Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 47.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 49.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 53.720 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 49.822 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 48.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.165 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 50.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 52.048 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.942 | ||
Split times: [1] 48.823 (48.823) | [2] 48.942 (0.119) | [3] 16:42:43.046 Official Finish Time: 48.942 | |||||||
3 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.703 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 51.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.145 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 50.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 52.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 54.839 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 48.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 48.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:13.355 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 48.739 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.222 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.700 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 47.240 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 45.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 46.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.998 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 56.222 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 51.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 53.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 56.506 | ||
- | (1) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 49.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 49.918 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 47.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.799 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 45.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | NO TIME |
Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 34 | 1 | 0:45.939 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:46.498 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:46.467 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.779 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 5 | 0:46.904 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:47.180 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 7 | 0:47.240 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 8 | 0:47.799 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 9 | 0:48.739 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 10 | 0:49.268 | |||
11. | D | 1. | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:48.811 | |||
12. | D | 2. | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 12 | 0:50.165 | |||
13. | D | - | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 13 | 0:49.822 | |||
14. | E | 1. | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 14 | 0:50.196 | |||
15. | E | 2. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 15 | 0:53.464 | |||
16. | E | 3. | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:52.048 | |||
17. | E | - | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:52.145 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | A | - | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 18 | 0:48.823 |