Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:42.609 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:42.913 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:42.960 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.044 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 0:43.648 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:44.166 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 0:44.418 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 0:44.562 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:44.712 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 10 | 0:45.082 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 11 | 0:44.639 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12 | 0:46.572 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:47.804 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:47.522 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 15 | 0:48.629 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 0:50.517 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 17 | 0:46.056 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:46.421 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 19 | 0:47.782 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 0:50.514 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 37. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:42.609 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 94. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:42.913 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 93. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:44.712 | |||
4. (11.) | C | 2. | 88. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 11 | 0:44.639 | |||
5. (13.) | D | 1. | 106. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:47.804 | |||
6. (16.) | D | 4. | 72. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 0:50.517 | |||
7. (17.) | E | 1. | 141. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 17 | 0:46.056 | |||
8. (18.) | E | 2. | 107. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:46.421 | |||
9. (20.) | E | 4. | 105. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 0:50.514 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 38. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:42.960 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 76. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.044 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 82. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:44.166 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 14. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 0:44.418 | |||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 8 | 0:44.562 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 1. | 13. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 10 | 0:45.082 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 3. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 12 | 0:46.572 | |||
8. (14.) | D | 2. | 104. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:47.522 | |||
9. (15.) | D | 3. | 129. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 15 | 0:48.629 | |||
10. (19.) | E | 3. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 19 | 0:47.782 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 15. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 0:43.648 |