Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:44.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:46.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:49.348 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:49.641 | ||
6 | (3) | 9. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:58.921 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:53.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.251 | ||
4 | (7) | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:00.138 | ||
7 | (3) | 79. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 2:12.277 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:48.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 1:48.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:49.851 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:56.448 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.282 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:12.640 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:49.424 | ||
2 | (6) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:49.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.024 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:54.001 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR | 2:10.799 | ||
6 | (4) | 86. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:51.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.513 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.800 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 2:07.625 | ||
6 | (4) | 97. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:15.900 |