Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 34 | 1 | 1:44.313 | ||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 34 | 1 | 1:44.313 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 21 | 2 | 1:44.416 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 21 | 2 | 1:44.416 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 13 | 3 | 1:44.525 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 13 | 3 | 1:44.525 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:45.191 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:45.191 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 5 | 1:45.910 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 5 | 1:45.910 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 6 | 1:47.293 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 6 | 1:47.293 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 7 | 1:47.344 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 7 | 1:47.344 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 8 | 1:49.599 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 8 | 1:49.599 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9 | 1:48.752 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9 | 1:48.752 | |||
10. | C | - | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10 | 1:52.063 | |||
10. | C | - | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10 | 1:52.063 | |||
11. | C | - | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 11 | 1:56.731 | |||
11. | C | - | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 11 | 1:56.731 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 12 | 1:47.976 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 12 | 1:47.976 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 13 | 1:48.075 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 13 | 1:48.075 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 14 | 1:50.887 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 14 | 1:50.887 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 15 | 1:54.945 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 15 | 1:54.945 | |||
16. | D | 5. | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 16 | 1:58.351 | |||
16. | D | 5. | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 16 | 1:58.351 | |||
17. | D | 6. | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 17 | 1:57.165 | |||
17. | D | 6. | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 17 | 1:57.165 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | A | - | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 18 | 1:53.033 | |||
18. | A | - | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 18 | 1:53.033 |