46.525 (13.425) | [14] 3:00.446 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 3:00.446 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:07.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.636 (12.636) | [2] 26.457 (13.821) | [3] 39.176 (12.719) | [4] 52.301 (13.125) | [5] 1:05.548 (13.247) | [6] 1:18.304 (12.756) | [7] 1:30.937 (12.633) | [8] 1:43.719 (12.782) | [9] 1:56.942 (13.223) | [10] 2:10.671 (13.729) | [11] 2:24.714 (14.043) | [12] 2:38.964 (14.250) | [13] 2:53.311 (14.347) | [14] 3:07.097 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 3:07.097 |
|
- |
(2) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
2:45.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.382 (11.382) | [2] 25.816 (14.434) | [3] 39.485 (13.669) | [4] 52.828 (13.343) | [5] 1:05.518 (12.690) | [6] 1:16.721 (11.203) | [7] 1:27.635 (10.914) | [8] 1:38.538 (10.903) | [9] 1:49.918 (11.380) | [10] 2:01.547 (11.629) | [11] 2:12.422 (10.875) | [12] 2:23.163 (10.741) | [13] 2:34.427 (11.264) | [14] 2:45.930 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 2:45.930 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.905 (10.905) | [2] 25.477 (14.572) | [3] 38.972 (13.495) | [4] 52.417 (13.445) | [5] 1:05.060 (12.643) | [6] 1:16.254 (11.194) | [7] 1:27.254 (11.000) | [8] 1:38.278 (11.024) | [9] 1:49.559 (11.281) | [10] 2:01.149 (11.590) | [11] 2:12.958 (11.809) | [12] 2:24.778 (11.820) | [13] 2:36.893 (12.115) | [14] 2:48.830 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 2:48.830 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:50.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.075 (11.075) | [2] 25.649 (14.574) | [3] 39.338 (13.689) | [4] 52.581 (13.243) | [5] 1:05.181 (12.600) | [6] 1:16.374 (11.193) | [7] 1:27.356 (10.982) | [8] 1:38.327 (10.971) | [9] 1:49.656 (11.329) | [10] 2:01.241 (11.585) | [11] 2:13.040 (11.799) | [12] 2:25.029 (11.989) | [13] 2:37.741 (12.712) | [14] 2:50.950 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 2:50.950 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:54.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.946 (10.946) | [2] 25.500 (14.554) | [3] 39.061 (13.561) | [4] 52.457 (13.396) | [5] 1:05.330 (12.873) | [6] 1:16.584 (11.254) | [7] 1:27.496 (10.912) | [8] 1:38.445 (10.949) | [9] 1:49.764 (11.319) | [10] 2:01.533 (11.769) | [11] 2:14.316 (12.783) | [12] 2:27.779 (13.463) | [13] 2:41.640 (13.861) | [14] 2:54.784 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 2:54.784 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
2:56.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.058 (11.058) | [2] 25.544 (14.486) | [3] 39.297 (13.753) | [4] 52.637 (13.340) | [5] 1:05.304 (12.667) | [6] 1:16.748 (11.444) | [7] 1:27.904 (11.156) | [8] 1:39.222 (11.318) | [9] 1:51.141 (11.919) | [10] 2:03.661 (12.520) | [11] 2:16.785 (13.124) | [12] 2:30.394 (13.609) | [13] 2:44.015 (13.621) | [14] 2:56.962 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 2:56.962 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
2:34.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.586 (10.586) | [2] 23.494 (12.908) | [3] 35.607 (12.113) | [4] 47.452 (11.845) | [5] 58.938 (11.486) | [6] 1:09.808 (10.870) | [7] 1:20.554 (10.746) | [8] 1:31.080 (10.526) | [9] 1:41.856 (10.776) | [10] 1:52.555 (10.699) | [11] 2:02.805 (10.250) | [12] 2:13.275 (10.470) | [13] 2:24.123 (10.848) | [14] 2:34.995 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 2:34.995 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
2:35.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.810 (10.810) | [2] 23.697 (12.887) | [3] 35.767 (12.070) | [4] 47.622 (11.855) | [5] 59.145 (11.523) | [6] 1:09.978 (10.833) | [7] 1:20.745 (10.767) | [8] 1:31.179 (10.434) | [9] 1:41.956 (10.777) | [10] 1:52.603 (10.647) | [11] 2:02.891 (10.288) | [12] 2:13.351 (10.460) | [13] 2:24.277 (10.926) | [14] 2:35.608 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 2:35.608 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
2:36.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 23.141 (12.920) | [3] 35.338 (12.197) | [4] 47.079 (11.741) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:31.289 () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] 2:14.959 () | [13] () | [14] 2:36.820 () Official Finish Time: 2:36.820 |
|
4 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
2:38.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.954 (9.954) | [2] 22.847 (12.893) | [3] 35.019 (12.172) | [4] 46.880 (11.861) | [5] 58.289 (11.409) | [6] 1:09.331 (11.042) | [7] 1:20.248 (10.917) | [8] 1:30.941 (10.693) | [9] 1:41.728 (10.787) | [10] 1:52.504 (10.776) | [11] 2:03.588 (11.084) | [12] 2:14.776 (11.188) | [13] 2:26.012 (11.236) | [14] 2:38.203 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 2:38.203 |
|
5 |
(3) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:40.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.972 (9.972) | [2] 22.951 (12.979) | [3] 35.113 (12.162) | [4] 46.924 (11.811) | [5] 58.397 (11.473) | [6] 1:09.412 (11.015) | [7] 1:20.372 (10.960) | [8] 1:31.199 (10.827) | [9] 1:42.007 (10.808) | [10] 1:52.877 (10.870) | [11] 2:04.074 (11.197) | [12] 2:15.284 (11.210) | [13] 2:27.353 (12.069) | [14] 2:40.101 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 2:40.101 |
|
6 |
