|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:56.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.764 (17.764) | [2] 32.042 (14.278) | [3] 45.600 (13.558) | [4] 58.499 (12.899) | [5] 1:10.133 (11.634) | [6] 1:21.306 (11.173) | [7] 1:32.770 (11.464) | [8] 1:44.787 (12.017) | [9] 1:56.530 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 1:56.530 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.911 (17.911) | [2] 32.160 (14.249) | [3] 45.733 (13.573) | [4] 58.623 (12.890) | [5] 1:10.688 (12.065) | [6] 1:22.460 (11.772) | [7] 1:34.256 (11.796) | [8] 1:46.278 (12.022) | [9] 1:58.120 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:58.120 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.007 (18.007) | [2] 32.245 (14.238) | [3] 45.921 (13.676) | [4] 58.883 (12.962) | [5] 1:11.050 (12.167) | [6] 1:22.793 (11.743) | [7] 1:34.498 (11.705) | [8] 1:46.570 (12.072) | [9] 1:58.678 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:58.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.885 (17.885) | [2] 32.169 (14.284) | [3] 45.854 (13.685) | [4] 58.722 (12.868) | [5] 1:11.287 (12.565) | [6] 1:23.053 (11.766) | [7] 1:35.233 (12.180) | [8] 1:47.658 (12.425) | [9] 1:59.776 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 1:59.776 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
ZABCHEVA Simona |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:17.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.310 (18.310) | [2] 32.600 (14.290) | [3] 46.477 (13.877) | [4] 1:00.179 (13.702) | [5] 1:14.235 (14.056) | [6] 1:29.129 (14.894) | [7] 1:45.501 (16.372) | [8] 2:02.033 (16.532) | [9] 2:17.461 (15.429) Official Finish Time: 2:17.461 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
45. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.780 (18.780) | [2] 33.183 (14.403) | [3] 46.782 (13.599) | [4] 59.316 (12.534) | [5] 1:11.374 (12.058) | [6] 1:22.701 (11.327) | [7] 1:34.072 (11.371) | [8] 1:45.448 (11.376) | [9] 1:56.387 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 1:56.387 |
|
2 |
(6) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:57.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.828 (18.828) | [2] 33.339 (14.511) | [3] 46.916 (13.577) | [4] 59.415 (12.499) | [5] 1:11.569 (12.154) | [6] 1:23.128 (11.559) | [7] 1:34.520 (11.392) | [8] 1:45.918 (11.398) | [9] 1:57.457 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 1:57.457 |
|
3 |
(2) |
121. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:57.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.635 (18.635) | [2] 33.087 (14.452) | [3] 46.640 (13.553) | [4] 59.172 (12.532) | [5] 1:11.440 (12.268) | [6] 1:23.140 (11.700) | [7] 1:34.546 (11.406) | [8] 1:46.155 (11.609) | [9] 1:57.515 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:57.515 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:58.882 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:58.882 () Official Finish Time: 1:58.882 |
|
5 |
(1) |
16. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:04.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.058 (19.058) | [2] 33.396 (14.338) | [3] 47.063 (13.667) | [4] 59.715 (12.652) | [5] 1:12.004 (12.289) | [6] 1:24.390 (12.386) | [7] 1:37.207 (12.817) | [8] 1:50.829 (13.622) | [9] 2:04.182 (13.353) Official Finish Time: 2:04.182 |
|
6 |
(3) |
92. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.266 (19.266) | [2] 33.545 (14.279) | [3] 47.205 (13.660) | [4] 59.871 (12.666) | [5] 1:12.208 (12.337) | [6] 1:24.550 (12.342) | [7] 1:37.177 (12.627) | [8] 1:50.902 (13.725) | [9] 2:04.329 (13.427) Official Finish Time: 2:04.329 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:53.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 29.587 (12.812) | [3] 42.013 (12.426) | [4] 54.719 (12.706) | [5] 1:07.237 (12.518) | [6] 1:19.120 (11.883) | [7] 1:30.684 (11.564) | [8] 1:42.131 (11.447) | [9] 1:53.387 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 1:53.387 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:53.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.927 (16.927) | [2] 29.665 (12.738) | [3] 42.217 (12.552) | [4] 54.989 (12.772) | [5] 1:07.466 (12.477) | [6] 1:19.215 (11.749) | [7] 1:30.796 (11.581) | [8] 1:42.212 (11.416) | [9] 1:53.535 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 1:53.535 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
