|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.483 (12.037) | [3] 39.804 (12.321) | [4] 52.346 (12.542) | [5] 1:05.496 (13.150) | [6] 1:19.016 (13.520) | [7] 1:32.142 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 1:32.142 |
|
2 |
(5) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 29.537 (12.918) | [3] 42.572 (13.035) | [4] 55.947 (13.375) | [5] 1:09.531 (13.584) | [6] 1:23.485 (13.954) | [7] 1:37.058 (13.573) Official Finish Time: 1:37.058 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:37.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.364 (17.364) | [2] 30.409 (13.045) | [3] 43.500 (13.091) | [4] 56.476 (12.976) | [5] 1:10.159 (13.683) | [6] 1:23.743 (13.584) | [7] 1:37.291 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:37.291 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.105 (13.338) | [3] 43.846 (13.741) | [4] 57.975 (14.129) | [5] 1:12.806 (14.831) | [6] 1:28.125 (15.319) | [7] 1:43.726 (15.602) Official Finish Time: 1:43.726 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:06.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.582 (18.582) | [2] 33.457 (14.875) | [3] 49.410 (15.953) | [4] 1:05.641 (16.231) | [5] 1:23.928 (18.287) | [6] 1:43.980 (20.052) | [7] 2:06.960 (22.981) Official Finish Time: 2:06.960 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:30.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 27.484 (11.975) | [3] 39.720 (12.236) | [4] 52.168 (12.448) | [5] 1:05.354 (13.186) | [6] 1:18.106 (12.752) | [7] 1:30.750 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 1:30.750 |
|
2 |
(4) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.752 (12.042) | [3] 39.952 (12.200) | [4] 52.454 (12.502) | [5] 1:05.529 (13.075) | [6] 1:18.735 (13.206) | [7] 1:31.403 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 1:31.403 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:39.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.122 (17.122) | [2] 30.660 (13.538) | [3] 44.257 (13.597) | [4] 58.007 (13.750) | [5] 1:12.174 (14.167) | [6] 1:26.020 (13.846) | [7] 1:39.762 (13.743) Official Finish Time: 1:39.762 |
|
4 |
(5) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:42.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.790 (16.790) | [2] 30.210 (13.420) | [3] 43.881 (13.671) | [4] 57.779 (13.898) | [5] 1:12.068 (14.289) | [6] 1:26.970 (14.902) | [7] 1:42.018 (15.049) Official Finish Time: 1:42.018 |
|
5 |
(1) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.267 (19.267) | [2] 35.002 (15.735) | [3] 51.119 (16.117) | [4] 1:07.221 (16.102) | [5] 1:24.128 (16.907) | [6] 1:42.150 (18.022) | [7] 2:00.204 (18.054) Official Finish Time: 2:00.204 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:26.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.151 (11.802) | [3] 39.017 (11.866) | [4] 50.804 (11.787) | [5] 1:02.577 (11.773) | [6] 1:14.560 (11.983) | [7] 1:26.799 (12.239) Official Finish Time: 1:26.799 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 27.660 (11.983) | [3] 39.426 (11.766) | [4] 51.424 (11.998) | [5] 1:03.748 (12.324) | [6] 1:16.592 (12.844) | [7] 1:29.301 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 1:29.301 |
|
3 |
(5) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.276 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 27.075 (11.847) | [3] 38.873 (11.798) | [4] 50.677 (11.804) | [5] 1:02.526 (11.849) | [6] 1:14.947 (12.421) | [7] 1:34.276 (19.329) Official Finish Time: 1:34.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:42.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.468 (17.468) | [2] 30.564 (13.096) | [3] 43.843 (13.279) | [4] 57.843 (14.000) | [5] 1:12.412 (14.569) | [6] 1:27.535 (15.123) | [7] 1:42.689 (15.155) Official Finish Time: 1:42.689 |
|
- |
(4) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.364 (11.673) | [3] 39.117 (11.753) | [4] 50.940 (11.823) | [5] 1:02.845 (11.905) | [6] 1:15.116 (12.271) | [7] 1:27.372 (12.256) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.260 (19.260) | [2] 35.238 (15.978) | [3] 51.423 (16.185) | [4] 1:08.187 (16.764) | [5] 1:25.627 (17.440) | [6] 1:42.849 (17.222) | [7] 2:00.219 (17.371) Official Finish Time: 2:00.219 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.338 (20.338) | [2] 36.118 (15.780) | [3] 52.285 (16.167) | [4] 1:08.613 (16.328) | [5] 1:25.952 (17.339) | [6] 1:43.428 (17.476) | [7] 2:00.812 (17.384) Official Finish Time: 2:00.812 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:38.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.802 (16.802) | [2] 29.753 (12.951) | [3] 43.114 (13.361) | [4] 56.454 (13.340) | [5] 1:10.149 (13.695) | [6] 1:24.127 (13.978) | [7] 1:38.005 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 1:38.005 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.743 (16.743) | [2] 30.047 (13.304) | [3] 43.387 (13.340) | [4] 56.901 (13.514) | [5] 1:10.839 (13.938) | [6] 1:24.862 (14.023) | [7] 1:38.694 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 1:38.694 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:39.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.045 (17.045) | [2] 30.320 (13.275) | [3] 43.789 (13.469) | [4] 57.638 (13.849) | [5] 1:11.800 (14.162) | [6] 1:25.995 (14.195) | [7] 1:39.779 (13.784) Official Finish Time: 1:39.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:40.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.753 (17.753) | [2] 30.963 (13.210) | [3] 44.468 (13.505) | [4] 58.312 (13.844) | [5] 1:12.177 (13.865) | [6] 1:26.211 (14.034) | [7] 1:40.117 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 1:40.117 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 30.648 (13.371) | [3] 44.144 (13.496) | [4] 58.097 (13.953) | [5] 1:12.353 (14.256) | [6] 1:27.610 (15.257) | [7] 1:43.619 (16.009) Official Finish Time: 1:43.619 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:29.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.266 (11.880) | [3] 39.201 (11.935) | [4] 51.505 (12.304) | [5] 1:03.872 (12.367) | [6] 1:17.220 (13.348) | [7] 1:29.836 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 1:29.836 |
