Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:52.769 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:53.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1:55.160 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:55.292 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:46.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.540 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.651 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:48.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:05.628 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:41.155 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:41.254 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:46.391 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:46.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.830 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:47.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:47.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:57.660 |