1:57.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.047 (17.047) | [2] 29.770 (12.723) | [3] 42.380 (12.610) | [4] 55.124 (12.744) | [5] 1:07.625 (12.501) | [6] 1:19.765 (12.140) | [7] 1:31.966 (12.201) | [8] 1:44.692 (12.726) | [9] 1:57.525 (12.833) Official Finish Time: 1:57.525 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 29.747 (12.855) | [3] 42.422 (12.675) | [4] 55.158 (12.736) | [5] 1:07.604 (12.446) | [6] 1:19.774 (12.170) | [7] 1:32.341 (12.567) | [8] 1:45.875 (13.534) | [9] 1:58.927 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:58.927 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.811 (16.811) | [2] 29.480 (12.669) | [3] 42.113 (12.633) | [4] 54.852 (12.739) | [5] 1:07.356 (12.504) | [6] 1:25.269 (17.913) | [7] 1:38.121 (12.852) | [8] 1:50.732 (12.611) | [9] 2:03.588 (12.857) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.474 (15.474) | [2] 28.013 (12.539) | [3] 39.685 (11.672) | [4] 51.465 (11.780) | [5] 1:03.282 (11.817) | [6] 1:15.068 (11.786) | [7] 1:27.116 (12.048) | [8] 1:38.609 (11.493) | [9] 1:49.664 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:49.664 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 28.111 (12.483) | [3] 39.800 (11.689) | [4] 51.652 (11.852) | [5] 1:03.447 (11.795) | [6] 1:15.245 (11.798) | [7] 1:27.219 (11.974) | [8] 1:38.895 (11.676) | [9] 1:49.826 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:49.826 |
|
3 |
(1) |
191. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 28.122 (12.278) | [3] 39.992 (11.870) | [4] 51.699 (11.707) | [5] 1:03.480 (11.781) | [6] 1:15.295 (11.815) | [7] 1:27.313 (12.018) | [8] 1:39.022 (11.709) | [9] 1:50.050 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 1:50.050 |
|
4 |
(6) |
58. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.563 (12.571) | [3] 40.395 (11.832) | [4] 52.159 (11.764) | [5] 1:04.022 (11.863) | [6] 1:16.077 (12.055) | [7] 1:27.566 (11.489) | [8] 1:39.378 (11.812) | [9] 1:50.770 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 1:50.770 |
|
5 |
(3) |
122. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:55.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.709 (15.709) | [2] 28.332 (12.623) | [3] 40.152 (11.820) | [4] 51.944 (11.792) | [5] 1:03.782 (11.838) | [6] 1:16.014 (12.232) | [7] 1:28.811 (12.797) | [8] 1:41.998 (13.187) | [9] 1:55.395 (13.397) Official Finish Time: 1:55.395 |
|
6 |
(5) |
90. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:09.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.963 (16.963) | [2] 29.728 (12.765) | [3] 43.052 (13.324) | [4] 56.302 (13.250) | [5] 1:10.021 (13.719) | [6] 1:24.387 (14.366) | [7] 1:40.192 (15.805) | [8] 1:55.081 (14.889) | [9] 2:09.260 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 2:09.260 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 29.215 (13.139) | [3] 41.253 (12.038) | [4] 53.277 (12.024) | [5] 1:05.446 (12.169) | [6] 1:17.378 (11.932) | [7] 1:29.404 (12.026) | [8] 1:40.795 (11.391) | [9] 1:52.067 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 1:52.067 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:52.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 29.315 (13.156) | [3] 41.367 (12.052) | [4] 53.420 (12.053) | [5] 1:05.313 (11.893) | [6] 1:17.261 (11.948) | [7] 1:29.267 (12.006) | [8] 1:40.931 (11.664) | [9] 1:52.281 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 1:52.281 |
|
3 |
(4) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:53.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.318 (13.019) | [3] 41.142 (11.824) | [4] 53.178 (12.036) | [5] 1:05.756 (12.578) | [6] 1:17.491 (11.735) | [7] 1:29.518 (12.027) | [8] 1:41.210 (11.692) | [9] 1:53.664 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 1:53.664 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:03.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 29.304 (13.098) | [3] 48.444 (19.140) | [4] 1:00.361 (11.917) | [5] 1:12.332 (11.971) | [6] 1:24.732 (12.400) | [7] 1:37.747 (13.015) | [8] 1:50.949 (13.202) | [9] 2:03.925 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 2:03.925 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:05.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 29.629 (13.214) | [3] 49.828 (20.199) | [4] 1:02.183 (12.355) | [5] 1:14.426 (12.243) | [6] 1:27.344 (12.918) | [7] 1:40.404 (13.060) | [8] 1:53.367 (12.963) | [9] 2:05.211 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 2:05.211 |
|
6 |
(6) |
172. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
