Biography for

Name:ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Age:28
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 35 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.890Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.451Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.632Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS44.989Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.338Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.832Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
500 mWOMEN49.013Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
500 mWOMEN49.780Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN49.791Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:26.136Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.516Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:26.955Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:40.969Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1000 mWOMEN1:41.119Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:41.961Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:35.731Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:37.971Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:38.567Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceWOMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceWOMENZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
11. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
41. PlaceWOMENISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
53. PlaceWOMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
1. PlaceWOMEN2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
35. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
40. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
33. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
42. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Championships, unofficial, Debrecen, HUN, 08.03. - 10.03.2013
 
55. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
47. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
44. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
22. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
21. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
21. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
58. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
30. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceWOMEN500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceWOMEN500 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
1. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
23. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
23. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mTrnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
12. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
12. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006