Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 106. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 20. 1. 2. | 55 | 23 | |
3. | 34. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1. 20. 20. | 34 | 41 | |
4. | 16. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3. 3. 6. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 112. | SHUGAROVA Alena | RUS-TVER | 8. 7. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 99. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 9. 5. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 20. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 6. 4. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 9. 11. | 8 | 24 | |
9. | 33. | KIS Virág | HUN | 5. 8. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
10. | 81. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 7. 6. 5. | 2 | 18 | |
11. | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
12. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 48. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 20. 12. 7. | 39 | ||
14. | 94. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 11. 16. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 70. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 15. | 40 | ||
16. | 100. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
17. | 73. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
18. | 89. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 17. 20. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 71. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 15. 20. 20. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 83. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 106. | SURKOVA Anastasia | RUS | 20. 1. 2. | 55 | 23 | |
3. (4.) | 16. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 3. 3. 6. | 26 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 112. | SHUGAROVA Alena | RUS-TVER | 8. 7. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
5. (6.) | 99. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 9. 5. 4. | 13 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 20. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 6. 4. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 9. 11. | 8 | 24 | |
8. (9.) | 33. | KIS Virág | HUN | 5. 8. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
9. (10.) | 81. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 7. 6. 5. | 2 | 18 | |
10. (11.) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. (12.) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
12. (13.) | 48. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 20. 12. 7. | 39 | ||
13. (14.) | 94. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 11. 16. 13. | 40 | ||
14. (15.) | 70. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 15. | 40 | ||
15. (16.) | 100. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
16. (17.) | 73. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
17. (18.) | 89. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 17. 20. 17. | 54 | ||
18. (19.) | 71. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 15. 20. 20. | 55 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 34. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 1. 20. 20. | 34 | 41 |