Biography for

Name:KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:01.08.2005
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:ICP



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS16.419Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
111,12 mNOVICE C BOYS16.801Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.645Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.799Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.850Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.257Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.375Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.616Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.895Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.197ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.539ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.766Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.943Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.101Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.163ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:54.070Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.884Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
13. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
47. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
65. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
28. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
27. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS111,12 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
16. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011