(6) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.361 (10.361) | [2] 23.264 (12.903) | [3] 35.515 (12.251) | [4] 47.295 (11.780) | [5] 58.832 (11.537) | [6] 1:09.777 (10.945) | [7] 1:20.825 (11.048) | [8] 1:31.879 (11.054) | [9] 1:43.474 (11.595) | [10] 1:55.205 (11.731) | [11] 2:07.573 (12.368) | [12] 2:20.458 (12.885) | [13] 2:33.725 (13.267) | [14] 2:46.602 (12.878) Official Finish Time: 2:46.602 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.933 (10.693) | [3] 29.439 (10.506) | [4] 39.900 (10.461) | [5] 50.121 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 50.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 19.351 (10.532) | [3] 29.765 (10.414) | [4] 40.320 (10.555) | [5] 50.835 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 50.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 20.430 (11.716) | [3] 32.084 (11.654) | [4] 44.301 (12.217) | [5] 57.127 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 57.127 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.931 (11.802) | [3] 32.180 (11.249) | [4] 59.606 (27.426) | [5] 13:35:58.746 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.910 (10.550) | [3] 29.120 (10.210) | [4] 39.431 (10.311) | [5] 49.519 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 49.519 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.324 (10.678) | [3] 29.611 (10.287) | [4] 40.081 (10.470) | [5] 50.713 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 50.713 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 19.755 (10.832) | [3] 30.186 (10.431) | [4] 40.982 (10.796) | [5] 51.811 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 51.811 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.473 (10.473) | [2] 23.958 (13.485) | [3] 36.849 (12.891) | [4] 49.948 (13.099) | [5] 1:03.271 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 1:03.271 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.499 (10.268) | [3] 28.540 (10.041) | [4] 38.890 (10.350) | [5] 49.269 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 49.269 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.331 (10.572) | [3] 29.639 (10.308) | [4] 40.020 (10.381) | [5] 50.549 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 50.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.235 (10.651) | [3] 29.891 (10.656) | [4] 40.993 (11.102) | [5] 52.056 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
- |
(4) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.696 (10.440) | [3] 28.640 (9.944) | [4] 38.814 (10.174) | [5] 48.841 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 48.841 |
|
2 |
(5) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 18.834 (10.360) | [3] 28.783 (9.949) | [4] 38.950 (10.167) | [5] 49.033 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 49.033 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
53.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 20.053 (11.220) | [3] 31.059 (11.006) | [4] 42.180 (11.121) | [5] 53.285 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 53.285 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 20.826 (11.548) | [3] 31.980 (11.154) | [4] 43.538 (11.558) | [5] 55.486 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 55.486 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.932 (10.932) | [2] 24.805 (13.873) | [3] 37.932 (13.127) | [4] 51.716 (13.784) | [5] 1:05.305 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 1:05.305 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
49.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 18.902 (10.424) | [3] 28.937 (10.035) | [4] 49.419 (20.483) | [5] 13:45:29.689 Official Finish Time: 49.419 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
51.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.654 (8.654) | [2] 19.445 (10.791) | [3] 29.913 (10.468) | [4] 40.742 (10.829) | [5] 51.431 (10.689) Official Finish Time: 51.431 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
55.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 21.143 (11.536) | [3] 32.176 (11.033) | [4] 43.673 (11.497) | [5] 55.028 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 55.028 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 20.669 (11.430) | [3] 31.868 (11.199) | [4] 43.387 (11.519) | [5] 55.381 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 55.381 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.707 (10.369) | [3] 28.914 (10.207) | [4] 39.428 (10.514) | [5] 49.830 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 49.830 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 19.856 (10.946) | [3] 30.555 (10.699) | [4] 41.578 (11.023) | [5] 52.537 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 52.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 20.317 (11.219) | [3] 31.179 (10.862) | [4] 42.338 (11.159) | [5] 53.526 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 53.526 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.451 (9.451) | [2] 35.863 (26.412) | [3] 56.731 (20.868) | [4] 13:47:52.004 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.793 (10.513) | [3] 28.668 (9.875) | [4] 38.788 (10.120) | [5] 48.908 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 18.839 (10.335) | [3] 28.803 (9.964) | [4] 38.879 (10.076) | [5] 49.078 (10.200) Official Finish Time: 49.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