|
2 |
(6) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 27.645 (11.709) | [3] 39.592 (11.947) | [4] 51.642 (12.050) | [5] 1:04.084 (12.442) | [6] 1:17.583 (13.499) | [7] 1:29.985 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:29.985 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 28.036 (11.808) | [3] 40.337 (12.301) | [4] 52.595 (12.258) | [5] 1:05.348 (12.753) | [6] 1:18.559 (13.211) | [7] 1:31.799 (13.240) Official Finish Time: 1:31.799 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 28.455 (12.092) | [3] 40.513 (12.058) | [4] 52.994 (12.481) | [5] 1:05.646 (12.652) | [6] 1:19.123 (13.477) | [7] 1:32.242 (13.119) Official Finish Time: 1:32.242 |
|
5 |
(7) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.914 (21.914) | [2] 35.333 (13.419) | [3] 49.229 (13.896) | [4] 1:03.564 (14.335) | [5] 1:17.801 (14.237) | [6] 1:32.274 (14.473) | [7] 1:47.154 (14.880) Official Finish Time: 1:47.154 |
|
6 |
(4) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.749 (11.890) | [3] 39.841 (12.092) | [4] 1:13.158 (33.317) | [5] 1:34.845 (21.687) | [6] 1:51.369 (16.524) | [7] 2:07.647 (16.278) Official Finish Time: 2:07.647 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.686 (15.686) | [2] 27.610 (11.924) | [3] 39.797 (12.187) | [4] 52.130 (12.333) | [5] 1:04.814 (12.684) | [6] 1:18.068 (13.254) | [7] 1:31.375 (13.308) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.599 (15.599) | [2] 28.335 (12.736) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 27.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 28.374 (12.097) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 27.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
29.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.861 (13.042) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 29.528 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
33.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.351 (18.351) | [2] 34.023 (15.672) | [3] 8:37:01.313 Official Finish Time: 33.639 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
38.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.701 (14.701) | [2] 26.772 (12.071) | [3] 38.339 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 38.339 |
|
2 |
(1) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
41.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 28.794 (12.756) | [3] 41.486 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 41.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.874 (16.874) | [2] 30.129 (13.255) | [3] 43.241 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 43.241 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 26.295 (11.652) | [3] 37.591 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 37.591 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.599 (11.420) | [3] 37.916 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 37.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
43.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 30.481 (13.352) | [3] 43.690 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 43.690 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.917 (19.917) | [2] 35.885 (15.968) | [3] 51.290 (15.406) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.870 (11.098) | [3] 36.748 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 36.748 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.856 (14.856) | [2] 26.033 (11.177) | [3] 36.807 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 36.807 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.320 (11.297) | [3] 37.403 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 37.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
42.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 29.170 (13.192) | [3] 42.497 (13.327) Official Finish Time: 42.497 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.012 (11.314) | [3] 37.247 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 37.247 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.813 (14.813) | [2] 26.299 (11.486) | [3] 37.362 (11.063) Official Finish Time: 37.362 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.542 (11.412) | [3] 37.791 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 37.791 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
