Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:34.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:35.265 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:39.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:39.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.002 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:38.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.612 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:58.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:26.457 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 82. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:35.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:37.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:38.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.596 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:37.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:37.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:38.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | AVECHKIN Yahor | BLR | 1:38.594 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:00.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:00.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:02.784 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:37.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 1:38.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:42.428 |