50.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.202 (10.475) | [3] 29.451 (10.249) | [4] 39.902 (10.451) | [5] 50.425 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 50.425 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 19.271 (10.471) | [3] 29.477 (10.206) | [4] 40.036 (10.559) | [5] 50.693 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 50.693 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.877 () Official Finish Time: 48.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.894 (10.470) | [3] 28.872 (9.978) | [4] 39.119 (10.247) | [5] 49.776 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 49.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 19.737 (10.906) | [3] 30.045 (10.308) | [4] 40.713 (10.668) | [5] 51.375 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 51.375 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
53.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 20.053 (11.052) | [3] 30.776 (10.723) | [4] 41.794 (11.018) | [5] 53.017 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 53.017 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
47.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.606 (10.268) | [3] 28.345 (9.739) | [4] 38.264 (9.919) | [5] 47.958 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 47.958 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 18.719 (10.247) | [3] 28.434 (9.715) | [4] 38.329 (9.895) | [5] 48.046 (9.718) Official Finish Time: 48.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.060 (10.385) | [3] 29.109 (10.049) | [4] 39.577 (10.468) | [5] 49.920 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.920 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 19.796 (10.716) | [3] 30.484 (10.688) | [4] 41.540 (11.056) | [5] 52.728 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 52.728 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 18.489 (10.069) | [3] 28.254 (9.765) | [4] 38.246 (9.992) | [5] 48.068 (9.823) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 18.719 (10.163) | [3] 28.506 (9.787) | [4] 38.547 (10.041) | [5] 48.220 (9.674) Official Finish Time: 48.220 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.306 (10.453) | [3] 29.611 (10.305) | [4] 40.015 (10.404) | [5] 50.238 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 50.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.253 (11.152) | [3] 31.413 (11.160) | [4] 42.838 (11.425) | [5] 54.150 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 54.150 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 18.658 (10.178) | [3] 28.255 (9.597) | [4] 38.205 (9.950) | [5] 48.224 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 48.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.050 (9.893) | [3] 27.901 (9.851) | [4] 38.045 (10.144) | [5] 48.275 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 48.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.220 (9.921) | [3] 27.984 (9.764) | [4] 38.087 (10.103) | [5] 48.299 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 18.950 (10.273) | [3] 28.950 (10.000) | [4] 39.302 (10.352) | [5] 49.728 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 49.728 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
47.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 18.656 (10.139) | [3] 28.172 (9.516) | [4] 37.933 (9.761) | [5] 47.578 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 47.578 |
|
2 |
(3) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.611 (10.307) | [3] 28.528 (9.917) | [4] 38.738 (10.210) | [5] 48.791 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 48.791 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.461 (10.231) | [3] 28.485 (10.024) | [4] 38.722 (10.237) | [5] 49.822 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 49.822 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 19.503 (10.600) | [3] 29.438 (9.935) | [4] 39.678 (10.240) | [5] 49.910 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 49.910 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 21.566 (12.501) | [3] 33.485 (11.919) | [4] 45.746 (12.261) | [5] 59.244 (13.498) Official Finish Time: 58.739 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.090 (11.090) | [2] 25.177 (14.087) | [3] 38.397 (13.220) | [4] 52.158 (13.761) | [5] 1:06.426 (14.268) Official Finish Time: 1:06.426 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.354 (11.354) | [2] 25.383 (14.029) | [3] 38.613 (13.230) | [4] 1:03.369 (24.756) | [5] 11:02:14.783 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.542 (11.563) | [3] 31.894 (11.352) | [4] 43.655 (11.761) | [5] 55.565 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 55.565 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
56.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.466 (9.466) | [2] 21.613 (12.147) | [3] 33.416 (11.803) | [4] 45.173 (11.757) | [5] 56.614 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 56.614 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 21.481 (12.323) | [3] 33.365 (11.884) | [4] 45.740 (12.375) | [5] 58.171 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 58.171 |
|
4 |