2:08.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.410 (16.410) | [2] 29.417 (13.007) | [3] 49.050 (19.633) | [4] 1:01.815 (12.765) | [5] 1:14.314 (12.499) | [6] 1:27.225 (12.911) | [7] 1:40.288 (13.063) | [8] 1:54.062 (13.774) | [9] 2:08.010 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 2:08.010 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:43.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 25.999 (11.401) | [3] 37.049 (11.050) | [4] 48.203 (11.154) | [5] 59.127 (10.924) | [6] 1:10.103 (10.976) | [7] 1:20.962 (10.859) | [8] 1:32.268 (11.306) | [9] 1:43.582 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 1:43.582 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.910 (11.409) | [3] 36.970 (11.060) | [4] 48.081 (11.111) | [5] 58.949 (10.868) | [6] 1:09.914 (10.965) | [7] 1:20.903 (10.989) | [8] 1:32.631 (11.728) | [9] 1:44.411 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 1:44.411 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 26.172 (11.361) | [3] 37.254 (11.082) | [4] 48.360 (11.106) | [5] 59.274 (10.914) | [6] 1:10.222 (10.948) | [7] 1:21.595 (11.373) | [8] 1:33.475 (11.880) | [9] 1:45.378 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:45.378 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 26.319 (11.097) | [3] 37.361 (11.042) | [4] 48.518 (11.157) | [5] 59.585 (11.067) | [6] 1:10.904 (11.319) | [7] 1:22.773 (11.869) | [8] 1:35.356 (12.583) | [9] 1:48.348 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 1:48.348 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 26.505 (11.451) | [3] 37.977 (11.472) | [4] 49.588 (11.611) | [5] 1:01.907 (12.319) | [6] 1:14.783 (12.876) | [7] 1:28.095 (13.312) | [8] 1:41.630 (13.535) | [9] 1:55.068 (13.438) Official Finish Time: 1:55.068 |
|
6 |
(6) |
91. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:05.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 27.390 (11.527) | [3] 38.797 (11.407) | [4] 50.828 (12.031) | [5] 1:03.568 (12.740) | [6] 1:17.634 (14.066) | [7] 1:34.054 (16.420) | [8] 1:50.145 (16.091) | [9] 2:05.513 (15.369) Official Finish Time: 2:05.513 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.958 (17.958) | [2] 30.135 (12.177) | [3] 41.917 (11.782) | [4] 53.428 (11.511) | [5] 1:04.842 (11.414) | [6] 1:16.389 (11.547) | [7] 1:28.610 (12.221) | [8] 1:40.299 (11.689) | [9] 1:52.059 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 1:52.059 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:06.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.988 (18.988) | [2] 32.147 (13.159) | [3] 44.851 (12.704) | [4] 57.678 (12.827) | [5] 1:10.861 (13.183) | [6] 1:24.460 (13.599) | [7] 1:38.249 (13.789) | [8] 1:52.629 (14.380) | [9] 2:06.114 (13.485) Official Finish Time: 2:06.114 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:10.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.256 (19.256) | [2] 32.630 (13.374) | [3] 45.838 (13.208) | [4] 59.351 (13.513) | [5] 1:13.336 (13.985) | [6] 1:27.550 (14.214) | [7] 1:41.804 (14.254) | [8] 1:56.537 (14.733) | [9] 2:10.129 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 2:10.129 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
ZABCHEVA Simona |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:16.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.601 (19.601) | [2] 33.070 (13.469) | [3] 46.440 (13.370) | [4] 1:00.016 (13.576) | [5] 1:14.409 (14.393) | [6] 1:29.689 (15.280) | [7] 1:45.113 (15.424) | [8] 2:01.055 (15.942) | [9] 2:16.401 (15.346) Official Finish Time: 2:16.401 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 25.662 (11.222) | [3] 37.018 (11.356) | [4] 48.747 (11.729) | [5] 1:01.015 (12.268) | [6] 1:13.529 (12.514) | [7] 1:26.172 (12.643) | [8] 1:39.142 (12.970) | [9] 1:51.824 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:51.824 |
|
2 |
(5) |
56. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 27.240 (11.646) | [3] 38.978 (11.738) | [4] 51.899 (12.921) | [5] 1:04.635 (12.736) | [6] 1:17.174 (12.539) | [7] 1:29.853 (12.679) | [8] 1:42.984 (13.131) | [9] 1:55.388 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 1:55.388 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.354 (15.354) | [2] 26.985 (11.631) | [3] 38.875 (11.890) | [4] 50.482 (11.607) | [5] 1:02.647 (12.165) | [6] 1:15.659 (13.012) | [7] 1:29.254 (13.595) | [8] 1:42.881 (13.627) | [9] 1:55.900 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 1:55.900 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.985 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.985 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.985 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:57.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.111 (11.283) | [3] 37.738 (11.627) | [4] 50.111 (12.373) | [5] 1:03.058 (12.947) | [6] 1:15.995 (12.937) | [7] 1:29.558 (13.563) | [8] 1:43.334 (13.776) | [9] 1:57.382 (14.048) Official Finish Time: 1:57.382 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
