Biography for

Name:ICE PEAK RELAY
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:ICP



Results of 1 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:06.623ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:10.245Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
2000 mMIXED GENDER RELAY3:11.477Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
 
3000 mRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS3:41.568Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:35.730Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:45.982Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXEDTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
26. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS3000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
 
1. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
21. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
2. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
104. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
10. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
39. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
 
49. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
45. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
25. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
37. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
62. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E GIRLS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
46. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
25. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
9. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
1. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
16. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011