(3) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 30.957 (21.820) | [3] 46.128 (15.171) | [4] 59.054 (12.926) | [5] 59.513 (0.459) Official Finish Time: 59.054 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 19.699 (10.904) | [3] 30.517 (10.818) | [4] 41.480 (10.963) | [5] 52.267 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 52.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.165 (9.165) | [2] 20.620 (11.455) | [3] 31.158 (10.538) | [4] 41.907 (10.749) | [5] 52.532 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.037 (10.037) | [2] 28.592 (18.555) | [3] 42.184 (13.592) | [4] 54.365 (12.181) | [5] 1:06.514 (12.149) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 23 | [3] 1:28.95 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 24.775 (16.009) | [3] 38.544 (13.769) | [4] 51.053 (12.509) | [5] 1:03.711 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:03.711 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 26.595 (18.100) | [3] 44.979 (18.384) | [4] 1:02.128 (17.149) | [5] 11:12:38.412 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.487 (10.907) | [3] 30.821 (11.334) | [4] 41.870 (11.049) | [5] 52.996 (11.126) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.209 (8.209) | [2] 18.387 (10.178) | [3] 28.059 (9.672) | [4] 38.127 (10.068) | [5] 48.111 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 48.111 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.568 (10.209) | [3] 28.505 (9.937) | [4] 38.542 (10.037) | [5] 48.523 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 48.523 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 18.932 (10.183) | [3] 28.780 (9.848) | [4] 38.630 (9.850) | [5] 48.747 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 48.747 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.027 (10.426) | [3] 29.265 (10.238) | [4] 39.550 (10.285) | [5] 49.857 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 49.857 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.003 (8.003) | [2] 17.881 (9.878) | [3] 27.267 (9.386) | [4] 36.976 (9.709) | [5] 46.896 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 46.896 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.413 (10.103) | [3] 28.055 (9.642) | [4] 37.832 (9.777) | [5] 47.360 (9.528) Official Finish Time: 47.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.109 (8.109) | [2] 18.177 (10.068) | [3] 27.790 (9.613) | [4] 37.825 (10.035) | [5] 48.068 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
48.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.573 (10.161) | [3] 28.440 (9.867) | [4] 38.444 (10.004) | [5] 48.482 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 48.482 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 27.460 (11.614) | [3] 38.658 (11.198) | [4] 49.692 (11.034) | [5] 1:00.796 (11.104) | [6] 1:11.925 (11.129) | [7] 1:22.805 (10.880) | [8] 1:33.875 (11.070) | [9] 1:44.709 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 1:44.709 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:45.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.054 (16.054) | [2] 27.640 (11.586) | [3] 38.839 (11.199) | [4] 49.850 (11.011) | [5] 1:00.972 (11.122) | [6] 1:12.113 (11.141) | [7] 1:23.141 (11.028) | [8] 1:34.336 (11.195) | [9] 1:45.624 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 1:45.624 |
|
3 |
(1) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:54.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 27.925 (11.673) | [3] 39.251 (11.326) | [4] 50.874 (11.623) | [5] 1:02.825 (11.951) | [6] 1:15.057 (12.232) | [7] 1:27.726 (12.669) | [8] 1:41.132 (13.406) | [9] 1:54.579 (13.447) Official Finish Time: 1:54.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:06.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 29.554 (12.379) | [3] 42.092 (12.538) | [4] 54.818 (12.726) | [5] 1:07.833 (13.015) | [6] 1:22.027 (14.194) | [7] 1:37.165 (15.138) | [8] 1:52.024 (14.859) | [9] 2:06.724 (14.700) Official Finish Time: 2:06.724 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:54.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.949 (17.949) | [2] 31.266 (13.317) | [3] 44.641 (13.375) | [4] 57.656 (13.015) | [5] 1:09.566 (11.910) | [6] 1:20.819 (11.253) | [7] 1:31.206 (10.387) | [8] 1:42.856 (11.650) | [9] 1:54.508 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:54.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:55.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.816 (17.816) | [2] 31.183 (13.367) | [3] 44.531 (13.348) | [4] 57.552 (13.021) | [5] 1:09.485 (11.933) | [6] 1:20.881 (11.396) | [7] 1:31.930 (11.049) | [8] 1:43.511 (11.581) | [9] 1:55.158 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:55.158 |
|
3 |
(5) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.152 (18.152) | [2] 31.492 (13.340) | [3] 44.893 (13.401) | [4] 57.936 (13.043) | [5] 1:09.844 (11.908) | [6] 1:21.238 (11.394) | [7] 1:33.449 (12.211) | [8] 1:45.221 (11.772) | [9] 1:56.854 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:56.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:25.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.042 (18.042) | [2] 31.351 (13.309) | [3] 44.782 (13.431) | [4] 57.810 (13.028) | [5] 1:09.720 (11.910) | [6] 1:21.139 (11.419) | [7] 1:50.674 (29.535) | [8] 2:07.939 (17.265) | [9] 2:25.354 (17.416) Official Finish Time: 2:25.354 |
|
5 |
