Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:54.497 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:54.551 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 3 | 2:54.615 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8 | 4 | 2:54.685 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:48.847 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 3 | 6 | 2:50.685 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 7 | 2:50.702 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 2:51.949 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9 | 2:52.817 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10 | 2:53.194 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11 | 2:54.231 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:03.105 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 13 | 2:55.960 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 14 | 3:02.398 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 15 | 3:15.786 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 17 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 91. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:54.551 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 75. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:48.847 | ||
3. (12.) | B | 6. | 159. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | 3:03.105 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 2:54.497 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 52. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 7 | 2:50.702 | |||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 31. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 9 | 2:52.817 | |||
4. (11.) | B | 5. | 77. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 11 | 2:54.231 | |||
5. (14.) | C | 2. | 53. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 14 | 3:02.398 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 3. | 158. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 15 | 3:15.786 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 39. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 17 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 3 | 2:54.615 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 137. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8 | 4 | 2:54.685 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 71. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 3 | 6 | 2:50.685 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 60. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 2:51.949 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 138. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 10 | 2:53.194 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 1. | 139. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 13 | 2:55.960 |