Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 159. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:20.723 | |||
2. | 2. | 150. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:20.829 | |||
3. | 3. | 19. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 1:21.084 | |||
4. | 4. | 156. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:23.412 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 199. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 1:23.191 | ||||
6. | 3. | 97. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:23.969 | ||||
7. | 4. | 146. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:23.046 | ||||
8. | 4. | 98. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:25.637 | ||||
Ćwierćfinał | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 194. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:25.693 | ||||
10. | 3. | 191. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:26.401 | ||||
11. | 3. | 196. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:25.356 | ||||
12. | 3. | 195. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:26.711 | ||||
13. | 4. | 81. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:26.374 | ||||
14. | 4. | 1. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:33.056 | ||||
15. | 4. | 192. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:26.761 | ||||
16. | 4. | 99. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:29.260 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 157. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:31.942 | ||||
18. | 3. | 197. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:32.583 | ||||
19. | 3. | 154. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:36.394 | ||||
20. | 3. | 193. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:42.929 | ||||
21. | 3. | 158. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:44.141 | ||||
22. | 4. | 155. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:34.700 | ||||
23. | 4. | 113. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:42.049 | ||||
24. | 4. | 200. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:43.845 | ||||
25. | 4. | 153. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:46.662 | ||||
26. | 4. | 152. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:51.153 | ||||
27. | 4. | 149. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:51.212 | ||||
28. | 4. | 151. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:56.010 | ||||
29. | 5. | 147. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:49.988 | ||||
30. | 5. | 26. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 2:14.248 |