41.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 29.081 (12.745) | [3] 41.685 (12.605) Official Finish Time: 41.685 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 26.413 (11.537) | [3] 38.106 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 38.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.668 (12.065) | [3] 40.561 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 40.561 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 34.165 (18.915) | [3] 46.744 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 46.744 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
46.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 34.728 (19.802) | [3] 46.765 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 46.765 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
43.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 29.895 (13.703) | [3] 43.868 (13.973) Official Finish Time: 43.868 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.450 (18.450) | [2] 33.503 (15.053) | [3] 49.084 (15.581) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.750 (19.750) | [2] 35.103 (15.353) | [3] 50.308 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 50.308 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.472 (11.542) | [3] 38.013 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 38.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.692 (16.692) | [2] 29.776 (13.084) | [3] 42.223 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 42.223 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.978 (13.143) | [3] 42.811 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 42.811 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.259 (17.259) | [2] 30.263 (13.004) | [3] 43.017 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 43.017 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.375 (11.553) | [3] 37.524 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 37.524 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 26.800 (11.509) | [3] 37.871 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 37.871 |
|
3 |
(3) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.398 (11.960) | [3] 38.671 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 38.671 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
40.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.189 (16.189) | [2] 28.631 (12.442) | [3] 40.688 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 40.688 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 25.824 (11.172) | [3] 36.793 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 36.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.051 (11.216) | [3] 36.845 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 36.845 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 26.614 (11.687) | [3] 37.798 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 37.798 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 27.531 (11.951) | [3] 39.703 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 39.703 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
57.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.933 (8.933) | [2] 21.218 (12.285) | [3] 33.294 (12.076) | [4] 45.278 (11.984) | [5] 57.451 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 57.451 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.658 (9.658) | [2] 22.233 (12.575) | [3] 34.023 (11.790) | [4] 45.901 (11.878) | [5] 57.946 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 57.946 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:18.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.950 (10.950) | [2] 26.526 (15.576) | [3] 42.229 (15.703) | [4] 58.654 (16.425) | [5] 1:18.155 (19.501) Official Finish Time: 1:18.155 |
|
4 |
(1) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:24.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 37.279 (27.762) | [3] 51.498 (14.219) | [4] 1:06.500 (15.002) | [5] 1:24.852 (18.352) Official Finish Time: 1:24.852 |
|
- |
(5) |
153. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.629 (9.629) | [2] 34.444 (24.815) | [3] 48.589 (14.145) | [4] 1:10.447 (21.858) | [5] 13:05:36.302 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 20.816 (11.871) | [3] 32.232 (11.416) | [4] 43.758 (11.526) | [5] 55.240 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 55.240 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.087 (9.087) | [2] 20.983 (11.896) | [3] 32.480 (11.497) | [4] 44.111 (11.631) | [5] 56.038 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 56.038 |
|
3 |
(5) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.545 (9.545) | [2] 21.950 (12.405) | [3] 34.932 (12.982) | [4] 48.436 (13.504) | [5] 1:01.921 (13.485) Official Finish Time: 1:01.921 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.343 (10.343) | [2] 23.496 (13.153) | [3] 36.530 (13.034) | [4] 49.948 (13.418) | [5] 1:03.133 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 1:03.133 |
|
5 |
(3) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:03.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.729 (10.729) | [2] 23.955 (13.226) | [3] 36.764 (12.809) | [4] 50.165 (13.401) | [5] 1:03.551 (13.386) Official Finish Time: 1:03.551 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.524 (11.493) | [3] 32.215 (11.691) | [4] 44.388 (12.173) | [5] 56.421 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 56.421 |
|
2 |