(3) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:27.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.556 (18.556) | [2] 31.954 (13.398) | [3] 45.626 (13.672) | [4] 59.490 (13.864) | [5] 1:13.974 (14.484) | [6] 1:28.694 (14.720) | [7] 1:50.895 (22.201) | [8] 2:11.078 (20.183) | [9] 2:27.284 (16.207) Official Finish Time: 2:27.284 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:56.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.156 (18.156) | [2] 32.028 (13.872) | [3] 45.752 (13.724) | [4] 59.612 (13.860) | [5] 1:12.846 (13.234) | [6] 1:24.442 (11.596) | [7] 1:35.284 (10.842) | [8] 1:46.019 (10.735) | [9] 1:56.400 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:56.400 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.292 (18.292) | [2] 32.174 (13.882) | [3] 45.889 (13.715) | [4] 59.741 (13.852) | [5] 1:12.966 (13.225) | [6] 1:24.559 (11.593) | [7] 1:35.630 (11.071) | [8] 1:46.597 (10.967) | [9] 1:58.272 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:58.272 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:03.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.424 (18.424) | [2] 32.253 (13.829) | [3] 46.056 (13.803) | [4] 59.845 (13.789) | [5] 1:13.424 (13.579) | [6] 1:26.170 (12.746) | [7] 1:38.599 (12.429) | [8] 1:51.390 (12.791) | [9] 2:03.930 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 2:03.930 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:06.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.356 (18.356) | [2] 32.246 (13.890) | [3] 45.999 (13.753) | [4] 59.842 (13.843) | [5] 1:13.372 (13.530) | [6] 1:26.512 (13.140) | [7] 1:39.414 (12.902) | [8] 1:52.684 (13.270) | [9] 2:06.226 (13.542) Official Finish Time: 2:06.226 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:52.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.615 (18.615) | [2] 32.564 (13.949) | [3] 45.902 (13.338) | [4] 58.444 (12.542) | [5] 1:09.860 (11.416) | [6] 1:20.474 (10.614) | [7] 1:30.923 (10.449) | [8] 1:41.604 (10.681) | [9] 1:52.295 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 1:52.295 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.954 (18.954) | [2] 32.709 (13.755) | [3] 45.992 (13.283) | [4] 58.525 (12.533) | [5] 1:10.145 (11.620) | [6] 1:20.777 (10.632) | [7] 1:31.654 (10.877) | [8] 1:42.955 (11.301) | [9] 1:54.238 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 1:54.238 |
|
3 |
(3) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.890 (18.890) | [2] 32.872 (13.982) | [3] 46.193 (13.321) | [4] 58.667 (12.474) | [5] 1:10.358 (11.691) | [6] 1:21.419 (11.061) | [7] 1:32.089 (10.670) | [8] 1:43.260 (11.171) | [9] 1:54.493 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 1:54.493 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
2:00.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.692 (18.692) | [2] 32.845 (14.153) | [3] 46.271 (13.426) | [4] 58.620 (12.349) | [5] 1:10.239 (11.619) | [6] 1:21.829 (11.590) | [7] 1:34.187 (12.358) | [8] 1:47.425 (13.238) | [9] 2:00.672 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 2:00.672 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:51.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.673 (15.673) | [2] 28.033 (12.360) | [3] 40.547 (12.514) | [4] 52.938 (12.391) | [5] 1:05.211 (12.273) | [6] 1:16.793 (11.582) | [7] 1:28.015 (11.222) | [8] 1:39.592 (11.577) | [9] 1:51.091 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:51.091 |
|
2 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.138 (12.364) | [3] 40.658 (12.520) | [4] 53.029 (12.371) | [5] 1:05.315 (12.286) | [6] 1:16.916 (11.601) | [7] 1:28.155 (11.239) | [8] 1:39.849 (11.694) | [9] 1:51.293 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 1:51.293 |
|
3 |
(1) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
2:06.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 28.283 (12.377) | [3] 40.763 (12.480) | [4] 53.164 (12.401) | [5] 1:05.454 (12.290) | [6] 1:17.075 (11.621) | [7] 1:37.407 (20.332) | [8] 1:53.300 (15.893) | [9] 2:06.304 (13.004) Official Finish Time: 2:06.304 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:09.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.924 (17.924) | [2] 31.286 (13.362) | [3] 44.634 (13.348) | [4] 58.191 (13.557) | [5] 1:11.848 (13.657) | [6] 1:25.661 (13.813) | [7] 1:40.107 (14.446) | [8] 1:54.661 (14.554) | [9] 2:09.149 (14.488) Official Finish Time: 2:09.149 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:54.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.566 (19.566) | [2] 33.403 (13.837) | [3] 46.611 (13.208) | [4] 59.375 (12.764) | [5] 1:10.831 (11.456) | [6] 1:22.131 (11.300) | [7] 1:33.091 (10.960) | [8] 1:43.890 (10.799) | [9] 1:54.709 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:54.709 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:55.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.544 (19.544) | [2] 33.359 (13.815) | [3] 46.586 (13.227) | [4] 59.320 (12.734) | [5] 1:10.780 (11.460) | [6] 1:22.127 (11.347) | [7] 1:33.484 (11.357) | [8] 1:44.600 (11.116) | [9] 1:55.844 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:55.844 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.783 (19.783) | [2] 33.613 (13.830) | [3] 46.835 (13.222) | [4] 59.577 (12.742) | [5] 1:11.076 (11.499) | [6] 1:22.413 (11.337) | [7] 1:33.972 (11.559) | [8] 1:45.880 (11.908) | [9] 1:57.956 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:57.956 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:58.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.123 (20.123) | [2] 33.761 (13.638) | [3] 46.980 (13.219) | [4] 59.702 (12.722) | [5] 1:11.232 (11.530) | [6] 1:22.608 (11.376) | [7] 1:34.259 (11.651) | [8] 1:46.259 (12.000) | [9] 1:58.130 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:58.130 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 27.498 (11.592) | [3] 38.519 (11.021) | [4] 49.442 (10.923) | [5] 1:00.504 (11.062) | [6] 1:11.607 (11.103) | [7] 1:22.873 (11.266) | [8] 1:33.848 (10.975) | [9] 1:44.433 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:44.433 |