DIMITROVA Anna |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:05.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.043 (11.836) | [3] 40.017 (11.974) | [4] 52.376 (12.359) | [5] 1:05.101 (12.725) | [6] 1:18.940 (13.839) | [7] 1:34.097 (15.157) | [8] 1:49.918 (15.821) | [9] 2:05.599 (15.681) Official Finish Time: 2:05.599 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:47.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 26.097 (10.904) | [3] 36.971 (10.874) | [4] 48.080 (11.109) | [5] 59.559 (11.479) | [6] 1:11.547 (11.988) | [7] 1:23.602 (12.055) | [8] 1:35.726 (12.124) | [9] 1:47.615 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:47.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:48.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.666 (15.666) | [2] 26.736 (11.070) | [3] 37.855 (11.119) | [4] 48.933 (11.078) | [5] 1:00.367 (11.434) | [6] 1:12.363 (11.996) | [7] 1:24.667 (12.304) | [8] 1:36.740 (12.073) | [9] 1:48.346 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:48.346 |
|
3 |
(1) |
191. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 25.941 (10.873) | [3] 36.852 (10.911) | [4] 47.979 (11.127) | [5] 59.472 (11.493) | [6] 1:11.538 (12.066) | [7] 1:23.828 (12.290) | [8] 1:36.395 (12.567) | [9] 1:48.356 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:48.356 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.031 (11.158) | [3] 38.049 (11.018) | [4] 49.648 (11.599) | [5] 1:01.880 (12.232) | [6] 1:14.577 (12.697) | [7] 1:27.528 (12.951) | [8] 1:40.968 (13.440) | [9] 1:54.162 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:54.162 |
|
5 |
(6) |
172. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
2:02.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 27.692 (11.539) | [3] 39.364 (11.672) | [4] 51.629 (12.265) | [5] 1:04.786 (13.157) | [6] 1:18.688 (13.902) | [7] 1:33.675 (14.987) | [8] 1:48.086 (14.411) | [9] 2:02.349 (14.263) Official Finish Time: 2:02.349 |
|
6 |
(5) |
91. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 43.730 (27.353) | [3] 59.458 (15.728) | [4] 1:12.133 (12.675) | [5] 1:24.665 (12.532) | [6] 1:39.285 (14.620) | [7] 1:54.627 (15.342) | [8] 2:10.401 (15.774) | [9] 2:28.131 (17.730) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:43.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.795 (14.795) | [2] 26.658 (11.863) | [3] 37.853 (11.195) | [4] 48.649 (10.796) | [5] 59.297 (10.648) | [6] 1:10.027 (10.730) | [7] 1:20.733 (10.706) | [8] 1:31.978 (11.245) | [9] 1:43.218 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:43.218 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.546 (11.844) | [3] 37.758 (11.212) | [4] 48.508 (10.750) | [5] 59.092 (10.584) | [6] 1:10.014 (10.922) | [7] 1:21.031 (11.017) | [8] 1:32.151 (11.120) | [9] 1:43.344 (11.193) Official Finish Time: 1:43.344 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 26.748 (11.693) | [3] 38.071 (11.323) | [4] 48.792 (10.721) | [5] 59.412 (10.620) | [6] 1:10.217 (10.805) | [7] 1:21.319 (11.102) | [8] 1:32.425 (11.106) | [9] 1:43.405 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 1:43.405 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:45.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.755 (11.793) | [3] 38.179 (11.424) | [4] 48.948 (10.769) | [5] 59.461 (10.513) | [6] 1:10.306 (10.845) | [7] 1:21.720 (11.414) | [8] 1:33.661 (11.941) | [9] 1:45.948 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:45.948 |
|
5 |
(3) |
163. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:47.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 26.948 (11.803) | [3] 38.310 (11.362) | [4] 49.187 (10.877) | [5] 1:00.113 (10.926) | [6] 1:11.420 (11.307) | [7] 1:23.304 (11.884) | [8] 1:35.438 (12.134) | [9] 1:47.751 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:47.751 |
|
6 |
(6) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:49.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.083 (11.759) | [3] 38.439 (11.356) | [4] 49.460 (11.021) | [5] 1:00.642 (11.182) | [6] 1:12.302 (11.660) | [7] 1:24.627 (12.325) | [8] 1:37.109 (12.482) | [9] 1:49.098 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 1:49.098 |
|