(5) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.189 (9.189) | [2] 20.940 (11.751) | [3] 32.806 (11.866) | [4] 44.826 (12.020) | [5] 56.784 (11.958) Official Finish Time: 56.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:00.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.762 (9.762) | [2] 22.402 (12.640) | [3] 35.068 (12.666) | [4] 47.957 (12.889) | [5] 1:00.877 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:00.877 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.988 (9.988) | [2] 23.420 (13.432) | [3] 36.387 (12.967) | [4] 49.726 (13.339) | [5] 1:02.776 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 1:02.776 |
|
5 |
(1) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.795 (11.795) | [2] 27.300 (15.505) | [3] 42.833 (15.533) | [4] 59.218 (16.385) | [5] 1:16.199 (16.981) Official Finish Time: 1:16.199 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
56.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 20.795 (11.744) | [3] 32.589 (11.794) | [4] 44.508 (11.919) | [5] 56.267 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 56.267 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 20.874 (11.542) | [3] 32.716 (11.842) | [4] 44.536 (11.820) | [5] 56.294 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 56.294 |
|
3 |
(4) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
57.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 28.956 (19.384) | [3] 43.315 (14.359) | [4] 57.082 (13.768) | [5] 57.430 (0.348) Official Finish Time: 57.082 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 21.000 (12.086) | [3] 32.898 (11.898) | [4] 44.858 (11.960) | [5] 57.170 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 57.170 |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 20.913 (11.891) | [3] 32.551 (11.638) | [4] 44.384 (11.833) | [5] 55.892 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 55.892 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 21.096 (11.944) | [3] 32.756 (11.660) | [4] 44.556 (11.800) | [5] 55.990 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 55.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.228 (9.228) | [2] 21.237 (12.009) | [3] 32.899 (11.662) | [4] 44.698 (11.799) | [5] 56.175 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 56.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:01.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.035 (10.035) | [2] 22.993 (12.958) | [3] 35.694 (12.701) | [4] 48.587 (12.893) | [5] 1:01.485 (12.898) Official Finish Time: 1:01.485 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
64. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:03.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.163 (10.163) | [2] 23.411 (13.248) | [3] 36.513 (13.102) | [4] 49.822 (13.309) | [5] 1:03.404 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 1:03.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.842 (9.842) | [2] 23.350 (13.508) | [3] 36.365 (13.015) | [4] 50.159 (13.794) | [5] 1:03.713 (13.554) Official Finish Time: 1:03.713 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:04.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.276 (10.276) | [2] 23.555 (13.279) | [3] 36.840 (13.285) | [4] 50.247 (13.407) | [5] 1:04.206 (13.959) Official Finish Time: 1:04.206 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 23.058 (13.401) | [3] 36.144 (13.086) | [4] 49.331 (13.187) | [5] 1:11.832 (22.501) Official Finish Time: 1:11.832 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:15.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.813 (10.813) | [2] 26.241 (15.428) | [3] 41.560 (15.319) | [4] 57.996 (16.436) | [5] 1:15.019 (17.023) Official Finish Time: 1:15.019 |
|
6 |
(4) |
94. |
MILLER Alicja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.642 (11.642) | [2] 27.387 (15.745) | [3] 43.036 (15.649) | [4] 59.891 (16.855) | [5] 1:16.799 (16.908) Official Finish Time: 1:16.799 |
|
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 20.717 (11.925) | [3] 32.290 (11.573) | [4] 44.159 (11.869) | [5] 55.812 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 55.812 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 20.849 (11.743) | [3] 32.430 (11.581) | [4] 44.264 (11.834) | [5] 55.936 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 55.936 |
|
3 |
(2) |
192. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 21.544 (12.342) | [3] 34.229 (12.685) | [4] 47.161 (12.932) | [5] 59.730 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 59.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
59.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.863 (9.863) | [2] 22.438 (12.575) | [3] 34.783 (12.345) | [4] 47.382 (12.599) | [5] 59.882 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 59.882 |
|
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.565 (8.565) | [2] 20.076 (11.511) | [3] 31.275 (11.199) | [4] 42.623 (11.348) | [5] 54.236 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 54.236 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 20.266 (11.360) | [3] 31.487 (11.221) | [4] 43.460 (11.973) | [5] 55.138 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 55.138 |
|
3 |
(3) |
173. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
55.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 20.225 (11.552) | [3] 31.509 (11.284) | [4] 43.596 (12.087) | [5] 55.444 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 55.444 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.579 (11.466) | [3] 31.948 (11.369) | [4] 44.054 (12.106) | [5] 56.353 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 56.353 |
|