|
2 |
(3) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:44.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 27.615 (11.601) | [3] 38.663 (11.048) | [4] 49.623 (10.960) | [5] 1:00.598 (10.975) | [6] 1:11.730 (11.132) | [7] 1:22.978 (11.248) | [8] 1:33.983 (11.005) | [9] 1:44.533 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:44.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:51.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 27.774 (11.633) | [3] 38.999 (11.225) | [4] 50.392 (11.393) | [5] 1:02.031 (11.639) | [6] 1:14.265 (12.234) | [7] 1:26.722 (12.457) | [8] 1:39.328 (12.606) | [9] 1:51.086 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 1:51.086 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.242 (16.242) | [2] 27.890 (11.648) | [3] 39.068 (11.178) | [4] 50.438 (11.370) | [5] 1:02.114 (11.676) | [6] 1:14.325 (12.211) | [7] 1:26.841 (12.516) | [8] 1:39.454 (12.613) | [9] 1:51.160 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 1:51.160 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.065 (18.065) | [2] 32.280 (14.215) | [3] 45.930 (13.650) | [4] 59.366 (13.436) | [5] 1:10.970 (11.604) | [6] 1:21.558 (10.588) | [7] 1:32.103 (10.545) | [8] 1:42.609 (10.506) | [9] 1:53.219 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:53.219 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:53.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.078 (18.078) | [2] 32.288 (14.210) | [3] 45.959 (13.671) | [4] 59.345 (13.386) | [5] 1:11.397 (12.052) | [6] 1:21.913 (10.516) | [7] 1:32.275 (10.362) | [8] 1:42.823 (10.548) | [9] 1:53.337 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 1:53.337 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.311 (18.311) | [2] 32.509 (14.198) | [3] 46.173 (13.664) | [4] 59.597 (13.424) | [5] 1:11.302 (11.705) | [6] 1:21.795 (10.493) | [7] 1:32.336 (10.541) | [8] 1:43.206 (10.870) | [9] 1:54.363 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 1:54.363 |
|
4 |
(2) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:57.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 32.598 (14.110) | [3] 46.264 (13.666) | [4] 59.513 (13.249) | [5] 1:11.392 (11.879) | [6] 1:22.683 (11.291) | [7] 1:33.860 (11.177) | [8] 1:45.860 (12.000) | [9] 1:57.900 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:57.900 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:43.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.214 (10.760) | [3] 35.967 (10.753) | [4] 46.825 (10.858) | [5] 57.814 (10.989) | [6] 1:08.797 (10.983) | [7] 1:20.146 (11.349) | [8] 1:31.835 (11.689) | [9] 1:43.224 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 1:43.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.303 (10.722) | [3] 36.080 (10.777) | [4] 46.957 (10.877) | [5] 58.019 (11.062) | [6] 1:09.339 (11.320) | [7] 1:21.151 (11.812) | [8] 1:33.652 (12.501) | [9] 1:46.714 (13.062) Official Finish Time: 1:46.714 |
|
3 |
(4) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 25.782 (10.795) | [3] 36.669 (10.887) | [4] 47.948 (11.279) | [5] 59.747 (11.799) | [6] 1:12.304 (12.557) | [7] 1:25.267 (12.963) | [8] 1:38.354 (13.087) | [9] 1:50.567 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 1:50.567 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:56.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 26.734 (11.039) | [3] 37.764 (11.030) | [4] 49.380 (11.616) | [5] 1:01.349 (11.969) | [6] 1:14.213 (12.864) | [7] 1:27.916 (13.703) | [8] 1:42.251 (14.335) | [9] 1:56.712 (14.462) Official Finish Time: 1:56.712 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:53.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.481 (21.481) | [2] 35.871 (14.390) | [3] 49.093 (13.222) | [4] 1:00.960 (11.867) | [5] 1:11.275 (10.315) | [6] 1:21.779 (10.504) | [7] 1:32.642 (10.863) | [8] 1:43.001 (10.359) | [9] 1:53.023 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 1:53.023 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:54.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.372 (21.372) | [2] 35.699 (14.327) | [3] 48.879 (13.180) | [4] 1:00.777 (11.898) | [5] 1:11.175 (10.398) | [6] 1:21.629 (10.454) | [7] 1:32.656 (11.027) | [8] 1:43.824 (11.168) | [9] 1:54.965 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:54.965 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.987 (20.987) | [2] 35.437 (14.450) | [3] 48.586 (13.149) | [4] 1:00.633 (12.047) | [5] 1:11.536 (10.903) | [6] 1:22.148 (10.612) | [7] 1:33.256 (11.108) | [8] 1:44.603 (11.347) | [9] 1:55.926 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 1:55.926 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.106 (21.106) | [2] 35.534 (14.428) | [3] 48.722 (13.188) | [4] 1:00.960 (12.238) | [5] 1:12.454 (11.494) | [6] 1:24.083 (11.629) | [7] 1:36.331 (12.248) | [8] 1:49.023 (12.692) | [9] 2:02.087 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 2:02.087 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:50.