|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.623 (11.579) | [3] 38.356 (11.733) | [4] 50.565 (12.209) | [5] 1:03.058 (12.493) | [6] 1:15.670 (12.612) | [7] 1:27.778 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 1:27.778 |
|
2 |
(6) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:30.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 28.528 (11.774) | [3] 40.216 (11.688) | [4] 52.466 (12.250) | [5] 1:04.897 (12.431) | [6] 1:17.686 (12.789) | [7] 1:30.220 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:30.220 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:30.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.042 (17.042) | [2] 28.971 (11.929) | [3] 40.550 (11.579) | [4] 52.472 (11.922) | [5] 1:05.462 (12.990) | [6] 1:18.706 (13.244) | [7] 1:30.844 (12.138) Official Finish Time: 1:30.844 |
|
4 |
(7) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.343 (17.343) | [2] 29.247 (11.904) | [3] 41.135 (11.888) | [4] 53.065 (11.930) | [5] 1:05.640 (12.575) | [6] 1:18.804 (13.164) | [7] 1:31.038 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:31.038 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:36.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.450 (17.450) | [2] 30.226 (12.776) | [3] 43.268 (13.042) | [4] 56.530 (13.262) | [5] 1:09.741 (13.211) | [6] 1:23.143 (13.402) | [7] 1:36.145 (13.002) Official Finish Time: 1:36.145 |
|
6 |
(1) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.542 (17.542) | [2] 30.150 (12.608) | [3] 43.243 (13.093) | [4] 57.390 (14.147) | [5] 1:11.976 (14.586) | [6] 1:26.809 (14.833) | [7] 1:41.752 (14.943) Official Finish Time: 1:41.752 |
|
7 |
(2) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.574 (16.574) | [2] 29.011 (12.437) | [3] 42.976 (13.965) | [4] 1:04.756 (21.780) | [5] 1:20.628 (15.872) | [6] 1:35.884 (15.256) | [7] 1:49.834 (13.950) Official Finish Time: 1:49.834 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.296 (14.296) | [2] 25.609 (11.313) | [3] 37.249 (11.640) | [4] 49.225 (11.976) | [5] 1:01.464 (12.239) | [6] 1:14.228 (12.764) | [7] 1:26.642 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 1:26.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:29.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.760 (14.760) | [2] 26.281 (11.521) | [3] 38.140 (11.859) | [4] 50.281 (12.141) | [5] 1:02.861 (12.580) | [6] 1:16.117 (13.256) | [7] 1:29.282 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 1:29.282 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:29.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.125 (15.125) | [2] 26.617 (11.492) | [3] 38.328 (11.711) | [4] 50.284 (11.956) | [5] 1:02.839 (12.555) | [6] 1:16.426 (13.587) | [7] 1:29.294 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 1:29.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.461 (11.763) | [3] 39.643 (12.182) | [4] 52.446 (12.803) | [5] 1:06.080 (13.634) | [6] 1:20.296 (14.216) | [7] 1:33.997 (13.702) Official Finish Time: 1:33.997 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:37.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.882 (16.882) | [2] 29.551 (12.669) | [3] 42.368 (12.817) | [4] 55.892 (13.524) | [5] 1:09.860 (13.968) | [6] 1:23.926 (14.066) | [7] 1:37.486 (13.561) Official Finish Time: 1:37.486 |
|
6 |
(6) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.174 (17.174) | [2] 29.864 (12.690) | [3] 43.074 (13.210) | [4] 56.991 (13.917) | [5] 1:11.760 (14.769) | [6] 1:27.169 (15.409) | [7] 1:42.218 (15.050) Official Finish Time: 1:42.218 |
|
7 |
(7) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.063 (18.063) | [2] 31.461 (13.398) | [3] 45.018 (13.557) | [4] 59.529 (14.511) | [5] 1:14.368 (14.839) | [6] 1:29.641 (15.273) | [7] 1:44.420 (14.780) Official Finish Time: 1:44.420 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
36.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.486 (14.486) | [2] 25.772 (11.286) | [3] 36.851 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 36.851 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.049 (15.049) | [2] 26.313 (11.264) | [3] 37.461 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 37.461 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.215 (17.215) | [2] 30.067 (12.852) | [3] 42.551 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 42.551 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 26.046 (11.657) | [3] 37.242 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 37.242 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 27.445 (11.796) | [3] 39.186 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 39.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 28.711 (12.601) | [3] 40.834 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 40.834 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
41.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.492 (16.492) | [2] 29.335 (12.843) | [3] 41.064 (11.729) Official Finish Time: 41.064 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
39.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.381 (12.276) | [3] 39.953 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 39.953 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 28.583 (12.201) | [3] 40.547 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 40.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.736 (16.736) | [2] 29.196 (12.460) | [3] 41.399 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 41.399 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 26.267 (11.538) | [3] 37.361 (11.094) Official Finish Time: 37.361 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.587 (11.488) | [3] 37.720 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 37.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.044 (11.495) | [3] 38.529 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 38.529 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
52.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 37.658 (23.060) | [3] 52.464 (14.806) Official Finish Time: 52.464 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.703 (11.173) | [3] 31.005 (11.302) | [4] 42.770 (11.765) | [5] 54.161 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 54.161 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.228 (11.399) | [3] 31.659 (11.431) | [4] 43.494 (11.835) | [5] 55.246 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 55.246 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 20.962 (11.622) | [3] 32.452 (11.490) | [4] 44.208 (11.756) | [5] 55.820 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 55.820 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.138 (11.728) | [3] 32.494 (11.356) | [4] 44.294 (11.800) | [5] 55.957 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 55.957 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
59.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.943 (9.943) | [2] 22.745 (12.802) | [3] 35.066 (12.321) | [4] 47.711 (12.645) | [5] 59.906 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 59.906 |
|
6 |
(7) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.557 (10.557) | [2] 23.493 (12.936) | [3] 35.974 (12.481) | [4] 48.612 (12.638) | [5] 1:01.076 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 1:01.076 |
|
7 |
(6) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.471 (10.471) | [2] 23.223 (12.752) | [3] 35.878 (12.655) | [4] 48.823 (12.945) | [5] 1:01.454 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:01.454 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.493 (11.063) | [3] 30.654 (11.161) | [4] 42.057 (11.403) | [5] 53.566 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 53.566 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
54.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 20.150 (11.397) | [3] 31.504 (11.354) | [4] 42.991 (11.487) | [5] 54.588 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 54.588 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
GIERCZAK Marek |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 20.539 (11.391) | [3] 31.726 (11.187) | [4] 43.481 (11.755) | [5] 55.055 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 55.055 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 20.838 (11.377) | [3] 32.343 (11.505) | [4] 44.175 (11.832) | [5] 55.840 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 55.840 |
|
5 |
(6) |
78. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:01.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 22.529 (12.457) | [3] 35.025 (12.496) | [4] 48.514 (13.489) | [5] 1:01.783 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 1:01.783 |
|
6 |
(7) |
109. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.538 (10.538) | [2] 23.206 (12.668) | [3] 36.081 (12.875) | [4] 49.477 (13.396) | [5] 1:03.264 (13.787) Official Finish Time: 1:03.264 |
|
7 |
(5) |
13. |
ZHARABTSOU Arseni |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:07.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.023 (10.023) | [2] 22.240 (12.217) | [3] 38.982 (16.742) | [4] 54.013 (15.031) | [5] 1:07.314 (13.301) Official Finish Time: 1:07.314 |
|