Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 52.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR | 57.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 59.464 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.033 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 49.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 54.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 56.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 56.290 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 47.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 54.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.279 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 52.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 54.340 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 48.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 52.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 56.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.569 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 51.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:00.284 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 51.254 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 57.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:11.513 |