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.394 (19.394) | [2] 33.857 (14.463) | [3] 47.404 (13.547) | [4] 59.822 (12.418) | [5] 1:10.185 (10.363) | [6] 1:20.263 (10.078) | [7] 1:30.221 (9.958) | [8] 1:40.615 (10.394) | [9] 1:50.989 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:50.989 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 34.179 (14.378) | [3] 47.671 (13.492) | [4] 1:00.057 (12.386) | [5] 1:10.382 (10.325) | [6] 1:20.513 (10.131) | [7] 1:30.611 (10.098) | [8] 1:40.698 (10.087) | [9] 1:50.996 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:50.996 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:52.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.569 (19.569) | [2] 34.033 (14.464) | [3] 47.518 (13.485) | [4] 59.760 (12.242) | [5] 1:10.216 (10.456) | [6] 1:20.424 (10.208) | [7] 1:30.805 (10.381) | [8] 1:41.428 (10.623) | [9] 1:52.072 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 1:52.072 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.173 (19.173) | [2] 33.637 (14.464) | [3] 47.200 (13.563) | [4] 59.630 (12.430) | [5] 1:10.024 (10.394) | [6] 1:20.232 (10.208) | [7] 1:30.577 (10.345) | [8] 1:41.215 (10.638) | [9] 1:52.559 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:52.559 |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:40.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.798 (14.798) | [2] 26.032 (11.234) | [3] 37.282 (11.250) | [4] 48.539 (11.257) | [5] 59.237 (10.698) | [6] 1:09.590 (10.353) | [7] 1:19.520 (9.930) | [8] 1:29.850 (10.330) | [9] 1:40.433 (10.583) Official Finish Time: 1:40.433 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:40.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 26.143 (11.212) | [3] 37.385 (11.242) | [4] 48.705 (11.320) | [5] 59.358 (10.653) | [6] 1:09.640 (10.282) | [7] 1:20.089 (10.449) | [8] 1:30.456 (10.367) | [9] 1:40.911 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 1:40.911 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.480 (14.480) | [2] 25.721 (11.241) | [3] 36.985 (11.264) | [4] 48.182 (11.197) | [5] 59.035 (10.853) | [6] 1:09.550 (10.515) | [7] 1:19.938 (10.388) | [8] 1:30.434 (10.496) | [9] 1:41.054 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 1:41.054 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 25.814 (11.229) | [3] 37.080 (11.266) | [4] 48.329 (11.249) | [5] 59.189 (10.860) | [6] 1:10.174 (10.985) | [7] 1:21.697 (11.523) | [8] 1:33.852 (12.155) | [9] 1:46.570 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 1:46.570 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
188. |
GAPONOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:01.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.787 (18.787) | [2] 32.239 (13.452) | [3] 45.166 (12.927) | [4] 57.539 (12.373) | [5] 1:09.570 (12.031) | [6] 1:22.140 (12.570) | [7] 1:35.011 (12.871) | [8] 1:47.850 (12.839) | [9] 2:01.035 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 2:01.035 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.891 (18.891) | [2] 32.324 (13.433) | [3] 45.293 (12.969) | [4] 57.724 (12.431) | [5] 1:09.880 (12.156) | [6] 1:22.633 (12.753) | [7] 1:35.688 (13.055) | [8] 1:49.036 (13.348) | [9] 2:01.904 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 2:01.904 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
LUBAS Zuzanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:07.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.209 (19.209) | [2] 32.608 (13.399) | [3] 45.664 (13.056) | [4] 58.787 (13.123) | [5] 1:12.196 (13.409) | [6] 1:25.726 (13.530) | [7] 1:39.287 (13.561) | [8] 1:53.287 (14.000) | [9] 2:07.355 (14.068) Official Finish Time: 2:07.355 |
|
4 |
(5) |
88. |
MILLER Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:08.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.075 (19.075) | [2] 32.549 (13.474) | [3] 45.558 (13.009) | [4] 58.814 (13.256) | [5] 1:12.230 (13.416) | [6] 1:25.750 (13.520) | [7] 1:39.968 (14.218) | [8] 1:54.613 (14.645) | [9] 2:08.987 (14.374) Official Finish Time: 2:08.987 |
|
5 |
(3) |
89. |
WOŹNIAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:13.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.980 (20.980) | [2] 34.869 (13.889) | [3] 48.222 (13.353) | [4] 1:01.884 (13.662) | [5] 1:15.874 (13.990) | [6] 1:30.200 (14.326) | [7] 1:44.733 (14.533) | [8] 1:59.380 (14.647) | [9] 2:13.133 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 2:13.133 |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
170. |
UZUN Kübra |
TUR |
|
1:50.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.657 (11.209) | [3] 38.096 (11.439) | [4] 49.851 (11.755) | [5] 1:01.840 (11.989) | [6] 1:14.120 (12.280) | [7] 1:26.333 (12.213) | [8] 1:38.443 (12.110) | [9] 1:50.388 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:50.388 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
EVGI Elif |
TUR |
|
1:52.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.313 (15.313) | [2] 26.552 (11.239) | [3] 37.980 (11.428) | [4] 49.715 (11.735) | [5] 1:01.706 (11.991) | [6] 1:14.041 (12.335) | [7] 1:26.793 (12.752) | [8] 1:39.603 (12.810) | [9] 1:52.710 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 1:52.710 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.805 (14.805) | [2] 26.292 (11.487) | [3] 37.857 (11.565) | [4] 49.627 (11.770) | [5] 1:02.086 (12.459) | [6] 1:14.576 (12.490) | [7] 1:27.566 (12.990) | [8] 1:40.970 (13.404) | [9] 1:54.128 (13.158) Official Finish Time: 1:54.128 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:59.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.579 (16.579) | [2] 28.927 (12.348) | [3] 41.366 (12.439) | [4] 54.046 (12.680) | [5] 1:06.819 (12.773) | [6] 1:20.101 (13.282) | [7] 1:33.401 (13.300) | [8] 1:46.818 (13.417) | [9] 1:59.926 (13.109) Official Finish Time: 1:59.926 |
