Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 34 | 1 | 0:48.666 | ||
1. | A | 1. | 77. | VIVIANI Elena | ITA | 34 | 1 | 0:48.666 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 21 | 2 | 0:49.090 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | COMPAGNONI Francesca | ITA | 21 | 2 | 0:49.090 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.180 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | VALCEPINA Arianna | ITA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.180 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 8 | 4 | 0:50.414 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | DEL PISTOIA Laura | ITA | 8 | 4 | 0:50.414 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 5 | 0:49.382 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 5 | 0:49.382 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 6 | 0:49.770 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | ROGISSART Angélique | FRA | 6 | 0:49.770 | |||
7. | B | - | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 7 | 0:49.930 | |||
7. | B | - | 115. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 7 | 0:49.930 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 8 | 0:51.566 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 42. | SCHULZE Maria | GER | 8 | 0:51.566 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 9 | 0:51.178 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 18. | BISTER Marie | FRA | 9 | 0:51.178 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 10 | 0:51.697 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 146. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 10 | 0:51.697 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 11 | 0:51.879 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 20. | SIRAC Lexanne | FRA | 11 | 0:51.879 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 12 | 0:52.009 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 116. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 12 | 0:52.009 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 13 | 0:53.315 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 43. | VOIGT Mandy | GER | 13 | 0:53.315 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 14 | 0:53.526 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 41. | PAWASSERAT Desiree | GER | 14 | 0:53.526 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 15 | 0:53.824 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 136. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 15 | 0:53.824 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 16 | 0:49.725 | |||
16. | A | - | 58. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 16 | 0:49.725 | |||
17. | B | - | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 17 | 0:53.092 | |||
17. | B | - | 11. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 17 | 0:53.092 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 129. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 18 | NO TIME |