Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:22.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 86. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:38.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:39.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 1:47.575 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:24.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.041 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:35.219 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:45.461 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:53.446 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:22.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:22.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR | 1:31.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:31.584 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:23.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:24.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:28.627 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:25.381 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:25.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:41.354 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:24.050 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.689 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:27.296 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:40.811 |