|
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
189. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:54.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.922 (19.922) | [2] 33.220 (13.298) | [3] 46.285 (13.065) | [4] 59.143 (12.858) | [5] 1:10.582 (11.439) | [6] 1:21.424 (10.842) | [7] 1:32.424 (11.000) | [8] 1:43.858 (11.434) | [9] 1:54.933 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:54.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.119 (20.119) | [2] 33.306 (13.187) | [3] 46.388 (13.082) | [4] 59.238 (12.850) | [5] 1:10.685 (11.447) | [6] 1:21.542 (10.857) | [7] 1:32.644 (11.102) | [8] 1:44.227 (11.583) | [9] 1:55.973 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 1:55.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
UZUNER Nazlican Deniz |
TUR |
|
1:58.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.315 (20.315) | [2] 33.508 (13.193) | [3] 46.656 (13.148) | [4] 59.378 (12.722) | [5] 1:11.402 (12.024) | [6] 1:22.798 (11.396) | [7] 1:34.443 (11.645) | [8] 1:46.415 (11.972) | [9] 1:58.263 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:58.263 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.238 (20.238) | [2] 33.413 (13.175) | [3] 46.518 (13.105) | [4] 59.323 (12.805) | [5] 1:11.270 (11.947) | [6] 1:22.654 (11.384) | [7] 1:34.252 (11.598) | [8] 1:46.245 (11.993) | [9] 1:58.752 (12.507) Official Finish Time: 1:58.752 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.777 (14.777) | [2] 25.482 (10.705) | [3] 36.751 (11.269) | [4] 47.924 (11.173) | [5] 59.232 (11.308) | [6] 1:10.821 (11.589) | [7] 1:22.062 (11.241) | [8] 1:33.613 (11.551) | [9] 1:45.393 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:45.393 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.342 (10.816) | [3] 36.461 (11.119) | [4] 47.800 (11.339) | [5] 59.191 (11.391) | [6] 1:10.721 (11.530) | [7] 1:22.697 (11.976) | [8] 1:35.137 (12.440) | [9] 1:47.818 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 1:47.818 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.442 (22.442) | [2] 57.030 (34.588) | [3] 1:12.072 (15.042) | [4] 1:24.005 (11.933) | [5] 1:35.562 (11.557) | [6] 1:57.391 (21.829) | [7] 2:19.272 (21.881) | [8] 2:32.247 (12.975) | [9] 2:44.348 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 2:44.348 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
2:55.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.412 (14.412) | [2] 25.290 (10.878) | [3] 36.360 (11.070) | [4] 47.672 (11.312) | [5] 1:31.605 (43.933) | [6] 2:00.109 (28.504) | [7] 2:20.391 (20.282) | [8] 2:35.942 (15.551) | [9] 2:55.916 (19.975) Official Finish Time: 2:55.916 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.945 (11.160) | [3] 36.940 (10.995) | [4] 47.745 (10.805) | [5] 58.058 (10.313) | [6] 1:08.560 (10.502) | [7] 1:19.351 (10.791) | [8] 1:30.556 (11.205) | [9] 1:41.599 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:41.599 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:41.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.060 (15.060) | [2] 26.282 (11.222) | [3] 37.192 (10.910) | [4] 47.950 (10.758) | [5] 58.284 (10.334) | [6] 1:08.718 (10.434) | [7] 1:19.587 (10.869) | [8] 1:30.628 (11.041) | [9] 1:41.655 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 1:41.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.068 (11.236) | [3] 36.974 (10.906) | [4] 47.867 (10.893) | [5] 58.270 (10.403) | [6] 1:08.773 (10.503) | [7] 1:19.600 (10.827) | [8] 1:30.659 (11.059) | [9] 1:41.806 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 1:41.806 |
|
4 |
(2) |
199. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 26.383 (11.243) | [3] 37.337 (10.954) | [4] 47.948 (10.611) | [5] 58.654 (10.706) | [6] 1:09.731 (11.077) | [7] 1:21.356 (11.625) | [8] 1:33.648 (12.292) | [9] 1:46.327 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:46.327 |
|
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:42.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 26.614 (11.331) | [3] 37.066 (10.452) | [4] 48.522 (11.456) | [5] 59.168 (10.646) | [6] 1:09.754 (10.586) | [7] 1:20.547 (10.793) | [8] 1:31.685 (11.138) | [9] 1:42.503 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 1:42.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:42.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.356 (15.356) | [2] 26.648 (11.292) | [3] 37.119 (10.471) | [4] 48.594 (11.475) | [5] 59.223 (10.629) | [6] 1:09.855 (10.632) | [7] 1:20.628 (10.773) | [8] 1:31.771 (11.143) | [9] 1:42.619 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 1:42.619 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:42.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.291 (11.148) | [3] 37.236 (10.945) | [4] 48.706 (11.470) | [5] 59.505 (10.799) | [6] 1:09.970 (10.465) | [7] 1:20.929 (10.959) | [8] 1:32.064 (11.135) | [9] 1:42.838 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 1:42.838 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 26.433 (11.058) | [3] 36.920 (10.487) | [4] 48.546 (11.626) | [5] 59.522 (10.976) | [6] 1:10.058 (10.536) | [7] 1:34.358 (24.300) | [8] 11:14:23.673 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|